Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 0 - 3 | Arsenal | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Caseros | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
All Boys | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Caseros | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia Concepción | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
All Boys | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Tristán Suárez | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Concepción | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Godoy Cruz | 3 - 2 | Olimpo | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Caseros | 1 - 1 | Banfield | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 1 - 0 | Independiente | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 - 0 | Newell's Old Boys | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 0 - 3 | San Lorenzo | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
All Boys | 3 - 1 | Boca Juniors | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 2 - 1 | Quilmes | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Excursionistas | 0 - 4 | Boca Juniors | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Armenio | 1 - 2 | Newell's Old Boys | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Unión Villa Krause | 0 - 3 | Quilmes | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 0 - 1 | Atlético Rafaela | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Huracán | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Olimpo | 0 - 0 | Vélez Sarsfield | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba | 0 - 2 | All Boys | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 0 - 1 | Tristán Suárez | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Caseros | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 3 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 2 - 1 | Atlético Tucumán | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Juventud Antoniana | 0 - 1 | Banfield | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 1 - 1 | Talleres de Córdoba | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Morón | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Platense | 1 - 3 | Arsenal | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 1 | Boca Unidos | Ver eventos |