Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Crucero del Norte | 3 - 1 | Sportivo Belgrano | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 0 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | ||
Glob. | Crucero del Norte | 3 - 1 | Sportivo Belgrano |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 0 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Crucero del Norte | 2 - 1 | Talleres de Córdoba | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Talleres de Córdoba | 1 - 2 | Crucero del Norte | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Belgrano | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Santamarina | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Deportivo Santamarina | 0 - 4 | Sportivo Belgrano |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 0 - 1 | Crucero del Norte | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Crucero del Norte | 2 - 1 | Juventud Unida Univ. | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Crucero del Norte | 3 - 1 | Juventud Unida Univ. | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Central Norte | 3 - 2 | Sportivo Belgrano | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 2 - 1 | Central Norte | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 - 4 | Central Norte | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Racing Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Talleres de Córdoba | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Racing Córdoba | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Racing Córdoba | 2 - 2 | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Racing Olavarría | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Santamarina | Ver eventos | |
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 2 - 2 | Racing Olavarría | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Racing Olavarría | 4 - 4 | Deportivo Santamarina |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 - 0 | Racing Olavarría | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Racing Olavarría | 3 - 1 | Central Córdoba SdE | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Central Córdoba SdE | 3 - 3 | Racing Olavarría | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 4 - 1 | Defensores Belgrano VR | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 2 - 0 | Juventud Unida Univ. | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 3 - 4 | Juventud Unida Univ. | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Racing Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Unión Mar del Plata | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Unión Mar del Plata | 0 - 2 | Racing Córdoba | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Unión Mar del Plata | 1 - 3 | Racing Córdoba | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Central Norte | 2 - 0 | San Martín Tucumán | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
San Martín Tucumán | 1 - 2 | Central Norte | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Central Norte | 4 - 1 | San Martín Tucumán |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Rivadavia Lincoln | 1 - 0 | Juventud Unida Univ. | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 3 - 0 | Rivadavia Lincoln | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Rivadavia Lincoln | 1 - 3 | Juventud Unida Univ. | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Central Norte | 2 - 0 | Libertad Sunchales | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Libertad Sunchales | 1 - 1 | Central Norte | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Central Norte | 3 - 1 | Libertad Sunchales |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 - 1 | Rivadavia Lincoln | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Rivadavia Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Rivadavia Lincoln | 3 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Antoniana | 1 - 1 | Juventud Unida Univ. | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 0 - 0 | Juventud Antoniana | ||
Glob. | Juventud Unida Univ. | 1 - 1 | Juventud Antoniana | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 0 - 2 | Libertad Sunchales | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Libertad Sunchales | 2 - 2 | Cipolletti | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Libertad Sunchales | 4 - 2 | Cipolletti | ||
lunes | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 0 - 0 | Central Norte | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Central Norte | 3 - 1 | Gimnasia Concepción | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Central Norte | 3 - 1 | Gimnasia Concepción |