Coupe Nationale

Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
MC Alger 0 - 1 Belouizdad Ver eventos

Semifinales

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
martes 23/04/2024
FT
MC Alger 2 - 1 CS Constantine Ver eventos
miércoles 24/04/2024
FT
Belouizdad 0 - 0 USM Alger

Cuartos de Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 12/04/2024
FT
Belouizdad 3 - 3 ES Mostaganem Ver eventos
sábado 13/04/2024
FT
CS Constantine 0 - 0 Ben Aknoun
domingo 14/04/2024
FT
WA Tlemcen 0 - 2 MC Alger Ver eventos
martes 16/04/2024
FT
US Biskra 1 - 3 USM Alger Ver eventos

Octavos de Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 29/03/2024
FT
Belouizdad 2 - 0 Olympique Akbou
viernes 29/03/2024
FT
USM Annaba 0 - 2 CS Constantine
viernes 29/03/2024
FT
ES Mostaganem 1 - 1 NA Hussein Dey
sábado 30/03/2024
FT
Ben Aknoun 1 - 0 JS Jijel
sábado 30/03/2024
FT
Khenchela 1 - 2 MC Alger
sábado 30/03/2024
FT
US Biskra 1 - 0 MC Oran
sábado 30/03/2024
FT
Azazga 2 - 2 WA Tlemcen
viernes 12/04/2024
FT
USM Alger 7 - 0 RC Bougaa

Dieciseisavos de final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 08/03/2024
FT
IS Tighenif 1 - 3 ES Mostaganem
viernes 08/03/2024
FT
NA Hussein Dey 1 - 0 MO Constantine
viernes 08/03/2024
FT
ASO Chlef 2 - 2 US Biskra
viernes 08/03/2024
FT
Paradou AC 1 - 2 MC Oran
viernes 08/03/2024
FT
Khenchela 3 - 2 GC Mascara
viernes 08/03/2024
FT
USM Alger 8 - 0 MB Rouisset
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Hydra 0 - 1 JS Jijel
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
WA Tlemcen 0 - 0 Saoura
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Azazga 1 - 1 Ben Badis
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
US Chaouia 1 - 1 RC Bougaa
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Olympique Akbou 2 - 0 SC Méchria
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Ben Aknoun 3 - 0 ASM Oran
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
CA Batna 0 - 0 USM Annaba
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Zaouia 1 - 4 MC Alger
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
ES Sétif 1 - 1 CS Constantine
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Belouizdad 2 - 1 AS Khroub

32vos de final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
AS Khroub 5 - 0 CRB Hennaya
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
Ben Badis 2 - 1 JSM Sidi Salem
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
Teleghma 0 - 2 MC Alger
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
RB Ouargla 0 - 1 Paradou AC
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
AB Barika 1 - 2 ASO Chlef
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
US Chaouia 3 - 1 Tiaret
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
GC Mascara 2 - 1 Hassi Messaoud
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
NA Hussein Dey 1 - 1 WA Mostaganem
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
Béni Thamou 0 - 1 Olympique Akbou
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
ASM Oran 2 - 0 IB Khémis El Khechna
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
USM Annaba 3 - 2 SA Sétif
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
NRB Tazeguert 1 - 2 ES Sétif
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
US Souf 1 - 3 Ben Aknoun
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
Azazga 5 - 0 US Tébessa
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
JS Jijel 2 - 0 IRB Ouled Yaich
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
RC Bougaa 2 - 0 Nasr El Fedjoudj
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
SCM Oran 0 - 3 ES Mostaganem
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
CA Batna 2 - 0 ES Bouakal
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Bougtob 0 - 2 Saoura
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
E Sour El-Ghozlane 0 - 0 Hydra
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Zaouia 1 - 0 CRB Adrar
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
MC Oran 3 - 0 CR Béni Thour
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
US Biskra 3 - 0 AS Bordj Ghedir
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
IS Tighenif 2 - 1 JS El Biar
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
MO Constantine 4 - 1 Bouhenni
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Khenchela 4 - 0 WA Boufarik
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
WA Tlemcen 1 - 0 USM Blida
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
MB Rouisset 1 - 0 Guir Abadla
domingo 04/02/2024
FT
US Boukhadara 2 - 5 USM Alger
domingo 04/02/2024
FT
NC Magra 0 - 2 CS Constantine
lunes 19/02/2024
FT
El Bayadh 1 - 1 SC Méchria
martes 05/03/2024
FT
Kabylie 0 - 2 Belouizdad

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+