Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 0 - 1 | USM Alger | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 3 - 2 | ES Sétif | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
MC Oran | 0 - 1 | USM Alger | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
USM Alger | 2 - 1 | NA Hussein Dey | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 3 - 0 | CS Constantine | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 2 - 1 | Belouizdad | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
MC Oran | 3 - 1 | WA Tlemcen | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
MC Oran | 2 - 0 | ASO Chlef | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
WA Tlemcen | 1 - 1 | Aïn M'lila | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 3 - 0 | USM Aïn Beïda | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
CS Constantine | 3 - 1 | USM Blida | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey | 2 - 1 | MO Béjaïa | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
JSM Chéraga | 0 - 3 | ES Sétif | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
CRB Aïn Fakroun | 0 - 1 | Belouizdad | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
USM Alger | 1 - 0 | USM El Harrach |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
CS Constantine | 5 - 1 | USM Bel Abbès | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
MB Rouisset | 2 - 2 | ASO Chlef | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
JSM Chéraga | 1 - 0 | Hamra Annaba | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey | 1 - 0 | Mérouana | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 2 - 1 | Touggourt | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
CA Batna | 0 - 1 | MO Béjaïa | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
MC Oran | 4 - 0 | El Hadjar | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 0 - 0 | Kabylie | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
USM Blida | 2 - 0 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
CC Sig | 0 - 5 | USM Alger | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
USM Aïn Beïda | 5 - 1 | Mouzaia | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
USM El Harrach | 4 - 2 | El Eulma | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
WA Tlemcen | 2 - 1 | Azzaba | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Arzew | 0 - 3 | CRB Aïn Fakroun | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Aïn M'lila | 0 - 0 | AS Khroub | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Belouizdad | 1 - 0 | JSM Béjaïa |