Amistosos

Mundo

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
jueves 04/01/2024
FT
Hong Kong 1 - 2 Tayikistán
viernes 05/01/2024
FT
Siria 1 - 1 Kirguizistán
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
RD Congo 0 - 0 Angola
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Mozambique 2 - 0 Lesoto
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Malí 6 - 2 Guinea-Bissau
domingo 07/01/2024
FT
Palestina 0 - 1 Uzbekistán
lunes 08/01/2024
FT
Botsuana 1 - 1 Mozambique
lunes 08/01/2024
FT
Siria 2 - 2 Malasia
martes 09/01/2024
FT
Kirguizistán 2 - 1 Vietnam
martes 09/01/2024
FT
Guinea Ecuatorial 1 - 1 Yibuti
miércoles 10/01/2024
FT
RD Congo 1 - 2 Burkina Faso
viernes 12/01/2024
FT
Kuwait 1 - 3 Libia
viernes 19/01/2024
FT
Kuwait 0 - 2 Uganda
lunes 18/03/2024
FT
Islas Salomón 2 - 1 Fiyi
jueves 21/03/2024
FT
Islas Salomón 0 - 2 Fiyi
jueves 21/03/2024
FT
Etiopía 1 - 2 Lesoto
jueves 21/03/2024
FT
Guinea 6 - 0 Vanuatu
viernes 22/03/2024
FT
República Centroafricana 6 - 0 Bután
viernes 22/03/2024
FT
Madagascar 1 - 0 Burundi
viernes 22/03/2024
FT
Botsuana 0 - 0 Ruanda
viernes 22/03/2024
FT
Sri Lanka 0 - 0 Papúa Nueva Guinea
viernes 22/03/2024
FT
Bermuda 2 - 0 Brunéi Darussalam
viernes 22/03/2024
FT
Guinea Ecuatorial 2 - 0 Camboya
viernes 22/03/2024
FT
Comoras 4 - 0 Uganda
viernes 22/03/2024
FT
Malí 2 - 0 Mauritania
viernes 22/03/2024
FT
Burkina Faso 1 - 2 Libia
viernes 22/03/2024
FT
Níger 1 - 2 Togo
domingo 24/03/2024
FT
Etiopía 2 - 1 Lesoto
lunes 25/03/2024
FT
República Centroafricana 4 - 0 Papúa Nueva Guinea
lunes 25/03/2024
FT
Burundi 0 - 0 Botsuana
lunes 25/03/2024
FT
Ruanda 2 - 0 Madagascar
lunes 25/03/2024
FT
Sri Lanka 2 - 0 Bután
lunes 25/03/2024
FT
Guinea 5 - 1 Bermuda
lunes 25/03/2024
FT
Islas de Cabo Verde 1 - 0 Guinea Ecuatorial
lunes 25/03/2024
FT
Gabón 1 - 1 Congo
lunes 25/03/2024
FT
Comoras 0 - 0 Angola
martes 26/03/2024
FT
Vanuatu 2 - 3 Brunéi Darussalam
martes 26/03/2024
FT
Burkina Faso 1 - 1 Níger
martes 26/03/2024
FT
Togo 1 - 1 Libia
viernes 03/05/2024
FT
San Vicente y las Granadinas 1 - 3 Dominica
domingo 05/05/2024
FT
San Vicente y las Granadinas 2 - 0 Dominica
domingo 26/05/2024
FT
Granada 0 - 3 San Vicente y las Granadinas
sábado 01/06/2024
FT
Lesoto 1 - 1 Namibia
viernes 07/06/2024
FT
Camboya 2 - 0 Mongolia
sábado 08/06/2024
FT
Brunéi Darussalam 1 - 0 Sri Lanka
martes 11/06/2024
FT
Mongolia 2 - 1 Camboya
martes 11/06/2024
FT
Brunéi Darussalam 1 - 0 Sri Lanka
lunes 02/09/2024
09:00
Fiyi - Islas Salomón
jueves 05/09/2024
09:00
Islas Salomón - Hong Kong
domingo 08/09/2024
05:00
Hong Kong - Fiyi

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+