Amistosos

Mundo

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Houston Dynamo 0 - 4 Austin
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 0 San Diego Loyal
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Baltika Kaliningrado 2 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Tekstilshchik 1 - 0 Brașov Steagul Renaște
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Dinamo Brest 1 - 2 Slavia
domingo 13/02/2022
11:00
Greuther Fürth II - Seligenporten
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 2 - 2 Torpedo Zhodino
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
AB Copenhagen 3 - 2 Hvidovre
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Vejle BK 3 - 3 Fredericia
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Dila 2 - 2 Tekstilshchik
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Veres Rivne 1 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Belshina 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 0 - 2 Torpedo Zhodino
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
VfL Oldenburg 3 - 0 Oberneuland
domingo 13/02/2022
14:00
GAIS - Öster
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Brage 2 - 4 Dalkurd
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
GAIS 2 - 0 Falkenbergs
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Skövde AIK 0 - 0 IF Karlstad
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Vorskla Poltava 1 - 2 Atyrau
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Dubai City 0 - 6 Ural Sverdlovskaya
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Baltika Kaliningrado 0 - 2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Rigas FS 1 - 1 Dinamo de Moscú
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Dinamo Kiev 4 - 0 Inđija
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Norrköping 2 - 0 Örebro
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
New York RB 1 - 2 LA Galaxy
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Portland Timbers 1 - 0 Minnesota United
domingo 13/02/2022
FT
Real Salt Lake 1 - 4 Viking FK
lunes 14/02/2022
00:00
FCI Levadia - Dinamo Batumi
lunes 14/02/2022
00:00
Sochi - Tobol
lunes 14/02/2022
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 0 Samgurali
lunes 14/02/2022
FT
Rubin Kazan 5 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
lunes 14/02/2022
FT
FCI Levadia 1 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
lunes 14/02/2022
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 - 1 Alaschkert Martuni
lunes 14/02/2022
FT
Inhulets' 1 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
lunes 14/02/2022
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk 0 - 1 Kaspiy
lunes 14/02/2022
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 2 Helsingborgs
lunes 14/02/2022
FT
Sochi 1 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar
lunes 14/02/2022
FT
Desna 1 - 2 Velez
lunes 14/02/2022
FT
Illichivets Mariupol 2 - 3 Astana
martes 15/02/2022
00:00
Sarpsborg 08 - Lokomotiv Moscú
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Lviv 1 - 1 Vendsyssel
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Chayka 1 - 3 Akhmat Grozny
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Levski Sofía 0 - 0 Tsarsko selo
martes 15/02/2022
FT
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 Östersunds FK
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Brondby IF 1 - 2 Hvidovre
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Chayka 1 - 3 Akhmat Grozny
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 Aktobe
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Lviv 0 - 0 Turan Turkistan
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 Illichivets Mariupol
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Dinamo Kiev 4 - 0 Qairat Almaty
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Vendsyssel 2 - 2 Dinamo de Moscú
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 08 3 - 2 Krasnodar
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Molde 0 - 2 Rostov
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Roskilde 1 - 4 FC Helsingør
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Läänemaa JK 0 - 4 Trans
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Nashville SC 2 - 3 Cincinnati
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Ull Kisa 2 - 0 Asker
martes 15/02/2022
FT
Heimerdingen 1 - 1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Los Angeles 0 - 2 DC United
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Zorya Luhansk 4 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
miércoles 16/02/2022
10:00
Sochi - Dinamo Minsk
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Příbram 1 - 1 Sparta Praha II
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Volna 1 - 1 Ruh Brest
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Triglav 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Bohemians 1 - 1 Varnsdorf
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Baltika Kaliningrado 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 0 Łagów
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Kryvbas 0 - 1 Inhulets'
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Khimki 2 - 1 Navbahor
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Akron 2 - 3 Sogdiana
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Real Murcia 0 - 3 CSKA Moscú
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Ural Sverdlovskaya 2 - 1 Riga FC
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Zorya Luhansk 2 - 1 Bunyodkor
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Ørn Horten 2 - 2 Fram
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
FC Dallas 0 - 0 Chicago Fire
miércoles 16/02/2022
18:00
Raufoss - Hamarkameratene
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Spjelkavik 0 - 1 Brattvåg
miércoles 16/02/2022
19:00
Hannover 96 II - Gifhorn
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Esbjerg fB 0 - 4 Aarhus Fremad
miércoles 16/02/2022
19:00
Jeddeloh - Atlas Delmenhorst
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Toronto 1 - 2 Houston Dynamo
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Molde II 2 - 1 Træff
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 1 - 1 Detroit City
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Heimstetten 1 - 1 1860 München II
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Raufoss 4 - 1 Eidsvold
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3 - 0 Loudoun United
miércoles 16/02/2022
FT
Orlando City 0 - 0 Miami FC
jueves 17/02/2022
00:00
FCI Levadia - Spartak Moscú II
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps 4 - 2 LA Galaxy
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Real Salt Lake 0 - 0 Minnesota United
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Austin 1 - 1 Atlas
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Oakland Roots 1 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Portland Timbers 1 - 3 Viking FK
jueves 17/02/2022
09:00
Dinamo de Moscú - FCI Levadia
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 2 Dinamo de Moscú
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 2 - 0 Neftekhimik
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Minsk 3 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Chornomorets 3 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Dinamo de Moscú
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Rigas FS 1 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
FCI Levadia 1 - 3 Kolos Kovalivka
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 5 - 1 Abdish-Ata
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Spartak Moscú II 3 - 0 Buchbach
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
SKA-Energiya 4 - 1 Taraz
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Ufa 0 - 0 Torpedo Moscú
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Tom Tomsk 0 - 0 Neftchi
jueves 17/02/2022
18:00
Sandnes Ulf - Viking FK
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Staal Jørpeland 0 - 1 Egersund
jueves 17/02/2022
FT
Thisted 2 - 0 Nørresundby
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Colorado Springs 3 - 1 FC Tulsa
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Sochi 2 - 1 Qairat Almaty
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Tekstilshchik 0 - 0 Akzhayik
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Veles 3 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Widzew Łódź 1 - 1 Inhulets'
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Podbeskidzie 3 - 3 Gorica
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Pogon Szczecin 1 - 4 Opava
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Górnik Polkowice 4 - 0 Polonia Bytom
viernes 18/02/2022
13:00
Rosenborg - Flora Tallinn
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Sandefjord 3 - 2 Mjøndalen
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Odra Opole 2 - 0 GKS Bełchatów
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Lillestrøm SK 1 - 2 Hamarkameratene
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Odds BK 3 - 1 Jerv
viernes 18/02/2022
15:00
Sogndal - Strømsgodset IF
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
AC Oulu 0 - 1 Haka
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Astana
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar II 2 - 0 Chayka
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
KAMAZ 0 - 0 Okzhetpes
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Kristiansund BK 0 - 2 Stabæk
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Ranheim 4 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
viernes 18/02/2022
18:00
Nashville SC - Philadelphia Union
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Spartak Moscú 3 - 0 Neftekhimik
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Arendal 8 - 2 Mandalskameratene
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Lechia Zielona Góra
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Levanger 4 - 2 Nardo
viernes 18/02/2022
18:30
Buch - Greuther Fürth II
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Notodden 5 - 1 Pors Grenland
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Aalen 2 - 1 Eichstätt
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
Orlando City 2 - 2 Cincinnati
viernes 18/02/2022
FT
San Jose Earthquakes 3 - 0 Sacramento Republic
sábado 19/02/2022
00:00
Akhmat Grozny - Volgar Astrakhan
sábado 19/02/2022
09:00
Energetyk-BGU - Arsenal
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 7 - 1 ML Rogachev
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Gazovik Oremburgo
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Isloch 1 - 3 Torpedo Zhodino
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 5 - 0 Slovan Liberec II
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Líšeň 1 - 2 Slovan Rosice
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Písek 2 - 1 Sparta Praha II
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
GKS Tychy 5 - 0 Třinec
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 4 - 0 Petržalka
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Vyškov 0 - 0 Uničov
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 1 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Admira Praha 1 - 1 Chrudim
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Vlašim 1 - 0 Příbram
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Táborsko 1 - 3 Viktoria Žižkov
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Hvidovre 3 - 0 Hillerød
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Middelfart 1 - 0 VSK Århus
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Jastrzębie 2 - 0 Goczałkowice Zdrój
sábado 19/02/2022
11:30
Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Rzeszów
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Frem 3 - 0 FA 2000
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Odra Opole 1 - 0 GKS Katowice
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 - 0 Dukla Praha
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
AC Horsens 0 - 1 Fredericia
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
HB Køge 0 - 3 Lyngby BK
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Spartak Moscú 3 - 1 Saxter Qaragandy
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Ullern 1 - 1 Kjelsås
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
BATE Borisov 2 - 2 Shakhtyor Petrikov
sábado 19/02/2022
13:00
Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
GKS Tychy 1 - 2 Hutnik Kraków
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Miedź Legnica 4 - 3 Kalisz
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 4 - 3 FC Košice
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Jeddeloh 2 - 1 Oberneuland
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
VfL Oldenburg 4 - 4 Atlas Delmenhorst
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Moss 4 - 0 Frigg
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Ørn Horten 3 - 2 Hønefoss BK
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Vanløse 0 - 0 Hellerup
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Strømmen 1 - 2 Ull Kisa
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Herlev 1 - 2 AB Copenhagen
sábado 19/02/2022
14:00
Nürnberg II - Aalen
sábado 19/02/2022
14:00
Schweinfurt - Aubstadt
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Heimstetten 2 - 2 Pipinsried
sábado 19/02/2022
14:00
FT Braunschweig - Borussia Hildesheim
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Esbjerg fB 3 - 2 HOB
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 1 Fredrikstad
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Helsingborgs 1 - 2 FC Helsingør
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Isloch 7 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Minai 1 - 0 Sogdiana
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 Slavia
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
ŁKS Łódź 4 - 2 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
sábado 19/02/2022
15:00
Jönköpings Södra - Norrby
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 7 - 1 Dalkurd
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Fakel 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Jönköpings Södra 6 - 0 Landvetter IS
sábado 19/02/2022
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk - Riga FC
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 Pakhtakor
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Illichivets Mariupol 2 - 1 Karpaty Lviv
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Khimki 3 - 7 Krylya Sovetov
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Tom Tomsk 0 - 3 Navbahor
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 Bunyodkor
sábado 19/02/2022
16:00
IK Start - Bryne
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Västerås SK 1 - 0 Vasalund
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Paide 5 - 3 Metta
sábado 19/02/2022
16:00
Brann Bergen - Haugesund
sábado 19/02/2022
16:00
Fyllingsdalen - Øygarden
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Molde 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscú
sábado 19/02/2022
16:00
Sand - Schweinfurt
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Chicago Fire 1 - 0 Austin
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Orlando City 3 - 1 Tampa Bay
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 3 - 0 Sporting KC II
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Los Angeles 6 - 1 New York RB
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Toronto 1 - 1 Kansas City
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Minnesota United 2 - 2 Viking FK
domingo 20/02/2022
00:00
Rubin Kazan - Astana
domingo 20/02/2022
00:00
Las Vegas Lights - LA Galaxy II
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
FC Dallas 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Portland Timbers 3 - 0 Real Salt Lake
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Phoenix Rising 2 - 2 Louisville City
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
San Diego Loyal 3 - 2 Tijuana
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Akron 2 - 3 Valmiera / BSS
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva II
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Torpedo Moscú 1 - 0 Aksu
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Neman Grodno 4 - 1 Slutsk
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Luki-Energiya
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
LA Galaxy 2 - 2 DC United
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
JIPPO 0 - 1 PEPO
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Ruh Brest
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
CSKA Moscú 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Minai 1 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Gazovik Oremburgo 1 - 5 Valmiera / BSS
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 3 Belshina
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 1 - 0 Andijan
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Ufa 2 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrado
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Fredrikstad II 1 - 4 Kvik Halden
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 1 KFUM
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Gomel
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Birmingham City 0 - 4 Atlanta United
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar 2 - 2 Rostov
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Desna 2 - 0 Kryvbas
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Gefle 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
lunes 21/02/2022
00:00
Skive - Vendsyssel
lunes 21/02/2022
FT
Dinamo Kiev 2 - 1 Rigas FS
lunes 21/02/2022
FT
Landvetter IS 0 - 2 Örgryte
lunes 21/02/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 4 - 3 Vard
martes 22/02/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 BATE Borisov
martes 22/02/2022
FT
Dukla Praha 1 - 4 Bohemians
martes 22/02/2022
12:30
Nõmme Kalju - Tartu Welco
martes 22/02/2022
FT
Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
martes 22/02/2022
FT
AIK Solna 2 - 2 Sandviken
martes 22/02/2022
FT
Landskrona 3 - 2 Lund
martes 22/02/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 1 Utsikten
martes 22/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 0 Indy Eleven
martes 22/02/2022
FT
Buchbach 1 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing
miércoles 23/02/2022
FT
Amkar Perm 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
miércoles 23/02/2022
FT
Valerenga 3 - 0 Stabæk
miércoles 23/02/2022
FT
Belshina 1 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
miércoles 23/02/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 0 Volna
miércoles 23/02/2022
FT
Paide 1 - 0 Trans
miércoles 23/02/2022
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Arsenal
miércoles 23/02/2022
FT
Zenit St. Petersburgo II 0 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
miércoles 23/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 2 - 4 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
miércoles 23/02/2022
14:00
Sandefjord - Fredrikstad
miércoles 23/02/2022
FT
Fakel 3 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk
miércoles 23/02/2022
16:00
Kuressaare - Trans
miércoles 23/02/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 2 Hødd
miércoles 23/02/2022
FT
Slovan Velvary 1 - 3 Varnsdorf
miércoles 23/02/2022
18:00
Bryne - Egersund
miércoles 23/02/2022
FT
Elfsborg 0 - 1 Skövde AIK
miércoles 23/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 1 - 0 Chattanooga
jueves 24/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar II 4 - 0 Valmiera / BSS
jueves 24/02/2022
FT
Veles 0 - 3 Ural II
jueves 24/02/2022
FT
Fakel 2 - 0 SKA Rostov
jueves 24/02/2022
FT
KFUM 2 - 0 Strømmen
jueves 24/02/2022
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 3 Kaspiy
jueves 24/02/2022
FT
Baltika BFU 0 - 3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
jueves 24/02/2022
FT
Torpedo Moscú 0 - 0 Valmiera / BSS
jueves 24/02/2022
16:00
Brann Bergen - Strømsgodset IF
viernes 25/02/2022
00:00
Akron - Thisted
viernes 25/02/2022
FT
Lillestrøm SK 1 - 1 Tromsø IL
viernes 25/02/2022
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Akzhayik
viernes 25/02/2022
FT
Ústí nad Labem 5 - 0 Příbram II
viernes 25/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 BATE Borisov
viernes 25/02/2022
FT
Baltika Kaliningrado 2 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
viernes 25/02/2022
FT
Gazovik Oremburgo 3 - 2 Qairat Almaty
viernes 25/02/2022
FT
Kristiansund BK 3 - 2 Rosenborg
viernes 25/02/2022
FT
Åsane 2 - 1 Mjøndalen
viernes 25/02/2022
FT
Ranheim 1 - 0 Nardo
viernes 25/02/2022
FT
Asker 1 - 0 Lyn
viernes 25/02/2022
17:30
Staal Jørpeland - Viking II
viernes 25/02/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 2 - 0 Jerv
viernes 25/02/2022
FT
Næstved 0 - 1 Frem
viernes 25/02/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 2 Ørn Horten
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Osipovichy
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Akron 0 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 0 Arsenal
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 3 - 0 Orsha
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Táborsko 2 - 0 Benešov
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Hanácká 3 - 3 Vyškov
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Třinec 1 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 6 - 1 Jablonec II
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Prostějov 0 - 0 Uničov
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Znojmo 0 - 0 Líšeň
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Sparta Praha II 2 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Belshina 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Příbram 2 - 2 Písek
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 1 VSK Århus
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Neman Grodno
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Hellerup 0 - 1 Middelfart
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 2 Ull Kisa
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
HIFK 0 - 0 IF Gnistan
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Gomel
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
FA 2000 2 - 0 KFUM Roskilde
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Motorlet Praha 3 - 1 Dukla Praha
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 1 Opava
sábado 26/02/2022
14:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary - Varnsdorf
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Grorud 1 - 2 Fredrikstad
sábado 26/02/2022
14:00
Spelle-Venhaus - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Kjelsås
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Træff 1 - 1 Brattvåg
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 6 - 0 Chomutov
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Dalkurd 1 - 0 Västerås SK
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Vasalund 0 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
sábado 26/02/2022
15:00
Sandviken - Östersunds FK
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Sotra 6 - 1 Fana
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Hannover 96 II 4 - 3 Altona 93
sábado 26/02/2022
15:30
Schott Mainz - Sandhausen
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Haugesund 0 - 3 IK Start
sábado 26/02/2022
16:00
Norrby - Skövde AIK
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
El Paso Locomotive 1 - 3 New Mexico United
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Louisville City
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 1 - 0 San Antonio
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Tormenta
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
domingo 27/02/2022
00:00
JIPPO - KuPS Akatemia
domingo 27/02/2022
FT
Ruh Brest 8 - 0 Malorita
domingo 27/02/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Slutsk
domingo 27/02/2022
FT
Malmoe 2 - 0 Olympic
domingo 27/02/2022
13:30
Dinamo Minsk - Slavia
domingo 27/02/2022
FT
Utsikten 4 - 0 IF Karlstad
domingo 27/02/2022
FT
Øygarden 1 - 2 Bremnes
domingo 27/02/2022
16:00
Odds BK - Sarpsborg 08
lunes 28/02/2022
FT
Riga FC 1 - 1 Sandefjord
lunes 28/02/2022
15:00
Valmiera / BSS - Torpedo Zhodino
lunes 28/02/2022
FT
SKA-Energiya 2 - 0 Chertanovo
lunes 28/02/2022
FT
Tromsø IL 1 - 1 Helsingborgs
lunes 28/02/2022
FT
Brabrand 3 - 0 Lyseng
martes 01/03/2022
12:30
Sogndal - Aalesunds FK
martes 01/03/2022
FT
Molde 5 - 0 Hamarkameratene
martes 01/03/2022
17:00
Brann Bergen - Helsingborgs
miércoles 02/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 2 - 3 West Chester United
miércoles 02/03/2022
FT
Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 0 Slutsk
miércoles 02/03/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
miércoles 02/03/2022
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 0 Raufoss
miércoles 02/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
miércoles 02/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 0 - 3 Las Vegas Lights
jueves 03/03/2022
FT
Minsk 1 - 1 Arsenal
jueves 03/03/2022
12:00
Sogndal - Hamarkameratene
jueves 03/03/2022
FT
Jerv 1 - 2 Linense
jueves 03/03/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 4 - 0 Sola
viernes 04/03/2022
00:00
Bodo Glimt - Valerenga
viernes 04/03/2022
FT
Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Lillestrøm SK
viernes 04/03/2022
FT
FC Lahti 4 - 2 IF Gnistan
viernes 04/03/2022
FT
B93 1 - 3 Næstved
viernes 04/03/2022
FT
Ranheim 3 - 0 Rosenborg
viernes 04/03/2022
FT
Bryne 1 - 1 Øygarden
viernes 04/03/2022
FT
Levanger 0 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink
viernes 04/03/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Chicago Fire
viernes 04/03/2022
FT
Flekkerøy 2 - 0 Randesund
viernes 04/03/2022
18:15
Hellerup - Hillerød
viernes 04/03/2022
FT
Brabrand 0 - 0 Skive
viernes 04/03/2022
19:30
Hessen Dreieich - FC Gießen
sábado 05/03/2022
00:00
Raufoss - Ull Kisa
sábado 05/03/2022
00:00
KaaPo - PIF
sábado 05/03/2022
00:00
Columbus Crew - Indy Eleven
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Oakland Roots 1 - 0 Central Valley Fuego
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Middelfart 3 - 1 SfB-Oure
sábado 05/03/2022
11:30
Vard - Egersund
sábado 05/03/2022
12:00
Hannover 96 II - Lupo-Martini
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Thisted 1 - 2 VSK Århus
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 1 Slutsk
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 Dalum
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Moss 3 - 1 Ørn Horten
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 0 - 1 Slavia
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Jönköpings Södra 4 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Strømsgodset IF 2 - 3 Odds BK
sábado 05/03/2022
13:00
Vålerenga II - Notodden
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 0 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Dalkurd 0 - 1 Vasalund
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Ullern 3 - 1 Eidsvold
sábado 05/03/2022
14:00
Hamarkameratene - Sogndal
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
IK Start 2 - 1 Skeid
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Asker
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Honka Espoo 2 - 1 Helsingborgs
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 1 Sotra
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Strømsgodset II 2 - 4 Odd II
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 4 AB Copenhagen
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 2 - 2 Frigg
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 3 - 1 Philadelphia Union II
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 4 - 2 Greenville Triumph
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
San Antonio 0 - 7 El Paso Locomotive
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
New Mexico United 2 - 2 Northern Colorado
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Colorado Springs 7 - 0 Real Monarchs
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 3 - 0 LA Galaxy II
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 0 - 1 Sporting KC II
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Sacramento Republic 3 - 2 Monterey Bay
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
Phoenix Rising 5 - 1 Tucson
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
Minsk 6 - 1 Ostrovets
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
Västerås SK 1 - 1 Skövde AIK
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
Hødd 2 - 1 Træff
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
HJK Helsinki 1 - 2 Sandefjord
domingo 06/03/2022
14:00
Molde - Hødd
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
Viking FK 4 - 1 Kristiansund BK
domingo 06/03/2022
15:00
Aalesunds FK - Molde
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
Haugesund 3 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
domingo 06/03/2022
16:00
Sogndal - Åsane
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
IFK Mariehamn 1 - 1 PIF
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 08 5 - 2 KFUM
lunes 07/03/2022
FT
Elfsborg 2 - 1 Utsikten
martes 08/03/2022
FT
Grorud 2 - 0 Fredrikstad
martes 08/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 3 - 0 Kristianstad
martes 08/03/2022
18:00
Örgryte - Utsikten
miércoles 09/03/2022
FT
Sola 0 - 7 Egersund
miércoles 09/03/2022
19:00
Jönköpings Södra - Åtvidabergs
jueves 10/03/2022
12:00
Jerv - Algeciras
jueves 10/03/2022
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Alians Lypova Dolyna
jueves 10/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 3 - 2 Brattvåg
jueves 10/03/2022
FT
Vard 0 - 4 Vidar
viernes 11/03/2022
FT
Valerenga 1 - 1 Sogndal
viernes 11/03/2022
FT
Belshina 3 - 1 ML Rogachev
viernes 11/03/2022
FT
Minsk 2 - 0 Naftan
viernes 11/03/2022
FT
Bryne 2 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
viernes 11/03/2022
FT
Värnamo 1 - 2 Mjällby
viernes 11/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 0 - 0 Kaisar
viernes 11/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund BK 2 - 1 Honka Espoo
viernes 11/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 3 Skeid
viernes 11/03/2022
FT
Hødd 1 - 4 Aalesunds FK
viernes 11/03/2022
FT
Asker 2 - 2 Alta
viernes 11/03/2022
FT
Norrby 1 - 2 Trollhättan
viernes 11/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 0 - 5 Øygarden
viernes 11/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Haugesund
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 3 - 0 Smorgon
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Kungsängen 0 - 8 Dalkurd
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Shakhtyor Petrikov 0 - 0 Arsenal
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Ullern
sábado 12/03/2022
12:15
VPS Vaasa - Ilves
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 2 - 0 Örgryte
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Qviding FIF 0 - 3 Utsikten
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Kotkan 1 - 1 KuPS Kuopio
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Ørn Horten 2 - 1 Pors Grenland
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 4 - 1 Frigg
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
HJK Helsinki 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
FC Lahti 3 - 1 MP
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Helsingborgs 2 - 1 Jönköpings Södra
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Varberg 3 - 0 GAIS
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Haninge
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Gomel
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Levanger 2 - 0 Ranheim
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Örebro 0 - 2 Västerås SK
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Notodden 4 - 1 Flekkerøy
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 2 Skövde AIK
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Egersund 3 - 2 Sotra
sábado 12/03/2022
16:00
Hamarkameratene - Tromsø IL
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 0 Strømmen
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 3 Ostrovets
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Sirius 3 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
sábado 12/03/2022
17:00
Ull Kisa - Skeid
lunes 14/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 2 Brann Bergen
martes 15/03/2022
16:00
Kalmar - Halmstads
martes 15/03/2022
FT
Arendal 3 - 3 Jerv
martes 15/03/2022
FT
Egersund 6 - 1 Staal Jørpeland
miércoles 16/03/2022
FT
HIFK 3 - 0 PIF
miércoles 16/03/2022
FT
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 4 Sirius
miércoles 16/03/2022
FT
Sogndal 1 - 1 Aalesunds FK
miércoles 16/03/2022
FT
HJK Helsinki 2 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
miércoles 16/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund BK 1 - 1 Haugesund
miércoles 16/03/2022
FT
GAIS 2 - 2 Tvååker
miércoles 16/03/2022
FT
Bærum 3 - 0 Fram
jueves 17/03/2022
FT
Häcken 4 - 3 Utsikten
viernes 18/03/2022
FT
Bryne 2 - 0 Egersund
viernes 18/03/2022
FT
Ilves 3 - 4 AC Oulu
viernes 18/03/2022
FT
Valerenga 1 - 3 Hamarkameratene
viernes 18/03/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 2 Kongsvinger
viernes 18/03/2022
FT
Norrköping 1 - 0 AIK Solna
viernes 18/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 Stockholm Inter
viernes 18/03/2022
FT
Motala 0 - 2 Örebro
viernes 18/03/2022
17:00
Strømmen - Skeid
viernes 18/03/2022
FT
Strømmen 0 - 0 Skeid II
viernes 18/03/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 0 - 3 Norrby
sábado 19/03/2022
11:00
Erzgebirge Aue - Auerbach
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
KPV 2 - 1 JJK Jyväskylä
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Aalesunds FK 0 - 2 Brann Bergen
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 2 - 3 Ullern
sábado 19/03/2022
12:30
Asker - Ullern
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Helsingborgs 3 - 0 Halmstads
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 0 Värnamo
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Arendal 2 - 2 Flekkerøy
sábado 19/03/2022
13:00
Moss - Kjelsås
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Öster 3 - 0 Skövde AIK
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Moss 1 - 4 Asker
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
PEPO 2 - 4 Kotkan
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
NJS 1 - 4 IF Gnistan
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Sandefjord 1 - 3 Stabæk
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Mjällby 3 - 1 Kalmar
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Degerfors 0 - 2 Jönköpings Södra
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK