Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Partidos
Competiciones
Nacionales de clubes
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Championship
Serie A
Ver Todo
Internacionales de clubes
Europa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
Copa AFC
Sudamérica
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Ver Todo
Nacional
Copa del Mundo
Olímpicos
Eurocopa
Copa América
Gold Cup
Copa Asiática
Copa Africana de Naciones
Copa Confederaciones
Campeonato Mundial Juvenil
Euro U21 Champ
Ver Todo
Juvenil
Nacional
Campeonato Mundial Juvenil
Campeonato Mundial Sub 17
UEFA Campeonato Sub 21
Campeonato UEFA U19
Sudamericano U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Ver Todo
Equipos
Club teams
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
Manchester United
Arsenal
Liverpool
Ver Todo
Inter de Milán
Milan
Bayern de Múnich
Oporto
Boca Juniors
Selecciones nacionales
España
Países Bajos
Alemania
Inglaterra
Brasil
Ver Todo
Argentina
Italia
Portugal
Francia
Rusia
Más
FIFA Rankings
Comparación de E.D.
Jugadores
Competiciones
Nacionales de clubes
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Championship
Serie A
Ver Todo
Internacionales de clubes
Europa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
Copa AFC
Sudamérica
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Ver Todo
Nacional
Copa del Mundo
Olímpicos
Eurocopa
Copa América
Gold Cup
Copa Asiática
Copa Africana de Naciones
Copa Confederaciones
Campeonato Mundial Juvenil
Euro U21 Champ
Ver Todo
Juvenil
Nacional
Campeonato Mundial Juvenil
Campeonato Mundial Sub 17
UEFA Campeonato Sub 21
Campeonato UEFA U19
Sudamericano U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Ver Todo
Equipos
Jugadores
ES Competiciones
LaLiga
LaLiga2
Segunda B
Segunda División RFEF
Tercera División
Autonómicas
Copa del Rey
Super Copa
Copa Federación
Copa Catalunya
Supercopa de Catalunya
División de Honor Juvenil
División de Honor Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Superliga
Primera Federación Femenina
Segunda División Femenina
1ª Nacional Femenina
Liga Vasca Femenina
Copa de la Reina
Supercopa Femenina
Copa Catalunya Femenina
Copa Andalucía Femenina
Nacionales de clubes
Afganistán
Albania
Alemania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua y Barbuda
Arabia Saudí
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
ARY de Macedonia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaiyán
Bahréin
Bangladesh
Barbados
Bélgica
Belice
Benín
Bermudas
Bielorrusia
Bolivia
Bosnia y Herzegovina
Botsuana
Brasil
Brunéi Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Bután
Camboya
Camerún
Canadá
Catar
Chad
Chile
China Taipei
Chipre
Colombia
Congo
Costa de Marfil
Costa Rica
Croacia
Cuba
Curacao
Dinamarca
Ecuador
Egipto
El Salvador
Emiratos Árabes Unidos
Escocia
Eslovaquia
Eslovenia
España
Estados Unidos
Estonia
Etiopía
Filipinas
Finlandia
Fiyi
Francia
Gabón
Gales
Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Gibraltar
Granada
Grecia
Guadalupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guayana Francesa
Guinea
Guyana
Haití
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungría
India
Indonesia
Inglaterra
Irak
Irán
Irlanda del Norte
Islandia
Islas Caimán
Islas Cook
Islas de Cabo Verde
Islas Faroe
Islas Salomón
Islas Turcas y Caicos
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
Israel
Italia
Jamaica
Japón
Jordania
Kazajistán
Kenia
Kirguizistán
Kosovo
Kuwait
Laos
Lesoto
Letonia
Líbano
Liberia
Libia
Liechtenstein
Lituania
Luxemburgo
Macao
Madagascar
Malasia
Malaui
Maldivas
Malí
Malta
Marruecos
Martinica
Mauricio
Mauritania
México
Moldavia
Mongolia
Montenegro
Mozambique
Myanmar
Nepal
Nicaragua
Níger
Nigeria
Noruega
Nueva Caledonia
Nueva Zelanda
Omán
Países Bajos
Pakistán
Palestina
Panamá
Papúa Nueva Guinea
Paraguay
Perú
Polonia
Portugal
Puerto Rico
República Checa
República de Corea
República de Irlanda
República Democrática del Congo
República Dominicana
Reunión
RP China
Ruanda
Rumanía
Rusia
Samoa
San Cristóbal y Nieves
San Marino
Santo Tomé y Príncipe
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia y Montenegro
Sierra Leona
Singapur
Siria
Somalia
Sri Lanka
Suazilandia
Sudáfrica
Sudán
Suecia
Suiza
Surinam
Tahití
Tailandia
Tanzania
Tayikistán
Togo
Trinidad y Tobago
Túnez
Turkmenistán
Turquía
Ucrania
Uganda
Uruguay
Uzbekistán
Venezuela
Vietnam
Yemen
Yibuti
Zambia
Zimbabue
Internacionales de clubes
CAF Liga de Campeones
Copa Confederación de la CAF
Supercopa Africana
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
Liga de Campeones AFC
Copa AFC
Campeonato de clubes del Golfo
UAE-Qatar Super Shield
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
Copa de los Presidentes AFC
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Super Copa
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Copa Femenina
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
UEFA Copa Intertoto
The NextGen Series
Copa Irlandesa Setanta
Liga Baltica
Copa de Campeones báltica
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Liga Real Escandinava
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Campeonato Mundial de Clubes
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Amistosos
Hybrid Friendlies
Liga Árabe de Campeones
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Copa Intercontinental
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Campeonato Pan-Pacifico
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
Campeonato del Banco Suruga
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
Liga Campeones
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Campeonato Clubes CFU
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
Ganadores de Copa
Copa de Gigantes
Super Liga
Torneo Interclubes UNCAF
Campeonato de Clubes OFC
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
Selecciones nacionales
Copa Africana de Naciones
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Eliminatorias Mundial África
Copa Africana de Naciones
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
Todos los juegos africanos
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF Campeonato Sub-21
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
Campeonato CAF U17
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
Campeonato CAF / Calificación de Africa WC
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
Copa CECAFA Senior Challenge
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Torneo Nile Basin
Copa Asiática
Asian Cup Qualification
Eliminatorias Mundial Asia
Juegos asiaticos
Campeonato de fútbol ASEAN
AFF Championship Qualification
Campeonato de la Federación del Sur de Asia
Campeonato de la Federación del Oeste de Asia
CAFA Nations Cup
Campeonato de fútbol del este de Asia
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Copa del Golfo
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
Campeonato AFC U19
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
Campeonato AFC U17
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
Copa asiatica/ WC calificadora
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Juegos femeninos asiaticos
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
Copa AFC Challenge
Copa Nehru
Eurocopa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Eliminatorias Mundial Europa
UEFA Nations League
Copa báltica
UEFA Campeonato Sub 21
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
Campeonato UEFA U19
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
Campeonato UEFA U17
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
UEFA Campeonato Femenina
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Eliminatorias Mundial Femenino Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
Campeonato femenino UEFA U19
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
Campeonato femenino UEFA U17
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Copa de las naciones
Copa del Mundo
Copa Confederaciones
Olímpicos
Eliminatorias Mundial Repechaje Intercontinental
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Amistosos
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Copa Kirin
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
Campeonato Mundial Juvenil
Campeonato Mundial Sub 17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Festival Mundial Juvenil de Toulon
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Juegos Pan Am (M)
Islamic Solidarity Games
Juegos CyC
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
Copa Mundial Femenina
Juegos Olimpicos Femeninos
Eliminatorias Mundial Femenino Repechaje Intercontinental
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Juegos Pan Am (F)
Juegos femeninos CAC
Amistoso (Femenino)
Copa Femenina de Fútbol de Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Campeonato Mundial Femenino Sub 20
Copa Mundial Femenina U17
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Copa Oro
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Eliminatorias Mundial CONCACAF
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
Copa Centroamericana
Digicel Copa Caribe
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Clasificación Olimpicos CONCACAF
CA Games
Sub-20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
Sub-17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Eliminatorias Mundial Femenino CONCACAF
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Sub-20 Femenino
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Sub-17 Femenino
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Campeonato Naciones
Clasificación Olimpicos Femenino CONCACAF
Copa America Qualification
Campeonatos Pre-CONCACAF
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
OFC Nations Cup
Eliminatorias Mundial Oceanía
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
Campeonato OFC U20
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Eliminatorias Mundial Femenino Oceanía
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Campeonato OFC U17
Copa América
Eliminatorias Mundial Sudamérica
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U17
South American Youth Games
Eliminatorias Mundial Femenino Sudamérica
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Amistosos
Resumen
Partidos
Jugadores
Archivo
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
>
Amistosos de Clubes 1
Amistosos de Clubes 2
Amistosos de Clubes 3
Club Friendlies 4
Mundo
Amistosos
2021
Amistosos de Clubes 1
Amistosos de Clubes 2
Amistosos de Clubes 3
Club Friendlies 4
Copa del Mundo
Copa Confederaciones
Olímpicos
Eliminatorias Mundial Repechaje Intercontinental
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Amistosos
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Copa Kirin
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Campeonato Mundial de Clubes
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Amistosos
Hybrid Friendlies
Other Competition Matches
Liga Árabe de Campeones
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Copa Intercontinental
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
MLS All-Star
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Campeonato Pan-Pacifico
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
Campeonato del Banco Suruga
The Atlantic Cup
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Intercontinental Cup
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
King's Cup
Lunar New Year Cup
Campeonato Mundial Juvenil
Campeonato Mundial Sub 17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Festival Mundial Juvenil de Toulon
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Juegos Pan Am (M)
Islamic Solidarity Games
Juegos CyC
Copa Mitad del Mundo
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Other Competition Matches Youth
Copa Mundial Femenina
Juegos Olimpicos Femeninos
Eliminatorias Mundial Femenino Repechaje Intercontinental
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Juegos Pan Am (F)
Juegos femeninos CAC
Amistoso (Femenino)
Copa Femenina de Fútbol de Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Campeonato Mundial Femenino Sub 20
Copa Mundial Femenina U17
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Copa RS U20
Youth Club Friendlies
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Copa Ibérica
ICC Futures Boys
ICC Futures Girls
Alkass International Cup
Partidos
Día
Equipo local
Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo
Equipo visitante
viernes
01/01/2021
FT
Sanna Khanh Hoa
2 - 3
Đà Nẵng
viernes
01/01/2021
FT
Binh Duong
2 - 1
Nam Định
sábado
02/01/2021
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
2 - 1
Hà Nội
sábado
02/01/2021
FT
Sai Gon
1 - 1
Bình Định
sábado
02/01/2021
FT
Alondras
0 - 2
Coruxo
domingo
03/01/2021
FT
Nam Định
1 - 1
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
domingo
03/01/2021
FT
Binh Duong
0 - 0
Sanna Khanh Hoa
martes
05/01/2021
FT
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
2 - 1
Sanna Khanh Hoa
martes
05/01/2021
FT
Binh Duong
0 - 0
Đà Nẵng
jueves
07/01/2021
FT
Sai Gon
2 - 2
Đà Nẵng
sábado
09/01/2021
FT
Soroksár SC
1 - 0
Dorogi
sábado
09/01/2021
FT
Laredo
1 - 0
Racing Santander II
viernes
15/01/2021
FT
Lovech
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
sábado
16/01/2021
FT
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2 - 2
Sokół Kleczew
sábado
16/01/2021
FT
Renova
4 - 0
Drita
sábado
16/01/2021
FT
Soroksár SC
0 - 4
Pécsi
sábado
16/01/2021
FT
Akademija Pandev
2 - 1
Borec Veles
sábado
16/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
3 - 1
Slivnishki geroy
sábado
16/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław II
3 - 2
Stal Brzeg
sábado
16/01/2021
FT
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 0
Nielba Wągrowiec
martes
19/01/2021
FT
OFK Pirin
5 - 1
Marek
martes
19/01/2021
17:00
Leobendorf
-
Retz
miércoles
20/01/2021
FT
Soroksár SC
1 - 2
Vasas
miércoles
20/01/2021
12:00
Pogoń Siedlce
-
Znicz Pruszków
miércoles
20/01/2021
FT
Radnik Sesvete
2 - 0
Kustošija
miércoles
20/01/2021
FT
Hebar 1918
3 - 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
miércoles
20/01/2021
FT
Belasitsa
1 - 2
Sportist Svoge
miércoles
20/01/2021
FT
Borec Veles
1 - 1
Rabotnički
miércoles
20/01/2021
FT
Opatija
2 - 3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
miércoles
20/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Siedlce
2 - 2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
jueves
21/01/2021
FT
Drita
2 - 2
Jagodina
jueves
21/01/2021
FT
Belasica
2 - 3
Tikvesh
jueves
21/01/2021
FT
CSM Reşiţa
3 - 1
SSU Poli Timişoara
jueves
21/01/2021
FT
Strumska slava
1 - 2
Ludogorets II
viernes
22/01/2021
FT
Petrolul 52
2 - 1
Dunărea Călăraşi
viernes
22/01/2021
FT
Spartak Pleven
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
viernes
22/01/2021
FT
Podbrezová
3 - 0
Slavoj Trebišov
sábado
23/01/2021
FT
Progresul Spartac
0 - 2
Rapid Bucureşti
sábado
23/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót
1 - 0
Csákvári TK
sábado
23/01/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom
2 - 3
Wieczysta Kraków
sábado
23/01/2021
FT
Olimpia Elbląg
0 - 0
Radunia Stężyca
sábado
23/01/2021
FT
Žilina II
2 - 3
Dukla Banská Bystrica
sábado
23/01/2021
FT
Radnik Sesvete
3 - 5
Dubrava Zagreb
sábado
23/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom
3 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
sábado
23/01/2021
FT
Sokół Ostróda
6 - 4
Jeziorak Iława
sábado
23/01/2021
FT
Lovech
2 - 0
Yantra 2019
sábado
23/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
sábado
23/01/2021
FT
Belasica
3 - 0
Plachkovica
sábado
23/01/2021
FT
Elana Toruń
1 - 4
Olimpia Grudziądz
sábado
23/01/2021
FT
Yambol 1915
0 - 3
Sozopol
sábado
23/01/2021
FT
Rabotnički
2 - 0
Teteks
sábado
23/01/2021
FT
Opatija
2 - 1
Kustošija
sábado
23/01/2021
FT
FUS Rabat
1 - 3
Chabab Mohammédia
domingo
24/01/2021
FT
Szombathelyi
1 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
domingo
24/01/2021
FT
GKS Katowice
4 - 1
Goczałkowice Zdrój
martes
26/01/2021
FT
LDU Quito
2 - 0
Fénix
martes
26/01/2021
FT
Ohrid Lihnidos
2 - 0
Jagodina
martes
26/01/2021
FT
FC Struga
3 - 2
Pelister
miércoles
27/01/2021
FT
OFK Pirin
1 - 1
Vihren
miércoles
27/01/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava II
1 - 2
Šamorín
miércoles
27/01/2021
FT
Rapid Bucureşti
1 - 0
Universitatea Cluj
miércoles
27/01/2021
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
2 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
miércoles
27/01/2021
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
miércoles
27/01/2021
FT
Renova
3 - 3
Rabotnički
miércoles
27/01/2021
FT
Kolubara
5 - 1
Žarkovo
miércoles
27/01/2021
FT
Borec Veles
2 - 0
Teteks
miércoles
27/01/2021
FT
Kozhuf Gevgelija
0 - 2
Belasica
miércoles
27/01/2021
FT
Opatija
2 - 3
Radnik Sesvete
miércoles
27/01/2021
FT
Bałtyk Gdynia
1 - 3
Sokół Ostróda
miércoles
27/01/2021
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
2 - 2
Śląsk Świętochłowice
jueves
28/01/2021
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
jueves
28/01/2021
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa
0 - 0
Voluntari II
jueves
28/01/2021
FT
Pelister
2 - 2
Jagodina
viernes
29/01/2021
FT
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
Tunari
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
Emelec
0 - 0
Técnico Universitario
sábado
30/01/2021
10:00
Ripensia Timişoara
-
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
Teteks
1 - 3
Jagodina
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 3
Polonia Warszawa
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom
1 - 3
GKS Katowice
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
Radunia Stężyca
2 - 4
Bytovia Bytow
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
Ludogorets II
1 - 1
Sportist Svoge
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split II
3 - 2
Dugopolje
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
Essentuki
1 - 2
Mashuk
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
Kustošija
3 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
FC Struga
0 - 0
Rabotnički
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
Hutnik Kraków
2 - 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
sábado
30/01/2021
13:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
Strumska slava
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
Dunav 2010
4 - 2
Shumen 2007
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
Trayal Kruševac
1 - 1
Radnički Kragujevac
sábado
30/01/2021
14:00
Avangard Kursk
-
Chernomorets
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 - 2
Kutno
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
Belasica
0 - 0
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
5 - 1
Opatija
sábado
30/01/2021
FT
Zalgiris Vilna
4 - 2
Nevėžis
domingo
31/01/2021
FT
Ustrem Donchevo
5 - 1
Dorostol
domingo
31/01/2021
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 - 0
Radnik Sesvete
domingo
31/01/2021
FT
Renova
6 - 1
Veleshta
domingo
31/01/2021
FT
Druzhba
0 - 5
SKA Rostov
domingo
31/01/2021
FT
Legia Warszawa II
0 - 3
Motor Lublin
domingo
31/01/2021
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
1 - 3
Kustošija
lunes
01/02/2021
FT
Manta
2 - 4
Barcelona
lunes
01/02/2021
01:15
Peñarol
-
Belgrano
lunes
01/02/2021
07:30
Adelaide Olympic
-
Adelaide Comets
lunes
01/02/2021
09:30
Mt Druitt Town
-
Blacktown City
lunes
01/02/2021
10:00
Lions
-
SC Wanderers
lunes
01/02/2021
FT
FC Struga
3 - 1
Teteks
miércoles
03/02/2021
FT
Ohrid Lihnidos
2 - 2
Renova
miércoles
03/02/2021
FT
Sportist Svoge
3 - 1
Botev Ihtiman
miércoles
03/02/2021
FT
Rabotnički
1 - 1
Pelister
miércoles
03/02/2021
FT
Lovech
0 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
miércoles
03/02/2021
FT
Kolubara
3 - 0
Radnički Kragujevac
miércoles
03/02/2021
FT
Sloga Vinica
1 - 1
Belasica
miércoles
03/02/2021
FT
Olimpia Elbląg
0 - 1
Bałtyk Gdynia
jueves
04/02/2021
FT
Merani Martvili
5 - 2
Zugdidi
jueves
04/02/2021
FT
Ripensia Timişoara
1 - 2
CSM Reşiţa
viernes
05/02/2021
FT
Guayaquil City
0 - 1
Barcelona
viernes
05/02/2021
FT
Dunărea Călăraşi
2 - 2
Rapid Bucureşti
viernes
05/02/2021
FT
Spartak Varna
1 - 2
Strumska slava
sábado
06/02/2021
FT
Žilina II
4 - 2
Liptovský Mikuláš
sábado
06/02/2021
FT
Skalica
8 - 0
Znojmo
sábado
06/02/2021
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4 - 3
Sporting Roşiori
sábado
06/02/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin II
2 - 1
Stal Brzeg
sábado
06/02/2021
FT
Suduva Marijampole
1 - 1
Hegelmann
sábado
06/02/2021
FT
Olimpia Elbląg
2 - 0
Huragan Morąg
sábado
06/02/2021
FT
Bałtyk Gdynia
5 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
sábado
06/02/2021
13:00
Etar VT II
-
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
sábado
06/02/2021
FT
U Craiova 1948
2 - 1
CSM Reşiţa
sábado
06/02/2021
FT
Pogoń Siedlce
4 - 1
Ursus Warszawa
sábado
06/02/2021
FT
Borac Čačak
1 - 0
Zemun
sábado
06/02/2021
FT
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 - 4
Olimpia Grudziądz
sábado
06/02/2021
FT
Belasica
1 - 1
Bregalnica Štip
sábado
06/02/2021
FT
Rabotnički
1 - 1
Tikvesh
sábado
06/02/2021
FT
Ohrid Lihnidos
1 - 0
FC Struga
sábado
06/02/2021
16:00
Zalgiris Vilna
-
Riteriai
domingo
07/02/2021
FT
Ustrem Donchevo
3 - 3
Topoli
domingo
07/02/2021
FT
Inter Dobrich
2 - 0
Beloslav
domingo
07/02/2021
FT
Pelister
2 - 0
Pobeda
lunes
08/02/2021
FT
Ružomberok II
7 - 0
Třinec II
lunes
08/02/2021
FT
Sarajevo
1 - 0
Triglav
miércoles
10/02/2021
FT
Essentuki
1 - 3
Spartak Nal'chik
miércoles
10/02/2021
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
6 - 0
Orsha
miércoles
10/02/2021
FT
Chernomorets
4 - 3
Volga Ulyanovsk
miércoles
10/02/2021
FT
Rapid Bucureşti
1 - 0
Popești-Leordeni
miércoles
10/02/2021
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1 - 1
Slatina
miércoles
10/02/2021
FT
Mashuk
0 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
miércoles
10/02/2021
FT
Nesebar
0 - 1
Spartak Varna
miércoles
10/02/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac
3 - 0
OFK Beograd
miércoles
10/02/2021
15:00
Sokół Ostróda
-
Wikielec
viernes
12/02/2021
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 - 1
Olimpia Elbląg
sábado
13/02/2021
FT
Essentuki
0 - 4
Legion
sábado
13/02/2021
FT
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 0
Metaloglobus
sábado
13/02/2021
FT
Mioveni
1 - 2
Rapid Bucureşti
sábado
13/02/2021
FT
Suduva Marijampole
1 - 1
Banga
sábado
13/02/2021
12:00
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
-
U Craiova 1948
sábado
13/02/2021
FT
Hutnik Kraków
3 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
sábado
13/02/2021
FT
Bałtyk Gdynia
0 - 1
Concordia Elbląg
sábado
13/02/2021
FT
Elana Toruń
5 - 0
Kutno
sábado
13/02/2021
FT
Zalgiris Vilna
3 - 0
Riteriai
sábado
13/02/2021
FT
Panevezys
1 - 1
FA Šiauliai
sábado
13/02/2021
FT
Wikielec
2 - 1
Huragan Morąg
sábado
13/02/2021
FT
Treze
1 - 2
Globo
domingo
14/02/2021
09:00
Chernomorets
-
Sokol Saratov
domingo
14/02/2021
10:00
Ustrem Donchevo
-
Sportist G.Toshevo
domingo
14/02/2021
FT
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1 - 0
Kaluga
domingo
14/02/2021
13:30
Inter Dobrich
-
Dorostol
lunes
15/02/2021
FT
Barcelona
1 - 1
9 de Octubre
lunes
15/02/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov II
0 - 2
Zvezda Perm
martes
16/02/2021
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 0
Krylya Sovetov II
martes
16/02/2021
FT
Spartak Nal'chik
2 - 5
Legion
martes
16/02/2021
FT
Dunav 2010
4 - 1
Etar VT II
martes
16/02/2021
FT
Campinense
5 - 0
Potiguar Mossoró
miércoles
17/02/2021
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 2
Zvezda Perm
miércoles
17/02/2021
10:00
Ural II
-
Kaluga
miércoles
17/02/2021
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1 - 1
Viitorul Dăești
jueves
18/02/2021
FT
Teteks
4 - 0
Bregalnica Štip
jueves
18/02/2021
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 4
Linense
jueves
18/02/2021
FT
Treze
1 - 3
América RN
viernes
19/02/2021
FT
Filiaşi
4 - 4
Petrolul Potcoava
sábado
20/02/2021
FT
Essentuki
4 - 2
Tuapse
sábado
20/02/2021
FT
Legia Warszawa II
1 - 0
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
sábado
20/02/2021
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
3 - 3
Corvinul Hunedoara
sábado
20/02/2021
FT
Ryazan
3 - 1
Kvant
sábado
20/02/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom
0 - 1
Hutnik Kraków
sábado
20/02/2021
FT
Bałtyk Gdynia
2 - 3
Wikielec
sábado
20/02/2021
FT
Kozhuf Gevgelija
1 - 1
Akademija Pandev
sábado
20/02/2021
FT
Elana Toruń
1 - 0
Ursus Warszawa
sábado
20/02/2021
14:00
Mjøndalen
-
Sandefjord
lunes
22/02/2021
FT
Inter Cherkessk
1 - 5
Tuapse
martes
23/02/2021
FT
Mashuk
2 - 0
Tuapse
miércoles
24/02/2021
10:00
Kuban Pavlovskaya
-
KAMAZ
miércoles
24/02/2021
15:00
Ryazan
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
miércoles
24/02/2021
FT
Concordia Elbląg
1 - 3
Wikielec
jueves
25/02/2021
FT
Novosibirsk
2 - 4
Chernomorets
jueves
25/02/2021
FT
Zvezda Perm
0 - 3
Zenit Izhevsk
jueves
25/02/2021
FT
Essentuki
1 - 4
Salyut-Belgorod
jueves
25/02/2021
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
1 - 2
Inter de Barinas
jueves
25/02/2021
21:00
Academia Rey
-
Portuguesa
viernes
26/02/2021
FT
Essentuki
4 - 2
Tuapse
viernes
26/02/2021
FT
Progresul Spartac
5 - 1
Alexandria
viernes
26/02/2021
FT
Extremadura UD
2 - 2
Salamanca UDS
viernes
26/02/2021
FT
UCV
1 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
sábado
27/02/2021
FT
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Portuguesa
sábado
27/02/2021
FT
Nafta
4 - 1
Beltinci
sábado
27/02/2021
11:30
Sokol Saratov
-
Kuban Pavlovskaya
sábado
27/02/2021
FT
Sokol Saratov
1 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar
sábado
27/02/2021
FT
Mladost Ždralovi
2 - 1
Zagorec
sábado
27/02/2021
FT
Academia Rey
0 - 2
UCV
sábado
27/02/2021
FT
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
domingo
28/02/2021
FT
Suduva Marijampole
1 - 0
Nevėžis
domingo
28/02/2021
FT
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2 - 2
Novosibirsk
domingo
28/02/2021
FT
Deportivo Lara
2 - 2
Inter de Barinas
domingo
28/02/2021
FT
Portuguesa
1 - 0
UCV
lunes
01/03/2021
FT
Essentuki
1 - 3
Mashuk
lunes
01/03/2021
FT
Spartak Nal'chik
1 - 0
Salyut-Belgorod
miércoles
03/03/2021
FT
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1 - 1
Luki-Energiya
jueves
04/03/2021
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara
2 - 0
Șoimii Lipova
viernes
05/03/2021
FT
Novosibirsk
4 - 1
Kaluga
lunes
08/03/2021
FT
Novosibirsk
3 - 1
Avangard Kursk
martes
09/03/2021
FT
Kaluga
0 - 1
Luki-Energiya
viernes
12/03/2021
09:00
Essentuki
-
Salyut-Belgorod
lunes
15/03/2021
FT
Luki-Energiya
2 - 1
Orenburg II
lunes
15/03/2021
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
2 - 1
Orenburg II
viernes
19/03/2021
FT
Orenburg II
2 - 1
Chita
sábado
20/03/2021
FT
Bellinzona
2 - 0
Black Stars
sábado
20/03/2021
FT
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
sábado
20/03/2021
FT
Campinense
1 - 0
Central
domingo
21/03/2021
FT
Saturn
0 - 1
Zvezda Perm
lunes
22/03/2021
FT
Saturn
0 - 3
Ryazan
martes
23/03/2021
FT
Torns
4 - 0
IFK Malmö
miércoles
24/03/2021
19:30
Central
-
Campinense
sábado
27/03/2021
FT
Alcoyano
2 - 2
Eldense
sábado
27/03/2021
FT
Novosibirsk
3 - 1
Nosta
miércoles
31/03/2021
FT
Solares
0 - 2
Racing Santander II
domingo
16/05/2021
FT
North Alabama
0 - 2
Chattanooga
lunes
17/05/2021
FT
Brighouse Town
1 - 0
Penistone Church
martes
18/05/2021
FT
Halesowen Town
0 - 2
Redditch United
martes
18/05/2021
FT
Golcar United
2 - 2
Liversedge
miércoles
19/05/2021
20:30
Penistone Church
-
Wakefield
miércoles
19/05/2021
FT
Penistone Church
5 - 1
Wakefield AFC
viernes
21/05/2021
FT
Worksop Town
2 - 2
Hallam
sábado
22/05/2021
FT
Zlínsko
2 - 4
Vyškov
sábado
22/05/2021
15:00
Wakefield
-
Brighouse Town
sábado
22/05/2021
FT
Wakefield AFC
0 - 2
Brighouse Town
sábado
22/05/2021
FT
Basford United
3 - 0
Mickleover Sports
sábado
22/05/2021
FT
Redditch United
1 - 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
sábado
22/05/2021
FT
Golcar United
5 - 2
Nostell MW
lunes
24/05/2021
FT
Liversedge
2 - 1
Nostell MW
martes
25/05/2021
FT
Rushall Olympic
2 - 2
Halesowen Town
martes
25/05/2021
FT
Sheppey United
5 - 0
Rochester United
viernes
28/05/2021
FT
Hodonín
3 - 3
Zlínsko
viernes
28/05/2021
FT
Telfs
2 - 2
Mötz / Silz
viernes
28/05/2021
FT
Donau
2 - 1
Traiskirchen
viernes
28/05/2021
FT
Worksop Town
5 - 0
Mickleover Sports
viernes
28/05/2021
FT
Lordswood
1 - 0
Rochester United
sábado
29/05/2021
FT
Wörgl
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck II
sábado
29/05/2021
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
6 - 0
Náchod
sábado
29/05/2021
FT
Austria Salzburg
0 - 1
Spittal
sábado
29/05/2021
FT
Alvechurch
1 - 0
Redditch United
martes
01/06/2021
FT
1980 Wien
4 - 1
Wienerberg
martes
01/06/2021
FT
Donau
0 - 3
Elektra
martes
01/06/2021
FT
Lordswood
0 - 3
Chatham Town
miércoles
02/06/2021
FT
Slovan Rosice
2 - 1
Sokol Tasovice
miércoles
02/06/2021
FT
Gleisdorf
1 - 0
Union Gamlitz
miércoles
02/06/2021
FT
Telfs
5 - 1
Zams
miércoles
02/06/2021
FT
Mannswörth
3 - 0
Mannersdorf
viernes
04/06/2021
FT
Bospor Bohumín
1 - 7
Hlučín
viernes
04/06/2021
FT
Uničov
0 - 1
Hranice
viernes
04/06/2021
FT
Elektra
5 - 0
WAF Brigittenau
viernes
04/06/2021
FT
Brumov
1 - 8
Uherský Brod
viernes
04/06/2021
FT
Donau
0 - 6
First Vienna
viernes
04/06/2021
FT
Völs
3 - 3
Reichenau
viernes
04/06/2021
FT
Union Perg
1 - 3
Wels
sábado
05/06/2021
FT
Zlínsko
4 - 2
Viktorie Přerov
sábado
05/06/2021
FT
Schwaz
4 - 1
Fügen
sábado
05/06/2021
FT
Slovan Rosice
3 - 1
Velké Meziříčí
sábado
05/06/2021
11:00
Kematen
-
Hall
sábado
05/06/2021
FT
Rochester United
0 - 2
Sheppey United
sábado
05/06/2021
FT
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 2
Musselburgh Athletic
martes
08/06/2021
FT
Gleisdorf
6 - 2
Gnas
martes
08/06/2021
FT
Rochester United
1 - 1
Lordswood
miércoles
09/06/2021
FT
Scheiblingkirchen
0 - 3
Bruck / Leitha
miércoles
09/06/2021
FT
Kematen
0 - 2
Telfs
viernes
11/06/2021
FT
Znojmo
2 - 5
Hodonín
viernes
11/06/2021
FT
Vsetín
1 - 0
Beskyd Frenštát
viernes
11/06/2021
FT
Gleisdorf
6 - 0
Fürstenfeld
viernes
11/06/2021
FT
St. Anna
5 - 1
TuS Heiligenkreuz
viernes
11/06/2021
FT
Voitsberg
0 - 5
Deutschlandsberger SC
viernes
11/06/2021
FT
Bischofshofen
1 - 1
Altenmarkt
sábado
12/06/2021
FT
Benešov
5 - 2
Motorlet Praha
sábado
12/06/2021
FT
Hranice
1 - 2
Zlínsko
sábado
12/06/2021
FT
Sparta Kutná Hora
2 - 4
Benátky nad Jizerou
sábado
12/06/2021
FT
Hlučín
6 - 0
Nový Jičín
sábado
12/06/2021
FT
Spartans
2 - 2
Hutchison Vale
sábado
12/06/2021
FT
Sokol Živanice
3 - 4
Slavia Praha II
sábado
12/06/2021
FT
Chatham Town
2 - 0
Rochester United
sábado
12/06/2021
FT
Cumbernauld Colts
5 - 0
Blantyre Victoria
sábado
12/06/2021
17:00
Telfs
-
Natters
sábado
12/06/2021
FT
Hertha
2 - 1
Pregarten
domingo
13/06/2021
FT
Union Bremen
1 - 3
Bremer SV
domingo
13/06/2021
FT
Westfalia Kinderhaus
1 - 1
Bövinghausen
lunes
14/06/2021
FT
Birkirkara
3 - 1
Hibernians Paola
martes
15/06/2021
FT
Šumperk
3 - 0
Sigma Olomouc II
martes
15/06/2021
FT
Start Brno
3 - 3
Znojmo
martes
15/06/2021
FT
Kalsdorf
2 - 0
Rottenmann
martes
15/06/2021
FT
Bürmoos
0 - 0
Bischofshofen
miércoles
16/06/2021
FT
Náchod
4 - 2
Trutnov
jueves
17/06/2021
FT
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
1 - 3
Vrchovina NM
jueves
17/06/2021
FT
Lebring
3 - 3
Kalsdorf
jueves
17/06/2021
19:30
Bad Homburg - Kirdorf
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
viernes
18/06/2021
FT
Zlínsko
3 - 3
Bzenec
viernes
18/06/2021
17:00
Slavičín
-
Slovácko II
viernes
18/06/2021
FT
Znojmo
2 - 1
Havlíčkův Brod
viernes
18/06/2021
FT
Mooskirchen
2 - 4
Allerheiligen
viernes
18/06/2021
19:00
Gleisdorf
-
WAC / St. Andrä II
viernes
18/06/2021
FT
TuS Heiligenkreuz
4 - 1
Bad Gleichenberg
viernes
18/06/2021
FT
Donau Linz
1 - 2
Wels
viernes
18/06/2021
FT
Bergheim
0 - 5
Kuchl
viernes
18/06/2021
19:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
-
St. Johann in Tirol
viernes
18/06/2021
FT
Grödig
1 - 3
Gurten
viernes
18/06/2021
FT
Neusiedl
2 - 3
FC Deutschkreutz
viernes
18/06/2021
FT
Gleisdorf
4 - 2
Markt Allhau
viernes
18/06/2021
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3 - 0
Saalbach-Hinterglemm
sábado
19/06/2021
FT
Žďár nad Sázavou
0 - 5
Velké Meziříčí
sábado
19/06/2021
FT
Motorlet Praha
1 - 4
Admira Praha
sábado
19/06/2021
FT
Tatran Všechovice
2 - 4
Valašské Meziříčí
sábado
19/06/2021
FT
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 5
Humenné
sábado
19/06/2021
FT
Čáslav
2 - 3
Dukla Praha II
sábado
19/06/2021
FT
Eugendorf
2 - 2
Austria Salzburg
sábado
19/06/2021
FT
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
0 - 8
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
sábado
19/06/2021
14:30
TuS Rüssingen
-
Pfeddersheim
sábado
19/06/2021
FT
Portstewart
0 - 2
Coleraine
sábado
19/06/2021
FT
Cheadle Town
1 - 0
Bury AFC
sábado
19/06/2021
FT
Rochester United
2 - 0
Punjab United
sábado
19/06/2021
FT
AFC Darwen
3 - 3
New Mills
sábado
19/06/2021
FT
Atherstone Town
5 - 0
Earlswood Town
sábado
19/06/2021
FT
Meridian
0 - 4
Beckenham Town
sábado
19/06/2021
FT
Neuhofen / Ried II
0 - 2
Seekirchen
sábado
19/06/2021
FT
St. Anna
7 - 0
Voitsberg
domingo
20/06/2021
FT
Deutz
0 - 0
Porz
martes
22/06/2021
FT
Thalgau
1 - 3
Austria Salzburg
martes
22/06/2021
FT
Leobendorf
7 - 3
Retz
martes
22/06/2021
FT
Ludwigsfelde
3 - 1
Stern Marienfelde
martes
22/06/2021
19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
Alemannia Haibach
martes
22/06/2021
FT
Gzira United
3 - 0
Hibernians Paola
martes
22/06/2021
FT
Ilz
2 - 3
Bad Gleichenberg
miércoles
23/06/2021
FT
Vrchovina NM
0 - 1
Velké Meziříčí
miércoles
23/06/2021
FT
Motorlet Praha
3 - 1
Zbuzany
miércoles
23/06/2021
FT
Znojmo
3 - 2
Viktorie Přerov
miércoles
23/06/2021
FT
Metalac GM
1 - 0
Decic
miércoles
23/06/2021
FT
Tasmania Berlin
3 - 5
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
jueves
24/06/2021
FT
FC Struga
1 - 1
Partizán Tirana
jueves
24/06/2021
FT
Sileks Kratovo
0 - 1
Teuta Durrës
jueves
24/06/2021
FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
5 - 4
Basara Mainz
jueves
24/06/2021
FT
Chatham Town
2 - 2
Sheppey United
viernes
25/06/2021
FT
Shkendija Tetovo
2 - 1
Laçi
viernes
25/06/2021
FT
Žďár nad Sázavou
4 - 3
Znojmo
viernes
25/06/2021
FT
Sturm Graz II
3 - 1
Union Gamlitz
viernes
25/06/2021
FT
Gleisdorf
0 - 2
Wildon
viernes
25/06/2021
FT
Vöcklamarkt
1 - 1
Salzburger AK
viernes
25/06/2021
FT
Schruns
3 - 5
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
viernes
25/06/2021
FT
Meiningen
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau II
viernes
25/06/2021
FT
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
3 - 1
Victoria Seelow
viernes
25/06/2021
FT
Bergheim
1 - 9
Seekirchen
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Pfeddersheim
2 - 0
TuS Marienborn
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Anif / Salzburgo II
4 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck II
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Runcorn Town
2 - 1
Conwy Borough
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Stafford Rangers
2 - 0
Newcastle Town
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Punjab United
2 - 6
Faversham Town
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Clydebank
2 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Lörrach-Brombach
6 - 3
Freiburger FC
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Krefeld-Fischeln
1 - 1
Kleve
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Folkestone Invicta
4 - 2
Ramsgate
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Skegness Town
2 - 2
Lincoln United
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Whitton United
2 - 1
Witham Town
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
St Helens Town
0 - 6
Runcorn Linnets
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Wythenshawe Town
4 - 5
AFC Darwen
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Uherský Brod
5 - 1
Vsetín
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Ginsheim
2 - 1
Bodenheim
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Stadl-Paura
5 - 1
Oedt
sábado
26/06/2021
FT
Gzira United
3 - 0
Birkirkara
domingo
27/06/2021
FT
Einheit Zepernick
0 - 0
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
domingo
27/06/2021
FT
VfB Bottrop 1900
2 - 4
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
domingo
27/06/2021
FT
Frechen
2 - 2
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
domingo
27/06/2021
FT
Attendorn
0 - 0
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
domingo
27/06/2021
18:00
Marienlyst
-
Boldklubben
lunes
28/06/2021
FT
Mosta
0 - 1
Hibernians Paola
lunes
28/06/2021
FT
Atherton Collieries
1 - 4
Bacup Borough
lunes
28/06/2021
FT
Bedford Town
0 - 1
Biggleswade
lunes
28/06/2021
FT
New Mills
2 - 3
Macclesfield
martes
29/06/2021
FT
Allerheiligen
5 - 2
Fužinar
martes
29/06/2021
FT
Donau
0 - 5
Stripfing
martes
29/06/2021
FT
Röthis
6 - 1
Schruns
martes
29/06/2021
19:00
Puch
-
Bischofshofen
martes
29/06/2021
19:30
Rodgau
-
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
miércoles
30/06/2021
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0 - 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
miércoles
30/06/2021
FT
Šamorín
6 - 2
Znojmo
miércoles
30/06/2021
FT
Sturm Graz II
4 - 1
Frauental
miércoles
30/06/2021
FT
Union Nettetal
6 - 0
Vorst
miércoles
30/06/2021
19:45
Langenfeld
-
Pesch
miércoles
30/06/2021
FT
Langenfeld
0 - 6
Düsseldorf West
miércoles
30/06/2021
FT
Gzira United
2 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
miércoles
30/06/2021
FT
Rudar
0 - 2
Sloboda Tuzla
miércoles
30/06/2021
FT
Ware
8 - 0
Hoddesdon Town
jueves
01/07/2021
FT
Union Hallein
3 - 3
Grödig
jueves
01/07/2021
FT
Lennestadt
1 - 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
jueves
01/07/2021
FT
Ansbach
2 - 3
Hollenbach
jueves
01/07/2021
FT
TuS Marienborn
2 - 1
Gonsenheim
jueves
01/07/2021
FT
Blau-Weiß Köln
0 - 4
Fortuna Köln II
jueves
01/07/2021
FT
Birkirkara
2 - 1
Mosta
jueves
01/07/2021
FT
Stafford Rangers
2 - 1
The New Saints
jueves
01/07/2021
FT
Cheshunt
2 - 2
Fisher
viernes
02/07/2021
18:00
Slovan Rosice
-
Sokol Lanžhot
viernes
02/07/2021
FT
Kuchl
4 - 3
Golling
viernes
02/07/2021
FT
Kalsdorf
3 - 2
TuS Heiligenkreuz
viernes
02/07/2021
FT
Ilz
3 - 8
St. Anna
viernes
02/07/2021
FT
Thalgau
1 - 3
Salzburger AK
viernes
02/07/2021
FT
Hemsworth MW
2 - 6
Worksop Town
viernes
02/07/2021
FT
Dortelweil
2 - 5
Bad Vilbel
viernes
02/07/2021
FT
Goole
2 - 2
Belper Town
viernes
02/07/2021
FT
Keynsham Town
2 - 5
Frome Town
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
1 - 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Szolnoki MÁV
5 - 0
Tiszafuredi VSE
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
0 - 2
Slatina
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Čáslav
1 - 3
Sokol Živanice
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Astoria Walldorf II
3 - 2
Mechtersheim
sábado
03/07/2021
11:00
Žilina II
-
Dubnica
sábado
03/07/2021
11:00
Púchov
-
Dolný Kubín
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Coggeshall United
2 - 5
Coggeshall Town
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Düsseldorf West
2 - 0
Union Velbert
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Whitton United
0 - 1
Clacton
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Skegness Town
2 - 0
Frickley Athletic
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Spartans
1 - 5
Stenhousemuir
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Peterborough Sports
2 - 1
Bedford Town
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Staines Town
1 - 1
Farnborough
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Sprockhövel
1 - 2
SC Velbert
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Limavady United
4 - 2
Ballinamallard United
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
1 - 1
Dorndorf
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Pontefract Collieries
3 - 2
Rossington Main
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Cleethorpes Town
4 - 1
Irlam
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
St Helens Town
0 - 5
Prescot Cables
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
United of Manchester
1 - 1
Bury AFC
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Folkestone Invicta
3 - 1
Welling United
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Dorking Wanderers
1 - 0
Kingstonian
sábado
03/07/2021
16:00
Golcar United
-
Brighouse Town
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Győri
1 - 3
Dukla Banská Bystrica
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Haringey Borough
1 - 2
Romford
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Ware
0 - 2
Basildon United
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Tonbridge Angels
3 - 0
Chipstead
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Carshalton Athletic
3 - 1
Walton Casuals
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Nuneaton Town
2 - 2
Halesowen Town
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
SSVg Velbert
0 - 0
Blau-Gelb Überruhr
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Ryazan
7 - 2
Znamya Truda
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Borec Veles
0 - 2
Bregalnica Štip
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Ginsheim
2 - 0
Bretzenheim
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Sozopol
1 - 2
Spartak Varna
sábado
03/07/2021
FT
Sturm Graz II
2 - 0
Rebenland
domingo
04/07/2021
FT
Gonsenheim
1 - 2
Basara Mainz
domingo
04/07/2021
FT
CFC Hertha
5 - 0
Berlin Türkspor
domingo
04/07/2021
FT
Schonnebeck
7 - 1
SGS Essen
domingo
04/07/2021
FT
Westfalia Herne
1 - 3
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
domingo
04/07/2021
FT
SV Horst-Emscher
3 - 3
SF Niederwenigern
domingo
04/07/2021
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
domingo
04/07/2021
17:00
Zenit Penza
-
Sokol Saratov
lunes
05/07/2021
FT
Mjøndalen II
0 - 1
Hønefoss BK
lunes
05/07/2021
FT
Chadderton
2 - 6
Mossley
lunes
05/07/2021
FT
Matlock Town
9 - 0
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
lunes
05/07/2021
FT
Grays Athletic
2 - 3
Cray Valley PM
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 2
Chelyabinsk
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Raufoss II
1 - 1
Gjøvik-Lyn
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Traiskirchen
2 - 0
Mauerwerk
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Schifferstadt
2 - 0
Dudenhofen
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Thalgau
1 - 2
Grödig
martes
06/07/2021
FT
SGK Heidelberg
1 - 4
Astoria Walldorf II
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Frankonia Wernsdorf
1 - 5
Ludwigsfelde
martes
06/07/2021
FT
St. Pölten II
3 - 3
Bruck / Leitha
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Rogaška
3 - 3
Brežice
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Runcorn Town
0 - 0
Widnes
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Hebburn Town
1 - 4
Gateshead
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Broxburn Athletic
2 - 1
East Stirlingshire
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Frome Town
1 - 4
Bath City
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Haringey Borough
4 - 1
Royston Town
martes
06/07/2021
FT
1874 Northwich
1 - 2
AFC Telford United
martes
06/07/2021
20:45
New Mills
-
Trafford
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Punjab United
2 - 2
VCD Athletic
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Eastbourne Borough
3 - 2
Bexhill United
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Barking
2 - 1
Cheshunt
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Harborough Town
0 - 1
St Ives Town
martes
06/07/2021
FT
Witton Albion
1 - 3
Macclesfield
miércoles
07/07/2021
FT
Monor
0 - 1
Tiszakécske
miércoles
07/07/2021
FT
Tállya
1 - 3
DEAC
miércoles
07/07/2021
FT
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 2
Znicz Pruszków
miércoles
07/07/2021
FT
Partizán Bardejov
4 - 2
Snina
miércoles
07/07/2021
FT
Oborishte
3 - 3
Gigant Saedinenie
miércoles
07/07/2021
FT
Pécsi
3 - 0
Szeged-Csanád
miércoles
07/07/2021
FT
Tikvesh
3 - 1
Rabotnički
miércoles
07/07/2021
FT
NŠ Drava
3 - 6
Kecskeméti
miércoles
07/07/2021
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
6 - 0
OFK Beograd
miércoles
07/07/2021
FT
Kuchl
6 - 1
Altenmarkt
miércoles
07/07/2021
FT
St. Margarethen
0 - 6
Wiener Viktoria
miércoles
07/07/2021
FT
Toten
2 - 0
Reinsvoll IF
miércoles
07/07/2021
FT
Staaken
2 - 0
SCC Berlin
miércoles
07/07/2021
FT
Alfter
5 - 0
Oberkasseler FV
jueves
08/07/2021
FT
Sturm Graz II
1 - 1
Kisvárda II
jueves
08/07/2021
11:00
Łagów
-
Hapoel Beer Sheva
jueves
08/07/2021
18:00
Bohemians 1905 II
-
Králův Dvůr
jueves
08/07/2021
FT
Schonnebeck
2 - 1
Vogelheimer SV
jueves
08/07/2021
FT
Schwachhausen
2 - 0
Etelsen
jueves
08/07/2021
FT
Katwijk
3 - 2
Rijnvogels
jueves
08/07/2021
20:00
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
-
Gonsenheim
jueves
08/07/2021
FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
5 - 2
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
jueves
08/07/2021
FT
Emley AFC
0 - 6
Liversedge
jueves
08/07/2021
FT
Sittingbourne
1 - 2
Sheppey United
jueves
08/07/2021
FT
Campion
1 - 1
Bradford Park Avenue
jueves
08/07/2021
FT
Redditch United
6 - 1
Lye Town
jueves
08/07/2021
FT
Biggleswade
6 - 4
Leighton Town
viernes
09/07/2021
FT
Ripensia Timişoara
2 - 0
Șoimii Lipova
viernes
09/07/2021
FT
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1 - 2
Torpedo Vladimir
viernes
09/07/2021
FT
Essentuki
1 - 2
Biolog
viernes
09/07/2021
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
2 - 0
Spartak Tuymazy
viernes
09/07/2021
FT
Nosta
3 - 0
Orenburg II
viernes
09/07/2021
FT
Kalsdorf
0 - 1
Mettersdorf
viernes
09/07/2021
FT
Weiz
1 - 0
Voitsberg
viernes
09/07/2021
FT
Hünfelder SV
4 - 0
FV 1910 Horas
viernes
09/07/2021
FT
Ennepetal
5 - 1
Wanne Eickel
viernes
09/07/2021
FT
Punjab United
2 - 6
Ebbsfleet United
viernes
09/07/2021
20:45
Ossett United
-
Hemsworth MW
viernes
09/07/2021
FT
Matlock Town
3 - 2
Boston United
viernes
09/07/2021
FT
Long Melford
1 - 2
Brightlingsea Regent
viernes
09/07/2021
FT
Ossett United
1 - 0
Goole
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Atletik Kuklen
4 - 0
Oborishte
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Velké Meziříčí
3 - 2
Znojmo
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
III. Kerületi TUE
3 - 3
Budaörs
sábado
10/07/2021
10:30
Győri
-
Šamorín
sábado
10/07/2021
10:30
Kaposvári Rákóczi
-
Pécsi
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Tiszaújváros
1 - 2
Diósgyőr II
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Dubnica
1 - 0
Dolný Kubín
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Hutnik Kraków
3 - 2
Podhale Nowy Targ
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Garbarnia Kraków
1 - 1
Wisłoka Dębica
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Empor Berlin
0 - 1
Hertha Zehlendorf
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Bersenbrück
1 - 3
Paderborn II
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Stern
3 - 1
Berlin Hilalspor
sábado
10/07/2021
13:00
Marske United
-
Blyth Spartans
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
SVE Wald-Michelbach
0 - 2
Wormatia Worms
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Brigg Town
0 - 3
Belper Town
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Optik Rathenow
0 - 3
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Nuneaton Town
1 - 4
Buxton
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Eisbachtal
3 - 0
Dorndorf
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2 - 0
Limavady United
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Portstewart
1 - 3
Knockbreda
sábado
10/07/2021
15:00
Westfalia Herne
-
Hohenlimburg
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
TVD Velbert
3 - 0
Sprockhövel
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Auchinleck Talbot
5 - 2
Penicuik Athletic
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Linlithgow Rose
1 - 0
Bo'ness United
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Clydebank
2 - 0
Dalbeattie Star
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Skelmersdale United
2 - 3
Widnes
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Market Drayton Town
0 - 1
AFC Telford United
sábado
10/07/2021
16:00
Colliers Wood United
-
South Park
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Haringey Borough
1 - 3
Chelmsford City
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Folkestone Invicta
3 - 3
Eastbourne Borough
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Tamworth
1 - 1
Bedworth United
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Corby Town
4 - 2
Melton Town
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Trafford
2 - 2
Curzon Ashton
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Macclesfield
2 - 2
Leek Town
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Padiham
4 - 2
Ramsbottom United
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Basford United
4 - 1
Carlton Town
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels
1 - 3
Halesowen Town
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Didcot Town
0 - 4
Hungerford Town
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Welwyn Garden City
1 - 1
Royston Town
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Braintree Town
0 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Thackley
3 - 5
Bury AFC
sábado
10/07/2021
16:00
Pontefract Collieries
-
Selby Town
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Walton Casuals
1 - 2
Hastings United
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Hassia Bingen
8 - 0
Kirchberg
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Hebburn Town
2 - 1
Corinthian
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Cray Valley PM
1 - 3
Sutton Common Rovers
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Wimborne Town
4 - 0
Christchurch
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
North Ferriby
2 - 0
Pickering Town
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
2 - 2
Legion
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Beckum
0 - 1
Victoria Clarholz
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Wisła Puławy
4 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
2 - 1
Neitersen / Altenkirche
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Hebar 1918
4 - 0
Botev Plovdiv II
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
5 - 0
Etar VT II
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Beltinci
0 - 3
Kecskeméti
sábado
10/07/2021
18:00
Schwaz
-
Mötz / Silz
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Ginsheim
4 - 0
Bodenheim
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Sirens
0 - 1
Balzan
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Akademija Pandev
2 - 0
Rabotnički
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Šibenik
0 - 2
Posušje
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Eugendorf
1 - 1
Kuchl
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 1
Sloga Doboj
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Javor
1 - 0
Zlatibor Čajetina
sábado
10/07/2021
FT
Zrinjski
1 - 0
GOŠK Gabela
domingo
11/07/2021
03:00
Davis
-
Sonoma County Sol
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
Academica
2 - 0
Contra Costa
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
Napa Valley 1839
2 - 2
Sacramento Gold
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
Slovácko II
2 - 1
Hanácká
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
CSM Reşiţa
5 - 1
Viitorul Şimian
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
Stern
7 - 1
Internationale
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
Clitheroe
0 - 1
Chester
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
Schermbeck
2 - 1
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
0 - 0
Dersimspor Berlin
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
Schonnebeck
0 - 2
Ennepetal
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
Germania Großkrotzenburg
2 - 2
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
Frechen
3 - 1
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
Teutonia Kleinenbroich
0 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
Hilden
2 - 0
Siegburger SV
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
Žďár nad Sázavou
0 - 1
Blansko
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
Hlučín
3 - 0
Polanka nad Odrou
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
Mornar
0 - 2
Bregalnica Štip
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
SG Rosenhöhe 1895
1 - 4
SV Zeilsheim
domingo
11/07/2021
FT
El Farolito
4 - 0
Oakland Stompers
lunes
12/07/2021
FT
Schott Mainz
7 - 1
Bodenheim
lunes
12/07/2021
FT
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
2 - 0
Kirchberg
lunes
12/07/2021
FT
Aveley
5 - 1
Redbridge
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Karviná II
0 - 2
Baník Ostrava II
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 0
Zlínsko
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Raufoss II
4 - 1
Toten
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Hemelingen
2 - 1
TB Uphusen
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Mannersdorf
0 - 5
Mauerwerk
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Telfs
4 - 2
Mils
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Fortuna Biesdorf
0 - 3
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Biebrich 02
0 - 0
Eddersheim
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Borussia Dröschede
2 - 0
Lüner SV
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Katwijk
3 - 4
Volendam II
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Bamber Bridge
1 - 1
Chorley
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Abbey Hey
1 - 1
Hyde
martes
13/07/2021
20:30
Tadcaster Albion
-
Darlington 1883
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Runcorn Linnets
1 - 2
Southport
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Heather St Johns
3 - 2
Coleshill Town
martes
13/07/2021
FT
AFC Mansfield
0 - 0
Grantham Town
martes
13/07/2021
20:45
Sudbury
-
Newmarket Town
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Nantwich Town
3 - 1
Stafford Rangers
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Harlow Town
3 - 0
Stansted
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Ware
3 - 2
Chelmsford City
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Folkestone Invicta
2 - 0
Chatham Town
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Hebburn Town
1 - 3
Whitby Town
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Maidstone United
6 - 0
Sheppey United
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Ossett United
4 - 1
Athersley Recreation
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Sporting Khalsa
1 - 4
Hednesford Town
martes
13/07/2021
FT
Walsall Wood
0 - 4
Rushall Olympic
martes
13/07/2021
21:00
Skelmersdale United
-
Radcliffe Borough
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara
2 - 0
CSM Reşiţa
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Inđija
0 - 1
Mornar
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Viitorul Şimian
0 - 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Győri
0 - 3
Vasas
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Skopje
2 - 0
Akademija Pandev
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Etar
1 - 0
Spartak Varna
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Frýdek-Místek
1 - 0
Vítkovice
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Diósgyőr
2 - 0
FC Košice
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Hassia Bingen
0 - 0
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
miércoles
14/07/2021
18:00
Uherský Brod
-
Spartak Myjava
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Grafičar
2 - 2
Bregalnica Štip
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Zuzenhausen
5 - 2
Neckarsulmer SU
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Inter Zaprešić
2 - 0
Radnik Sesvete
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Kühlungsborn
1 - 4
Hansa Rostock II
miércoles
14/07/2021
20:00
Brigg Town
-
Cleethorpes Town
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Schott Mainz
2 - 0
Ginsheim
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Chatham Town
2 - 7
Ebbsfleet United
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Paulton Rovers
1 - 2
Bath City
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Grays Athletic
3 - 3
Phoenix Sports
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Winterton Rangers
0 - 2
Frickley Athletic
miércoles
14/07/2021
FT
Quorn
2 - 2
Shepshed Dynamo
jueves
15/07/2021
FT
Ilirija
2 - 3
Nyíregyháza
jueves
15/07/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina
0 - 1
Iskra
jueves
15/07/2021
FT
BSC Süd 05
3 - 0
Brandenburg 03
jueves
15/07/2021
FT
Olpe
0 - 4
Sportfreunde Siegen
jueves
15/07/2021
FT
Friedenauer
3 - 4
SCC Berlin
jueves
15/07/2021
FT
Kohlscheider
2 - 1
Eilendorf
jueves
15/07/2021
FT
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
1 - 0
SV Zeilsheim
jueves
15/07/2021
FT
Parkgate
0 - 0
Penistone Church
jueves
15/07/2021
FT
Yorkshire Amateur
0 - 3
Guiseley
jueves
15/07/2021
20:45
Hanley Town
-
Ramsbottom United
jueves
15/07/2021
FT
Sittingbourne
1 - 0
Hollands & Blair
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Universitatea Cluj
3 - 0
SCM Zalău
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Ripensia Timişoara
4 - 0
Bihor Oradea
viernes
16/07/2021
10:30
Sigma Olomouc II
-
Hradec Králové II
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Podbrezová
2 - 1
Petržalka
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Korona Kielce II
2 - 1
Wisłoka Dębica
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Slavičín
0 - 5
Zlínsko
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
5 - 1
Levski Chepintsi
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
2 - 2
Hassia Bingen
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Anker Wismar
2 - 3
Rostocker FC
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Allerheiligen
5 - 1
TuS Heiligenkreuz
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Toten
0 - 1
Elverum
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Ennepetal
4 - 0
SC Velbert
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Stern Marienfelde
1 - 1
TSV Mariendorf
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
2 - 1
Kapellen-Erft
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Hamrun Spartans
0 - 0
Santa Lucia
viernes
16/07/2021
20:15
Hemsworth MW
-
Belper Town
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Colne
1 - 0
Hyde
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Corby Town
0 - 3
Basford United
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Frome Town
1 - 2
Weston-super-Mare
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Barking
1 - 1
Fisher
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Lower Breck
1 - 0
Prescot Cables
viernes
16/07/2021
FT
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 2
Maldon & Tiptree
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Chernomorets Burgas
2 - 1
Karnobat
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
2 - 1
Oborishte
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Jiul Petroşani
1 - 3
Viitorul Şimian
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Lovech
0 - 1
FK Minyor Pernik
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Hanácká
2 - 0
Valašské Meziříčí
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4 - 0
Afumaţi
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
AS FC Buzău
1 - 0
Petrolul 52
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Čáslav
1 - 5
Pardubice II
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Loko Vltavín
3 - 1
Teplice II
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
5 - 4
Žďár nad Sázavou
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
MŠK Senec
1 - 4
Rohožník
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Pécsi
1 - 0
Siófok
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
VfL Oldenburg
6 - 1
Schwachhausen
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
VfR Mannheim
2 - 1
Astoria Walldorf II
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Dubnica
0 - 2
Šamorín
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Garbarnia Kraków
2 - 2
Podhale Nowy Targ
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Empor Berlin
2 - 4
Stern
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Elana Toruń
3 - 0
Kutno
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Olimpia Elbląg
3 - 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Næstved
2 - 3
Hillerød
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Jablonec II
1 - 0
Vratimov
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Evesham United
0 - 4
Kidderminster Harriers
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Reusrath
5 - 2
Altenberg
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Beckenham Town
2 - 0
Hollands & Blair
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
3 - 2
ASC Dortmund
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Deveronvale
4 - 5
Rothes
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Johannisthal
0 - 1
Friedenauer
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Chester
4 - 2
Bury AFC
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Radcliffe Borough
3 - 1
Widnes
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
VCD Athletic
0 - 3
Lewes
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Rushall Olympic
2 - 0
Leamington
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Hednesford Town
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
sábado
17/07/2021
16:00
Scarborough Athletic
-
Pontefract Collieries
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Haringey Borough
0 - 0
Billericay Town
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Newcastle Town
2 - 3
Congleton Town
sábado
17/07/2021
16:00
Buxton
-
Barwell
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Romulus
0 - 1
Bromsgrove Sporting
sábado
17/07/2021
16:00
St Ives Town
-
Bedford Town
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Dorking Wanderers
4 - 0
Leatherhead
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Abbey Hey
1 - 1
Glossop North End
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Avro
2 - 1
Mossley
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Penistone Church
1 - 1
Sheffield
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Winchester City
2 - 6
Poole Town
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Kings Langley
1 - 2
St. Albans City
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Harlow Town
3 - 2
Coggeshall Town
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Swindon Supermarine
0 - 2
Gloucester City
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Shepshed Dynamo
0 - 0
Nuneaton Town
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Szolnoki MÁV
1 - 1
FC Košice
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Dergview
0 - 1
Ballinamallard United
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Dorchester Town
5 - 0
Christchurch
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Faversham Town
1 - 2
Sheppey United
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
St Ives Town
3 - 0
Barton Rovers
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Frickley Athletic
2 - 1
Hallam
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Iskra
1 - 2
Bregalnica Štip
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Dender
8 - 1
K. Kontich
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Humenné
4 - 0
Vranov nad Topľou
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Vrchovina NM
3 - 3
Blansko
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Spartak Varna
0 - 4
Dunav 2010
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
2 - 0
Yantra Polski Trambesh
sábado
17/07/2021
18:00
Sirens
-
Gudja United
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Javor
1 - 0
Mačva Šabac
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Varaždin
3 - 2
Inter Zaprešić
sábado
17/07/2021
18:00
Vichttal
-
Konzen 1922
sábado
17/07/2021
FT
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0 - 2
Al Faisaly
domingo
18/07/2021
FT
Oakland Stompers
2 - 6
Napa Valley 1839
domingo
18/07/2021
FT
Academica
0 - 0
El Farolito
domingo
18/07/2021
FT
Sonoma County Sol
5 - 0
Sacramento Gold
domingo
18/07/2021
FT
Bohemians 1905 II
3 - 4
Slavia Karlovy Vary
domingo
18/07/2021
FT
Union Nettetal
3 - 0
Wachtendonk-Wankum
domingo
18/07/2021
FT
Johannisthal
5 - 6
TSV Mariendorf
domingo
18/07/2021
FT
Gjøvik-Lyn
2 - 0
Raufoss II
domingo
18/07/2021
FT
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
2 - 2
SCC Berlin
domingo
18/07/2021
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
-
Carshalton Athletic
domingo
18/07/2021
FT
Weißenseer
2 - 3
Dersimspor Berlin
domingo
18/07/2021
FT
Westfalia Herne
0 - 2
Hordel
domingo
18/07/2021
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
1 - 3
Ederbergland
domingo
18/07/2021
FT
Frohnhausen
1 - 2
Kray
domingo
18/07/2021
FT
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
6 - 3
Eintracht Verlautenheide
domingo
18/07/2021
FT
Rudar
1 - 0
Nyíregyháza
domingo
18/07/2021
18:00
Kohlscheider
-
Vichttal
domingo
18/07/2021
FT
Akademija Pandev
1 - 1
Detonit Junior
domingo
18/07/2021
FT
Bjarg
1 - 2
Os
lunes
19/07/2021
FT
Contra Costa
0 - 2
Davis
lunes
19/07/2021
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva
6 - 0
NŠ Drava
lunes
19/07/2021
FT
Aveley
5 - 2
East Thurrock United
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Inđija
2 - 0
Borec Veles
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Yambol 1915
1 - 2
Zagorets
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Borac Čačak
3 - 4
Sloga Bajina Bašta
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Telfs
1 - 1
Völs
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Frankonia Wernsdorf
3 - 2
Rudow
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika
4 - 1
Tállya
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Holzheimer SG
2 - 1
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Stern Marienfelde
3 - 2
Grün-Weiß Neukölln
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Bootle
1 - 1
Witton Albion
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Rocester
1 - 3
Newcastle Town
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Hinckley Leicester Road
1 - 1
Shepshed Dynamo
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Irlam
1 - 2
Ramsbottom United
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Ware
5 - 1
Hendon
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Kings Langley
1 - 3
Slough Town
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Northwich Victoria
1 - 5
Chester
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Nuneaton Town
2 - 2
AFC Telford United
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Thackley
1 - 2
Yorkshire Amateur
martes
20/07/2021
FT
AFC Kempston Rovers
1 - 3
Hempstead Town
martes
20/07/2021
20:45
Salisbury
-
Havant & Waterlooville
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Wythenshawe Town
0 - 4
Warrington Rylands
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Salisbury
2 - 0
Moneyfields
martes
20/07/2021
FT
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 3
Dartford
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Korona Kielce II
2 - 1
Łagów
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Unirea Dej
3 - 0
Sportul Şimleu
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Sokół Ostróda
0 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Grafičar
0 - 0
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Zlínsko
8 - 0
Šumperk
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 - 2
Metaloglobus
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Astra
0 - 2
Tunari
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1 - 3
Slavia Praha II
miércoles
21/07/2021
17:30
Atletik Kuklen
-
Borislav 2009
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Skopje
3 - 2
Teteks
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Tatabánya
2 - 1
Rákosmenti KSK
miércoles
21/07/2021
18:00
Sandviken
-
Fana
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Wieczysta Kraków
2 - 1
Łagów
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Hanácká
6 - 2
Blansko
miércoles
21/07/2021
18:00
Neratovice-Byškovice
-
Zápy
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Slovan Rosice
2 - 1
Hodonín
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Lučko
1 - 1
Jarun
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Belasica
1 - 1
Detonit Junior
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Nafta
3 - 1
Ilirija
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac
1 - 1
Loznica
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Jedinstvo Paraćin
1 - 4
Dubočica
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Karlovac 1919
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Montana
5 - 0
Drenovets
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
2 - 1
Neuhof
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
HAŠK
4 - 1
Ponikve
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
BSC Süd 05
0 - 3
Werderaner Viktoria
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Wattenscheid 09
3 - 0
SC Berchum/Garenfeld
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Kray
1 - 2
Steele
miércoles
21/07/2021
19:00
Holzwickeder SC
-
Westfalia Kinderhaus
miércoles
21/07/2021
19:00
BW Lohne
-
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Nöttingen
6 - 1
Spielberg
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
1. FC Frankfurt
5 - 0
Union Fürstenwalde II
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Orijent 1919
3 - 0
Inter Zaprešić
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Holthausen-Biene
3 - 1
Bersenbrück
miércoles
21/07/2021
19:30
Concordia Wiemelhausen
-
Ennepetal
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Hürth
0 - 0
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Stern
4 - 0
Wilmersdorf
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Mosta
1 - 8
Balzan
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Corby Town
2 - 1
Barwell
miércoles
21/07/2021
20:30
Winterton Rangers
-
Cleethorpes Town
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Sevenoaks Town
2 - 4
Lewes
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Morpeth Town
1 - 3
Stockton Town
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Staveley MW
4 - 0
Carlton Town
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Cinderford Town
2 - 3
Gloucester City
miércoles
21/07/2021
FT
Emley AFC
3 - 1
Armthorpe Welfare
jueves
22/07/2021
FT
Etar
7 - 0
Partizan
jueves
22/07/2021
FT
Stern Britz
1 - 1
Croatia Berlin
jueves
22/07/2021
19:30
Berolina Stralau
-
Rudow
jueves
22/07/2021
FT
Langenfeld
4 - 2
Monheim
jueves
22/07/2021
FT
Berolina Stralau
1 - 2
Rudow II
jueves
22/07/2021
FT
1. FC M'gladbach
2 - 1
Krefeld-Fischeln
jueves
22/07/2021
FT
SSV Merten
0 - 4
Fortuna Köln II
jueves
22/07/2021
FT
Stamford
1 - 3
Kettering Town
jueves
22/07/2021
20:45
Prestwich Heys
-
Ramsbottom United
jueves
22/07/2021
FT
Yate Town
1 - 1
Slimbridge
jueves
22/07/2021
FT
Albion Sports
0 - 4
Farsley
jueves
22/07/2021
FT
Prestwich Heys
4 - 3
Daisy Hill
viernes
23/07/2021
18:30
Szombathelyi
-
Mannsdorf
viernes
23/07/2021
FT
Szombathelyi
1 - 1
Al Ettifaq
viernes
23/07/2021
19:00
Racing Santander
-
Sporting Gijón II
viernes
23/07/2021
FT
Olimpia Elbląg
4 - 1
Przodkowo
viernes
23/07/2021
FT
Taverne
2 - 0
Chiasso
viernes
23/07/2021
19:30
Rotenburger SV
-
Buchholz
viernes
23/07/2021
FT
Stern Marienfelde
0 - 1
Stern
viernes
23/07/2021
20:00
Figueres
-
Barcelona II
viernes
23/07/2021
FT
L'Escala
0 - 3
Barcelona II
viernes
23/07/2021
FT
Northwood
0 - 2
Chesham United
viernes
23/07/2021
FT
Emley AFC
2 - 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
viernes
23/07/2021
20:45
Campion
-
Silsden
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Asenovets
2 - 1
Borislav 2009
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Nesebar
1 - 3
Chernomorets Burgas
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Bucovina Rădăuţi
1 - 4
Iaşi
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
2 - 2
Foresta Suceava
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Benešov
2 - 3
Bohemians 1905 II
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Nyíregyháza
2 - 1
Balmazújvárosi
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Vranov nad Topľou
2 - 1
Snina
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
3 - 0
Unirea Constanța
sábado
24/07/2021
10:00
Astra
-
Blejoi
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Jarun
2 - 1
Karlovac 1919
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Ripensia Timişoara
0 - 2
SSU Poli Timişoara
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Benátky nad Jizerou
5 - 2
Horky nad Jizerou
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Hanácká
3 - 0
Zlín II
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Radnik Sesvete
0 - 1
Kustošija
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Komárom
2 - 1
MTK II
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Socuéllamos
1 - 4
Linares Deportivo
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Slovan Rosice
1 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno II
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 - 1
Elana Toruń
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Cham
10 - 0
Thalwil
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Hutnik Kraków
1 - 1
Polonia Bytom
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Osasuna II
1 - 0
SD Logroñés
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Brønshøj
0 - 4
Roskilde
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 1
Kalisz
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Porz
2 - 2
Düren Merzenich
sábado
24/07/2021
13:00
Fortuna Köln II
-
FV Engers 07
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Cleethorpes Town
2 - 0
Grantham Town
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Monheim
2 - 0
Vohwinkel
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Belper Town
1 - 3
Coalville Town
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Ramsbottom United
2 - 0
Bury AFC
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Radcliffe Borough
1 - 2
Chester
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Nantwich Town
2 - 1
Whitchurch Alport
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
1 - 2
Curzon Ashton
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Kingstonian
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Ware
2 - 4
Royston Town
sábado
24/07/2021
16:00
East Thurrock United
-
Concord Rangers
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Bath City
3 - 3
Gloucester City
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Frome Town
1 - 0
Yate Town
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Rushall Olympic
1 - 3
Stafford Rangers
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Hyde
4 - 4
Bradford Park Avenue
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Haringey Borough
0 - 4
Oxford City
sábado
24/07/2021
16:00
Wattenscheid 09
-
Lüner SV
sábado
24/07/2021
16:00
Basford United
-
Leek Town
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Shepshed Dynamo
3 - 0
Sheffield
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
North Ferriby
5 - 1
Albion Sports
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Chatham Town
0 - 0
Welling United
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
South Shields
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Ginsheim
0 - 3
Koblenz
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Sokół Kleczew
2 - 2
Kalisz
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Ohrid Lihnidos
0 - 2
Rabotnički
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Zápy
3 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň II
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 2
YF Juventus
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
3 - 1
Mülheim-Kärlich
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Pehchevo
2 - 0
Sloga Vinica
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Bövinghausen
2 - 0
TuS Haltern
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Sirens
0 - 1
Floriana
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Hamrun Spartans
2 - 1
Balzan
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac
2 - 1
Bačka Palanka
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Trayal Kruševac
0 - 1
Borac Čačak
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Ponikve
1 - 4
Bistra
sábado
24/07/2021
19:00
Villalbés
-
Deportivo La Coruña
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Petrolul 52
2 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
sábado
24/07/2021
FT
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
Real Betis II
sábado
24/07/2021
20:00
Conil
-
San Fernando CD
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
Davis
4 - 2
Academica
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
Napa Valley 1839
2 - 1
El Farolito
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
Sacramento Gold
2 - 5
Contra Costa
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 - 4
Admira Praha
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
Rotenburger SV
3 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
SGS Essen
3 - 5
Speldorf
domingo
25/07/2021
13:00
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
-
Wesseling-Urfeld
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
Bayern Alzenau
4 - 1
Pars Neu-Isenburg
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
Union Nettetal
3 - 1
Tönisberg
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
SF Hamborn
1 - 1
Sterkrade-Nord
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
Erkenschwick
4 - 0
ASC Dortmund
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
Bačka Palanka
0 - 2
Zlatibor Čajetina
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
Gryf Słupsk
0 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
FC Struga
2 - 0
Gjilani
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
BVSC Zugló
2 - 1
Dabas
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
Nyíregyháza
6 - 0
Sényő Carnifex
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
Septemvri Tervel
2 - 0
Ustrem Donchevo
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
Szombathelyi
1 - 3
Siófok
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
Viersen
1 - 1
Amern
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
Trešnjevka
1 - 1
Maksimir Zagreb
domingo
25/07/2021
FT
Szolnoki MÁV
5 - 4
Ceglédi
domingo
25/07/2021
20:00
Belasica
-
Osogovo
lunes
26/07/2021
00:00
Oakland Stompers
-
El Farolito
lunes
26/07/2021
FT
Oakland Stompers
3 - 2
Sonoma County Sol
lunes
26/07/2021
FT
Union Sandersdorf
5 - 0
Germania 03 Köthen
lunes
26/07/2021
FT
Hendon
2 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
lunes
26/07/2021
FT
Winsford United
4 - 1
Mossley
lunes
26/07/2021
FT
AFC Dunstable
6 - 0
Biggleswade United
lunes
26/07/2021
FT
Highworth Town
2 - 2
Brimscombe & Thrupp
martes
27/07/2021
FT
Opatija
2 - 3
Orijent 1919
martes
27/07/2021
FT
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
2 - 1
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
martes
27/07/2021
FT
Schonnebeck
2 - 3
Sprockhövel
martes
27/07/2021
FT
Wacker Obercastrop
1 - 3
Erkenschwick
martes
27/07/2021
FT
Taverne
2 - 4
Paradiso
martes
27/07/2021
FT
MSV Düsseldorf
1 - 3
TVD Velbert
martes
27/07/2021
FT
Colliers Wood United
0 - 0
Merstham
martes
27/07/2021
FT
Coalville Town
2 - 4
Kettering Town
martes
27/07/2021
FT
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 1
Horsham
martes
27/07/2021
FT
Hinckley Leicester Road
3 - 1
Nuneaton Town
martes
27/07/2021
FT
Trafford
4 - 3
Chester
martes
27/07/2021
FT
Harlow Town
2 - 1
East Thurrock United
martes
27/07/2021
FT
Peterborough Sports
5 - 0
Cambridge City
martes
27/07/2021
FT
Tamworth
1 - 1
Halesowen Town
martes
27/07/2021
FT
Slimbridge
0 - 1
Taunton Town
martes
27/07/2021
FT
Bury Town
3 - 1
Needham Market
martes
27/07/2021
FT
Skelmersdale United
4 - 1
Prescot Cables
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Pehchevo
0 - 0
Osogovo
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Wieczysta Kraków
2 - 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
miércoles
28/07/2021
17:30
Virtus Entella
-
Ligorna
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Spartak Pleven
1 - 2
Dunav 2010
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Budućnost Popovac
1 - 3
Timočanin
miércoles
28/07/2021
18:00
Amorebieta
-
Osasuna II
miércoles
28/07/2021
18:00
Slagelse B&I
-
Holbæk
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Kutno
1 - 3
Sokół Kleczew
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Jarun
1 - 1
Rudeš
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Radnik Sesvete
1 - 2
Dugo Selo
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Cayón
0 - 3
Racing Santander
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim
0 - 3
Astoria Walldorf II
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Atlético Pulpileño
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Kray
1 - 0
Mülheimer
miércoles
28/07/2021
19:00
Al Shabab
-
Linense
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Javor
1 - 0
Jedinstvo Ub
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
SD Logroñés
0 - 0
Osasuna II
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
1 - 1
Porz
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Bad Vilbel
1 - 4
FC 1906 Erlensee
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Eisbachtal
8 - 0
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Cornellà
0 - 3
Manresa
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Sevenoaks Town
1 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Lichfield City
2 - 4
Barwell
miércoles
28/07/2021
FT
Xerez Deportivo
2 - 1
Real Madrid II
jueves
29/07/2021
FT
FC Andorra
2 - 0
Villarreal II
jueves
29/07/2021
FT
Dalum
4 - 1
SfB-Oure
jueves
29/07/2021
FT
Barcelona II
6 - 0
Grama
jueves
29/07/2021
FT
Schöneberg
0 - 3
BSC Süd 05
jueves
29/07/2021
FT
Al Shabab
3 - 2
Algeciras
jueves
29/07/2021
FT
Wesseling-Urfeld
2 - 2
Blau-Weiß Köln
jueves
29/07/2021
FT
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
2 - 0
Germania Schwanheim
jueves
29/07/2021
FT
Lichtenrader BC
5 - 2
Concordia Britz
jueves
29/07/2021
FT
Schlebusch
1 - 6
Pesch
jueves
29/07/2021
FT
Hennef 05
3 - 0
Emmelshausen
jueves
29/07/2021
FT
Belper Town
1 - 1
Boston United
jueves
29/07/2021
FT
Erith & Belvedere
3 - 0
Ramsgate
jueves
29/07/2021
FT
VCD Athletic
0 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
jueves
29/07/2021
FT
Dunstable Town
2 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
viernes
30/07/2021
FT
Polet
1 - 1
Osijek II
viernes
30/07/2021
FT
Frem
0 - 2
Roskilde
viernes
30/07/2021
FT
Haro Deportivo
2 - 1
Racing Rioja
viernes
30/07/2021
FT
Berrón
0 - 4
Ceares
viernes
30/07/2021
FT
Real Titánico
1 - 0
Mosconia
viernes
30/07/2021
FT
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
5 - 1
Rommerskirchen-Gilbach
viernes
30/07/2021
FT
Coalville Town
3 - 0
Mickleover Sports
viernes
30/07/2021
20:45
Chichester City
-
Burgess Hill Town
viernes
30/07/2021
20:45
Chippenham Town
-
Taunton Town
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Lučko
2 - 1
Karlovac 1919
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Vítkovice
1 - 3
Valašské Meziříčí
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Tudelano
1 - 3
UD Logroñés
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Jarun
7 - 0
Mladost Ždralovi
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Unia Tarnów
2 - 2
Wisłoka Dębica
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Hassia Bingen
0 - 2
Eddersheim
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Leioa
1 - 1
Amurrio
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Real Valladolid II
2 - 1
Cristo Atlético
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
2 - 0
Kutno
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Wieczysta Kraków
1 - 1
Stal Brzeg
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Sporting Gijón II
2 - 2
Athletic Club II
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Anker Wismar
1 - 0
Lok Stendal
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Unter-Flockenbach
4 - 0
1862/09 Weinheim
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 2
Chesham United
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Tadcaster Albion
4 - 3
Ashton United
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Bad Vilbel
2 - 0
Basara Mainz
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Nantwich Town
0 - 0
Leek Town
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Highworth Town
1 - 0
Swindon Supermarine
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Ossett United
1 - 0
Grantham Town
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Brackley Town
2 - 1
Kettering Town
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Scarborough Athletic
4 - 2
Cleethorpes Town
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 3
Lewes
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Harlow Town
6 - 1
Tilbury
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Halesowen Town
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
3 - 1
Gosport Borough
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Shepshed Dynamo
0 - 0
Walsall Wood
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Hebburn Town
2 - 1
Blyth Spartans
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Hednesford Town
0 - 0
Leamington
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Newcastle Town
1 - 1
Hereford
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Mossley
1 - 0
Pontefract Collieries
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Worksop Town
0 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Dunav 2010
2 - 1
FCSB II
sábado
31/07/2021
17:00
Asenovets
-
Oborishte
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
FV Engers 07
0 - 2
Hennef 05
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
4 - 5
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Frechen
4 - 2
Homburg-Nümbrecht
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Belasica
1 - 1
Borec Veles
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Paradiso
0 - 2
Bellinzona
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Kustošija
1 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Sirens
1 - 1
Valletta
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Bjelovar
4 - 0
Segesta Sisak
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Vlasina
1 - 4
Dubočica
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Split
1 - 0
HNK Zadar
sábado
31/07/2021
18:30
Cayón
-
Racing Santander II
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Real Unión
2 - 2
Racing Santander
sábado
31/07/2021
18:30
Opatija
-
Grobničan Čavle
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Numancia
1 - 3
Osasuna II
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Granollers
2 - 1
Cornellà
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Teruel
0 - 0
Levante II
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Dender
7 - 1
Cappellen
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Real Ávila
1 - 2
Gimnástica Segoviana
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Sanluqueño
0 - 1
Xerez Deportivo
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Extremadura UD
1 - 1
Sevilla II
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac
1 - 0
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
sábado
31/07/2021
FT
Córdoba
0 - 1
Linares Deportivo
sábado
31/07/2021
20:30
Xerez
-
Marbella
domingo
01/08/2021
FT
Ustrem Donchevo
3 - 0
Spartak Varna II
domingo
01/08/2021
FT
Burgaltendorf
6 - 2
TUSEM Essen
domingo
01/08/2021
FT
Rather SV
1 - 9
Meerbusch
domingo
01/08/2021
FT
Gonsenheim
1 - 1
1905 Marburg
domingo
01/08/2021
FT
Pesch
3 - 0
MSV Düsseldorf
domingo
01/08/2021
FT
Wattenscheid 09
3 - 1
Kickers Emden
domingo
01/08/2021
FT
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 3
Dorking Wanderers
domingo
01/08/2021
FT
Catanzaro
1 - 1
Vibonese
domingo
01/08/2021
FT
Pergolettese
3 - 2
Piacenza
domingo
01/08/2021
FT
Chernolomets 1919
1 - 2
Etar VT II
domingo
01/08/2021
FT
Dinamo Vranje
3 - 0
Budućnost Popovac
domingo
01/08/2021
FT
Groß-Gerau
3 - 1
Ginsheim
domingo
01/08/2021
FT
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
1 - 2
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
domingo
01/08/2021
FT
Prat
0 - 0
Grama
domingo
01/08/2021
FT
Estradense
0 - 2
Pontevedra
domingo
01/08/2021
FT
El Farolito
7 - 4
Sacramento Gold
lunes
02/08/2021
FT
Jarun
2 - 1
Zagorec
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Botev Novi Pazar
2 - 2
Spartak Varna II
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Jove Español
1 - 1
Yeclano
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Croatia Berlin
3 - 1
BSC Süd 05
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Fortuna Biesdorf
1 - 0
Germania Schöneiche
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Rot-Weiß-Erlinghausen
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Johannesberg
0 - 2
Hünfelder SV
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Lorca Deportiva
2 - 1
Mar Menor
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Sportlust '46
3 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Extremadura UD
0 - 1
Talavera
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Rheingold Poll
3 - 3
Porz
martes
03/08/2021
FT
TEC
2 - 1
GVVV
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Loja
0 - 1
Juventud Torremolinos
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Brighouse Town
2 - 2
Farsley
martes
03/08/2021
FT
East Grinstead Town
1 - 2
Horsham
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Warrington Town
1 - 2
Southport
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Bideford
3 - 1
Bodmin Town
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Hitchin Town
1 - 1
Bedford Town
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Slimbridge
0 - 4
Weston-super-Mare
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Hyde
2 - 0
Curzon Ashton
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Trafford
4 - 2
Ashton United
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Faversham Town
2 - 1
Margate
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Cray Valley PM
3 - 2
Leatherhead
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Hungerford Town
3 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 4
Uxbridge
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Lincoln United
2 - 2
Spalding United
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Stourbridge
1 - 3
Halesowen Town
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Witton Albion
1 - 2
Marine
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Metropolitan Police
1 - 1
Winchester City
martes
03/08/2021
FT
AFC Telford United
1 - 1
Stafford Rangers
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Alvechurch
3 - 1
Sutton Coldfield Town
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Aveley
2 - 4
Lewes
martes
03/08/2021
FT
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 5
Peterborough Sports
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Unirea Bascov
0 - 4
Slatina
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1 - 2
Corvinul Hunedoara
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Sabadell
2 - 1
Europa
miércoles
04/08/2021
17:30
Al Ittihad
-
Varteks Varaždin
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Dunav 2010
2 - 4
Progresul Spartac
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
5 - 2
Zagorec
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Sporting Gijón II
3 - 2
Marino de Luanco
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Willingen
1 - 3
Sportfreunde Siegen
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
UCAM Murcia
3 - 0
Racing Murcia
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Lokeren-Temse
2 - 2
Dender
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
La Virgen del Camino
0 - 0
Cultural Leonesa
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Cornellà
1 - 0
Villarreal II
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Lealtad
1 - 1
Mosconia
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Tropezón
1 - 2
Barakaldo
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Türk Gücü Friedberg
3 - 3
Gonsenheim
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
SF Baumberg
5 - 3
Reusrath
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Alcoyano
3 - 0
Eldense
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Águilas
0 - 0
Linares Deportivo
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
La Calzada
0 - 2
Racing Rioja
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
4 - 1
Levante II
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Albacete
0 - 1
Intercity
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Córdoba
4 - 3
Marbella
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Don Álvaro
2 - 3
Mérida
miércoles
04/08/2021
20:30
Laredo
-
Vitoria
miércoles
04/08/2021
FT
Kettering Town
2 - 0
Biggleswade
jueves
05/08/2021
FT
Viitorul Şimian
2 - 3
Voinţa Lupac
jueves
05/08/2021
FT
Vrbovec
1 - 2
Jarun
jueves
05/08/2021
FT
Real Oviedo II
0 - 1
Toledo
jueves
05/08/2021
FT
Atlético Baleares
0 - 1
Algeciras
jueves
05/08/2021
19:00
La Virgen del Camino
-
Toledo
jueves
05/08/2021
FT
Rodgau
0 - 2
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
jueves
05/08/2021
FT
Cronenberger SC
1 - 1
MSV Düsseldorf
jueves
05/08/2021
FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1 - 7
Paderborn II
jueves
05/08/2021
FT
Wesseling-Urfeld
2 - 1
Viktoria Frechen
jueves
05/08/2021
FT
Silla
0 - 1
Torrent
jueves
05/08/2021
FT
Arosa
0 - 1
Racing Ferrol
jueves
05/08/2021
20:00
Niedernhausen
-
SV Zeilsheim
jueves
05/08/2021
FT
Tres Cantos
1 - 1
Galapagar
jueves
05/08/2021
FT
Don Benito
1 - 2
Badajoz
jueves
05/08/2021
FT
Market Drayton Town
1 - 1
Newcastle Town
jueves
05/08/2021
FT
East Thurrock United
1 - 3
Maidstone United
jueves
05/08/2021
FT
Grantham Town
2 - 3
Kettering Town
viernes
06/08/2021
FT
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 1
Sportul Şimleu
viernes
06/08/2021
FT
Cesena
10 - 1
Sansepolcro
viernes
06/08/2021
FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
0 - 1
Jarun
viernes
06/08/2021
18:00
Penne
-
Pescara
viernes
06/08/2021
FT
Racing Santander
0 - 0
Burgos
viernes
06/08/2021
FT
Wattenscheid 09
1 - 0
Concordia Wiemelhausen
viernes
06/08/2021
FT
SSVg Velbert
1 - 0
Hammer SpVg
viernes
06/08/2021
FT
Granollers
1 - 2
San Cristóbal
viernes
06/08/2021
FT
L'Hospitalet
0 - 2
FC Andorra
viernes
06/08/2021
FT
San Martín
3 - 1
Praviano
viernes
06/08/2021
FT
Vianés
2 - 2
Peña Azagresa
viernes
06/08/2021
FT
Bradford Park Avenue
0 - 3
Scarborough Athletic
viernes
06/08/2021
20:45
Tilbury
-
VCD Athletic
viernes
06/08/2021
FT
Xerez Deportivo
1 - 1
Sevilla II
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
UCAM Murcia
5 - 0
Mar Menor
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
SCM Zalău
2 - 1
Arieşul Turda
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Radnik Sesvete
2 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Karlovac 1919
4 - 2
Segesta Sisak
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Wülfrath
1 - 1
SC Velbert
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
AD Parla
1 - 1
Unión Adarve
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
4 - 1
Zamora
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Málaga II
3 - 1
Cádiz II
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Haro Deportivo
2 - 1
Amurrio
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Numancia
2 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Racing Santander II
0 - 0
Barakaldo
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Sporting Gijón II
2 - 2
Cultural Leonesa II
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
DOVO
3 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Wormatia Worms
2 - 0
Eddersheim
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Nantwich Town
3 - 2
Chester
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
5 - 2
TVD Velbert
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Ilkeston Town
2 - 2
Coalville Town
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
4 - 0
Westlandia
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Ramsbottom United
0 - 0
Radcliffe Borough
sábado
07/08/2021
16:00
Türk Gücü Friedberg
-
Basara Mainz
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Oxford City
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Mossley
0 - 3
Stalybridge Celtic
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Biggleswade Town
3 - 0
Cambridge City
sábado
07/08/2021
16:00
Braintree Town
-
Peterborough Sports
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Nuneaton Town
1 - 1
Basford United
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Cirencester Town
3 - 2
Didcot Town
sábado
07/08/2021
16:00
Farsley
-
Hyde
sábado
07/08/2021
16:00
Needham Market
-
Sudbury
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Hungerford Town
1 - 1
Gosport Borough
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Swindon Supermarine
0 - 0
Banbury United
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Ossett United
1 - 2
Matlock Town
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Sheffield
0 - 1
Coleshill Town
sábado
07/08/2021
16:00
Bamber Bridge
-
City of Liverpool
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Belasica
1 - 1
Kamenica Sasa
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Pobeda
0 - 2
Ohrid Lihnidos
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Onisilos
1 - 5
Nea Salamis
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Vlasina
10 - 0
Sloga Leskovac
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Cibalia
1 - 0
Vukovar
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Textil Escudo
1 - 2
Tropezón
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
3 - 0
Opatija
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Langreo
1 - 1
Cultural Leonesa
sábado
07/08/2021
18:30
Bad Honnef
-
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Real Oviedo II
1 - 1
Real Avilés
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Arandina
0 - 1
Palencia CF
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Burgos Promesas
1 - 1
Cristo Atlético
sábado
07/08/2021
19:00
Grama
-
Sants
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Jove Español
1 - 3
Águilas
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Albacete
1 - 1
Talavera
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Zejtun Corinthians
1 - 2
San Gwann
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Real Titánico
1 - 2
Llanera
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Córdoba
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Teruel
1 - 1
Castellón
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Cacereño
2 - 1
Guijuelo
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Noia
0 - 1
Compostela
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Arenteiro
3 - 0
Celta de Vigo II
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Real Ávila
0 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
sábado
07/08/2021
20:00
Sanluqueño
-
Extremadura UD
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Espanyol II
1 - 4
FC Andorra
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Torre del Mar
0 - 3
Marbella
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Inter Zaprešić
3 - 3
Bistra
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Xerez
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
Pietà Hotspurs
1 - 0
St. George's
sábado
07/08/2021
FT
União de Leiria
1 - 1
Sporting Braga II
domingo
08/08/2021
FT
Union Frintrop
4 - 2
Phönix Essen
domingo
08/08/2021
FT
Gonsenheim
5 - 1
Niedernhausen
domingo
08/08/2021
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim
5 - 0
Fußgönheim
domingo
08/08/2021
FT
Schonnebeck
7 - 1
Hordel
domingo
08/08/2021
17:00
Düsseldorfer SC
-
Berghausen
domingo
08/08/2021
FT
Germania Ober-Roden
0 - 2
TS Ober-Roden
domingo
08/08/2021
FT
Budućnost Popovac
2 - 1
Brzi Brod
domingo
08/08/2021
FT
Pontevedra
1 - 3
Racing Ferrol
domingo
08/08/2021
FT
Linense
1 - 1
Atlético Baleares
domingo
08/08/2021
FT
Prat
1 - 1
Manresa
domingo
08/08/2021
FT
Llerenense
0 - 1
Mérida
domingo
08/08/2021
20:00
Azuaga
-
Córdoba II
domingo
08/08/2021
FT
Villacañas
0 - 2
Toledo
lunes
09/08/2021
FT
Bognor Regis Town
3 - 0
Chichester City
lunes
09/08/2021
FT
Atlético Paso
2 - 0
Tenisca
martes
10/08/2021
FT
Real Calepina
1 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
martes
10/08/2021
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 4
Dugo Selo
martes
10/08/2021
FT
Al Arabi
3 - 2
Ceuta
martes
10/08/2021
19:00
Llanera
-
Condal
martes
10/08/2021
FT
Düsseldorf West
2 - 2
Wülfrath
martes
10/08/2021
FT
Katwijk
2 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk
martes
10/08/2021
FT
GVVV
2 - 3
OSS '20
martes
10/08/2021
FT
Staphorst
1 - 3
HHC
martes
10/08/2021
FT
Quick Boys
4 - 1
ARC
miércoles
11/08/2021
10:30
Illescas
-
Alcorcón
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Illescas
3 - 1
Alcorcón II
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Racing Santander II
0 - 1
Basconia
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Caronnese
1 - 2
Pro Patria
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Vrbovec
1 - 2
Mladost Ždralovi
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Vrapče Zagreb
3 - 3
Karlovac 1919
miércoles
11/08/2021
18:00
Virtus Entella
-
Ligorna
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Real Unión
0 - 2
Athletic Club II
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Dender
2 - 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Real Titánico
1 - 2
Langreo
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Cristo Atlético
0 - 4
Racing Santander
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Sant Andreu
1 - 1
Grama
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Alcoyano
2 - 1
Intercity
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Haro Deportivo
2 - 0
Mirandés II
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Atlético Astorga
2 - 3
Cultural Leonesa II
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Cartagena LU II
1 - 1
Mar Menor
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Albacete
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Real Valladolid II
2 - 2
Burgos Promesas
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Águilas
2 - 0
Huércal Overa
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Monheim
5 - 0
SV Solingen
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Arenteiro
1 - 1
Coruxo
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Barreda
2 - 4
Barakaldo
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
SF Niederwenigern
1 - 1
Sprockhövel
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Algeciras
0 - 1
Córdoba
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Real Ávila
2 - 1
Torrijos
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Marino de Luanco
0 - 0
Real Oviedo II
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Castelldefels
2 - 0
Guineueta
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Juventud Torremolinos
0 - 1
Antequera
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Puente Genil
1 - 0
Mancha Real
miércoles
11/08/2021
FT
Villarrubia
2 - 0
Calvo Sotelo
jueves
12/08/2021
FT
Las Rozas
1 - 1
Villacañas
jueves
12/08/2021
FT
Real Valladolid II
2 - 2
Sporting Gijón II
jueves
12/08/2021
FT
Deutz
3 - 2
Wiehl
jueves
12/08/2021
19:30
Rather SV
-
Hilden
jueves
12/08/2021
FT
Concordia Wiemelhausen
0 - 5
Ennepetal
jueves
12/08/2021
20:00
Don Benito
-
Extremadura UD
jueves
12/08/2021
FT
Miguelturreño
0 - 1
Socuéllamos
jueves
12/08/2021
FT
Utrera
0 - 3
Gerena
jueves
12/08/2021
FT
Miajadas
1 - 2
Cacereño
viernes
13/08/2021
FT
Pergolettese
1 - 5
FeralpiSalò
viernes
13/08/2021
FT
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
Triestina
viernes
13/08/2021
FT
Ayia Napa
0 - 5
Nea Salamis
viernes
13/08/2021
FT
Cesena
1 - 2
Mantova
viernes
13/08/2021
FT
Teramo
2 - 1
Castelnuovo Vomano
viernes
13/08/2021
FT
Senglea Athletic
0 - 1
Naxxar Lions
viernes
13/08/2021
FT
Atlético Mansillés
0 - 4
Cultural Leonesa
viernes
13/08/2021
FT
Rota
1 - 1
Xerez Deportivo
viernes
13/08/2021
FT
Selaya
1 - 1
Cayón
viernes
13/08/2021
FT
Zamora
2 - 1
Salamanca UDS
viernes
13/08/2021
FT
Rudar Labin
2 - 2
Uljanik
viernes
13/08/2021
FT
Badajoz
1 - 1
Sevilla II
viernes
13/08/2021
FT
Córdoba
3 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Slatina
1 - 1
Viitorul Dăești
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Viitorul Şimian
2 - 2
Progresul Ezeriș
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
UCAM Murcia
2 - 2
Hércules
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Villaverde San Andrés
1 - 0
Villaviciosa Odón
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Murchante
0 - 4
Tudelano
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Llanera
1 - 4
Sporting Gijón II
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
La Calzada
0 - 2
UD Logroñés
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Numancia
5 - 0
Mutilvera
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Arucas
2 - 3
UD San Fernando
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
SSVg Velbert
1 - 0
Westfalia Herne
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Enosis
1 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Athletic Club II
2 - 1
Racing Santander
sábado
14/08/2021
18:00
Virtus Entella
-
Real Forte Querceta
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Linense
2 - 1
El Ejido
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Ceares
1 - 1
Gijón Industrial
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
1 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Europa
1 - 2
Espanyol II
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Noja
0 - 1
Barakaldo
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Badalona
2 - 0
Cornellà
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
St. George's
1 - 2
San Gwann
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Real Titánico
0 - 1
La Virgen del Camino
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Pontevedra
3 - 1
Villalbés
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Barco
0 - 0
Atlético Arnoia
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Teruel
1 - 1
Valencia II
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1 - 0
Laredo
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
L'Hospitalet
1 - 1
Prat
sábado
14/08/2021
20:00
Pontevedra
-
Coruxo
sábado
14/08/2021
20:00
Mérida
-
Extremadura UD
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Calvo Sotelo
0 - 0
Marchamalo
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Aceuchal
1 - 0
Diocesano
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Mérida
0 - 0
CD Coria
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Azuaga
3 - 0
Atlético Porcuna
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Albacete
1 - 0
Castellón
sábado
14/08/2021
FT
Zebbug Rangers
4 - 4
Zejtun Corinthians
domingo
15/08/2021
FT
Móstoles CF
0 - 0
Mar Menor
domingo
15/08/2021
13:00
Heiligenhaus
-
TUSEM Essen
domingo
15/08/2021
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
1 - 1
SF Baumberg
domingo
15/08/2021
FT
Germania Ratingen
2 - 1
Ennepetal
domingo
15/08/2021
FT
Bövinghausen
3 - 1
FSV Duisburg
domingo
15/08/2021
FT
Waldhof Mannheim II
1 - 0
Fußgönheim
domingo
15/08/2021
FT
Deportivo La Coruña
0 - 0
Real Madrid II
domingo
15/08/2021
FT
Prat
2 - 0
Vilafranca
domingo
15/08/2021
FT
Águilas
0 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
domingo
15/08/2021
FT
Vélez
1 - 1
Cacereño
domingo
15/08/2021
FT
Pozoblanco
0 - 0
Mancha Real
domingo
15/08/2021
FT
San Roque Lepe
1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
lunes
16/08/2021
FT
CD Leganés
3 - 0
SS Reyes
lunes
16/08/2021
FT
Calamocha
1 - 4
Teruel
lunes
16/08/2021
20:00
Bergantiños
-
Coruxo
lunes
16/08/2021
FT
Alhaurín
2 - 2
UD San Pedro
martes
17/08/2021
FT
Málaga II
2 - 1
Granada II
martes
17/08/2021
FT
Cartagena LU II
0 - 0
Elche II
martes
17/08/2021
19:30
Concordia Wiemelhausen
-
Holzwickeder SC
martes
17/08/2021
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
2 - 0
TSV Solingen
martes
17/08/2021
20:00
Ciudad de Lucena
-
El Palo
martes
17/08/2021
FT
Izarra
4 - 0
Corellano
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Progresul Ezeriș
2 - 2
Viitorul Şimian
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Sangiuliano City
2 - 2
GIANA Erminio
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Mirandés II
2 - 1
Basconia
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Mosconia
3 - 3
Praviano
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Real Murcia
0 - 1
Hércules
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Badalona
1 - 2
Manresa
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 1
Llanera
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Racing Mechelen
1 - 3
Dender
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Torrellano
miércoles
18/08/2021
19:30
Unterbach
-
Union Velbert
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Langreo
0 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
1 - 1
Las Rozas
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Murchante
0 - 0
Calahorra II
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Castelldefels
1 - 1
Prat
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Águilas
1 - 2
Almería II
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Espanyol II
2 - 3
Cornellà
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Tres Cantos
2 - 2
Villaviciosa Odón
miércoles
18/08/2021
20:00
Acero
-
Torrent
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Real Oviedo II
0 - 1
Ceares
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Loja
2 - 0
Antequera
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
CD Coria
1 - 1
Salamanca UDS
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Villafranca
0 - 1
Mérida
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Forlì
2 - 2
Cesena
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Miajadas
0 - 2
Don Benito
miércoles
18/08/2021
FT
Atlético Porcuna
1 - 3
Pozoblanco
jueves
19/08/2021
FT
Real Calepina
0 - 1
Olginatese
jueves
19/08/2021
FT
Cristo Atlético
3 - 1
Zamora
jueves
19/08/2021
FT
Alfaro
2 - 1
Huarte
jueves
19/08/2021
20:30
El Palo
-
UD San Pedro
jueves
19/08/2021
FT
Socuéllamos
1 - 1
Villarrubia
jueves
19/08/2021
FT
RSD Alcalá
0 - 0
Conquense
jueves
19/08/2021
FT
Córdoba
1 - 0
Extremadura UD
viernes
20/08/2021
FT
Leganés II
1 - 1
Atlético Madrid II
viernes
20/08/2021
FT
ASIL Lysi
0 - 0
Nea Salamis
viernes
20/08/2021
FT
Real Avilés
0 - 4
Cultural Leonesa
viernes
20/08/2021
FT
Real Unión
0 - 1
Izarra
viernes
20/08/2021
FT
Arenteiro
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruña
viernes
20/08/2021
FT
Burgos Promesas
3 - 1
Zamora
viernes
20/08/2021
FT
Jove Español
2 - 0
UD Los Garres
viernes
20/08/2021
19:30
Ardoi
-
Real Unión
viernes
20/08/2021
FT
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 1
FC Andorra
viernes
20/08/2021
FT
Xerez Deportivo
0 - 2
Real Betis II
viernes
20/08/2021
FT
Calvo Sotelo
0 - 0
Linares Deportivo
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Cartagena LU II
2 - 0
Deportiva Minera
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Villaverde San Andrés
1 - 1
Villacañas
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Bistra
3 - 1
Zagorec
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0 - 2
Focşani
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
La Unión Atlético
1 - 2
El Palmar
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Cortes
0 - 1
Tudelano
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Palencia CF
1 - 1
La Virgen del Camino
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Alki Oroklini
5 - 1
ASIL Lysi
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Belasica
1 - 2
Vardar Skopje
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Linense
2 - 0
Córdoba
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Langreo
0 - 0
Caudal
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Vilafranca
1 - 1
Europa
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Llanera
3 - 0
Real Oviedo II
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Racing Santander
2 - 2
Numancia
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Grama
1 - 1
Badalona
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Deportivo La Coruña
3 - 2
Pontevedra
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Calahorra
2 - 0
Ebro
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Don Benito
3 - 2
Córdoba II
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Real Ávila
2 - 0
Las Rozas
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Águilas
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Diocesano
0 - 3
Montijo
sábado
21/08/2021
FT
Xerez Deportivo
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
domingo
22/08/2021
FT
Socuéllamos
1 - 1
Huracán Balazote
domingo
22/08/2021
FT
Sant Andreu
1 - 2
San Cristóbal
domingo
22/08/2021
FT
Prat
1 - 0
Cornellà
domingo
22/08/2021
19:00
Atlético Baleares
-
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
domingo
22/08/2021
FT
Villanovense
0 - 0
Badajoz
domingo
22/08/2021
FT
Cacereño
0 - 3
Mérida
domingo
22/08/2021
20:30
Mancha Real
-
Toledo
domingo
22/08/2021
FT
Manchego
1 - 1
Toledo
lunes
23/08/2021
19:00
Manresa
-
Igualada
lunes
23/08/2021
FT
Sporting Gijón II
2 - 0
Polvorín
martes
24/08/2021
FT
Atlético Astorga
1 - 1
Llanera
martes
24/08/2021
FT
Lenense
1 - 1
Ceares
miércoles
25/08/2021
FT
Ayia Napa
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
miércoles
25/08/2021
FT
Varesina
0 - 0
Gozzano
miércoles
25/08/2021
FT
Tropezón
2 - 0
Naval
miércoles
25/08/2021
19:00
Villaverde San Andrés
-
Rayo Majadahonda
miércoles
25/08/2021
FT
Villaverde San Andrés
1 - 2
Paracuellos Antamira
miércoles
25/08/2021
FT
Real Valladolid II
1 - 1
Atlético Tordesillas
miércoles
25/08/2021
FT
Santboià
0 - 1
Castelldefels
miércoles
25/08/2021
FT
Don Benito
4 - 0
Calvo Sotelo
miércoles
25/08/2021
FT
Barco
2 - 2
Bembibre
miércoles
25/08/2021
FT
Estradense
2 - 5
Bergantiños
miércoles
25/08/2021
FT
Aceuchal
0 - 1
CD Coria
jueves
26/08/2021
FT
Castellanzese
5 - 1
US Sestese
jueves
26/08/2021
18:00
Girona II
-
Badalona
jueves
26/08/2021
FT
Jerez Industrial
0 - 2
Xerez Deportivo
viernes
27/08/2021
FT
Onisilos
0 - 0
Enosis
viernes
27/08/2021
FT
Mosta
2 - 2
Naxxar Lions
viernes
27/08/2021
FT
Jove Español
1 - 0
Cartagena LU II
viernes
27/08/2021
FT
Ceares
2 - 1
Racing Guía Norte Astur
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Hércules
1 - 2
Eldense
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Ourense CF
2 - 2
Coruxo
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Sámano
0 - 2
Santutxu
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Leioa
1 - 0
Deusto
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Covadonga
0 - 3
Langreo
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Haro Deportivo
1 - 1
Náxara
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Osasuna II
0 - 2
Ebro
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Cultural Leonesa II
5 - 1
Navarro
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Karmiotissa
2 - 0
Akritas
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Enosis
1 - 1
Ahironas
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Rimini
0 - 1
US Russi
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Barakaldo
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Nea Salamis
2 - 0
Alki Oroklini
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Europa
0 - 0
Olot
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Naval
0 - 0
Cristo Atlético
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
St. George's
1 - 0
Zebbug Rangers
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
4 - 0
Trival Valderas
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Atlético Pulpileño
3 - 0
Huércal Overa
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Salamanca UDS
0 - 1
Guijuelo
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
UD San Pedro
1 - 1
Marbella
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Real Ávila
1 - 0
Villacañas
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
Cartaya
1 - 0
San Roque Lepe
sábado
28/08/2021
FT
San Gwann
3 - 4
Pietà Hotspurs
domingo
29/08/2021
FT
Illescas
1 - 1
Las Rozas
domingo
29/08/2021
FT
Águilas
2 - 1
Cartagena LU II
domingo
29/08/2021
FT
Mérida
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
domingo
29/08/2021
FT
Arosa
1 - 1
Juvenil Ponteareas
domingo
29/08/2021
FT
Cacereño
2 - 2
Leganés II
domingo
29/08/2021
FT
Sants
1 - 0
Guineueta
martes
31/08/2021
FT
SF Baumberg
2 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Düsseldorf
martes
31/08/2021
FT
Guijuelo
0 - 1
Zamora
miércoles
01/09/2021
FT
Takovo
3 - 0
Željezničar
miércoles
01/09/2021
19:00
Noja
-
Laredo
miércoles
01/09/2021
FT
El Palo
0 - 0
Marbella
miércoles
01/09/2021
FT
RSD Alcalá
0 - 4
Cultural Leonesa
jueves
02/09/2021
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
3 - 4
GSG Duisburg
sábado
04/09/2021
17:00
Cartes
-
Gimnàstic Tarragona
sábado
04/09/2021
FT
Torina
4 - 0
Barreda
sábado
04/09/2021
FT
Zejtun Corinthians
0 - 2
Pietà Hotspurs
sábado
04/09/2021
FT
Zebbug Rangers
1 - 1
San Gwann
domingo
05/09/2021
FT
Arconatese
0 - 0
Legnano
domingo
05/09/2021
FT
Los Barrios
1 - 0
UD San Pedro
martes
07/09/2021
FT
SG Welper
0 - 2
Wattenscheid 09
miércoles
08/09/2021
FT
Puente Genil
0 - 2
Córdoba
jueves
09/09/2021
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
3 - 1
Arezzo
sábado
11/09/2021
FT
Kitchee
2 - 1
Lee Man
sábado
11/09/2021
FT
Ergotelis
1 - 1
Kissamikos
jueves
16/09/2021
FT
Amern
1 - 0
Fortuna Dilkrath
miércoles
22/09/2021
FT
AD Parla
2 - 1
Illescas
domingo
03/10/2021
FT
Rodos
2 - 2
Olympiakos Volos
martes
05/10/2021
FT
Vohwinkel
2 - 1
TVD Velbert
sábado
09/10/2021
FT
Argeș
4 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
sábado
09/10/2021
FT
Borec Veles
2 - 0
Vardar Skopje
miércoles
20/10/2021
FT
Achilles'29
1 - 0
De Treffers
viernes
12/11/2021
FT
Diósgyőr
1 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
viernes
12/11/2021
18:00
Sturm Graz II
-
Leoben
martes
16/11/2021
18:00
Sturm Graz II
-
Admira II
martes
16/11/2021
19:30
Porz
PSTP
Fortuna Köln II
sábado
20/11/2021
FT
Slovácko II
2 - 2
Znojmo
sábado
27/11/2021
FT
Blansko
2 - 3
Znojmo
viernes
10/12/2021
18:00
Hodonín
-
Znojmo
viernes
17/12/2021
FT
Zlínsko
1 - 1
Vratimov
jueves
23/12/2021
FT
Sanna Khanh Hoa
2 - 1
Sai Gon
jueves
23/12/2021
FT
Nam Định
1 - 5
Binh Duong
sábado
25/12/2021
FT
Sanna Khanh Hoa
2 - 2
Nam Định
sábado
25/12/2021
FT
Binh Duong
2 - 1
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
miércoles
29/12/2021
FT
UCAM Murcia
3 - 0
Real Murcia
jueves
30/12/2021
FT
Numancia
5 - 0
Racing Rioja
jueves
30/12/2021
FT
Campinense
1 - 1
Globo
jueves
30/12/2021
20:00
Villafranca
-
Extremadura UD
Clasificaciones
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Equipo
PJ
DG
Pt.
1
Arsenal
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham Hotspur
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.