Club Friendlies Women

Mundo

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 06/01/2023
FT
Birkirkara 0 - 10 Manchester United
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
PSV 3 - 0 Zulte Waregem
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Hoffenheim 13 - 0 Herrenberg
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Twente 1 - 1 Meppen
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Meppen 6 - 0 Heerenveen
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 SGS Essen
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Ajax 2 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
sábado 14/01/2023
15:00
Twente - Köln
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Telstar 4 - 0 Alkmaar
domingo 15/01/2023
12:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - PSV
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Viktoria Berlin 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 6 - 1 Zürich
viernes 20/01/2023
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 2 - 2 Bydgoszcz
viernes 20/01/2023
FT
Häcken 5 - 0 Alingsås
sábado 21/01/2023
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 3 Meppen
sábado 21/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 1 - 1 Young Boys
sábado 21/01/2023
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 0 Røa
sábado 21/01/2023
FT
Slovácko 5 - 0 Spartak Trnava
sábado 21/01/2023
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Andernach
sábado 21/01/2023
14:00
Borussia Bocholt - SGS Essen
sábado 21/01/2023
FT
Hammarby 6 - 1 AIK
sábado 21/01/2023
FT
Turbine Potsdam 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
sábado 21/01/2023
FT
Feyenoord 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg
sábado 21/01/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 3 UKS Łódź
domingo 22/01/2023
FT
Tigres UANL 1 - 0 Bayern München
domingo 22/01/2023
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II - Köln
domingo 22/01/2023
FT
Pardubice 3 - 1 Horní Heršpice
domingo 22/01/2023
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 8 - 0 Checz Marcus Gdynia
lunes 23/01/2023
FT
Slovácko 4 - 1 Spartak Myjava
martes 24/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 4 - 2 RB Leipzig
miércoles 25/01/2023
FT
Hoffenheim 5 - 0 SC Sand
viernes 27/01/2023
17:00
Åsane - Brann
viernes 27/01/2023
FT
Stabæk 4 - 1 Hønefoss
viernes 27/01/2023
FT
Köln 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg
sábado 28/01/2023
FT
Brommapojkarna 8 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
sábado 28/01/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
sábado 28/01/2023
FT
Bromölla 0 - 7 Vittsjö
sábado 28/01/2023
FT
AIK 1 - 2 Gamla Upsala
sábado 28/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Häcken
sábado 28/01/2023
FT
Kristianstad 3 - 1 Växjö
sábado 28/01/2023
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 2 Klepp
sábado 28/01/2023
FT
Hammarby 3 - 0 Åland United
sábado 28/01/2023
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle - Lillestrøm
sábado 28/01/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
sábado 28/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 2 - 1 Servette Chênois
sábado 28/01/2023
FT
Gütersloh 2 - 7 SGS Essen
domingo 29/01/2023
12:00
Sparta Praha - Neulengbach
domingo 29/01/2023
FT
Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Wolfsburg II
domingo 29/01/2023
FT
Turbine Potsdam 0 - 1 Union Berlin
domingo 29/01/2023
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 4 KIF Örebro
domingo 29/01/2023
FT
Flora 9 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
jueves 02/02/2023
13:00
Vålerenga - Häcken
jueves 02/02/2023
16:00
Brann - Hammarby
sábado 04/02/2023
10:00
Lillestrøm - Røa
sábado 04/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Sandviken
sábado 04/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Gamla Upsala
sábado 04/02/2023
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring - Stabæk
sábado 04/02/2023
13:00
Brøndby - Växjö
sábado 04/02/2023
13:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
sábado 04/02/2023
13:00
Stabæk - Øvrevoll Hosle
sábado 04/02/2023
14:00
Åsane - Avaldsnes
sábado 04/02/2023
14:00
KIF Örebro - Linköping
sábado 04/02/2023
14:00
Umeå - Piteå
sábado 04/02/2023
14:00
Thy ThistedQ - AaB
sábado 04/02/2023
14:30
Norrköping - Djurgården
sábado 04/02/2023
15:00
Kalmar - Bromölla
domingo 05/02/2023
15:00
Vittsjö - Trelleborg
domingo 05/02/2023
16:00
Hammarby - Vålerenga
martes 07/02/2023
13:00
Häcken - Brann
miércoles 08/02/2023
19:00
KIF Örebro - Uppsala
sábado 11/02/2023
00:00
Fortuna Hjørring - Vålerenga
sábado 11/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - AIK
sábado 11/02/2023
13:00
Stabæk - Lyn
sábado 11/02/2023
13:00
Brøndby - Vittsjö
sábado 11/02/2023
13:30
Rosengård - Nordsjælland
sábado 11/02/2023
14:00
Viking FK - Avaldsnes
sábado 11/02/2023
14:00
Klepp - Bryne
sábado 11/02/2023
14:15
Piteå - Team TG
sábado 11/02/2023
14:30
Norrköping - KIF Örebro
sábado 11/02/2023
15:00
Växjö - Kalmar
sábado 11/02/2023
15:00
Røa - Hønefoss
sábado 11/02/2023
17:00
Linköping - Djurgården
domingo 12/02/2023
14:00
Kristianstad - Køge
domingo 12/02/2023
14:00
Uppsala - Sundsvall
domingo 12/02/2023
16:00
Mallbacken - KIF Örebro
viernes 17/02/2023
14:00
Brann - Molde
viernes 17/02/2023
16:00
Kalmar - Vittsjö
viernes 17/02/2023
18:00
Uppsala - Gamla Upsala
sábado 18/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Djurgården
sábado 18/02/2023
13:00
Piteå - Sunnanå
sábado 18/02/2023
13:30
Borussia Bocholt - SGS Essen
sábado 18/02/2023
14:00
Eskilstuna United - Norrköping
sábado 18/02/2023
15:00
Växjö - Rosengård
domingo 19/02/2023
14:00
Häcken - Brøndby
sábado 25/02/2023
10:00
Lillestrøm - Lyn
sábado 25/02/2023
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
sábado 25/02/2023
14:30
Norrköping - Jitex
domingo 26/02/2023
14:00
Bochum - Meppen
domingo 26/02/2023
14:00
Borussia Bocholt - MSV Duisburg
miércoles 01/03/2023
17:00
Häcken - Jitex
sábado 04/03/2023
14:30
Norrköping - Kalmar
lunes 06/03/2023
00:00
Vålerenga - Brann
martes 07/03/2023
00:00
Avaldsnes - Lyn
martes 07/03/2023
19:00
Stabæk - Lillestrøm
sábado 11/03/2023
00:00
Avaldsnes - Brann
sábado 11/03/2023
15:00
Røa - Lyn
domingo 12/03/2023
00:00
Rosenborg - Vålerenga
miércoles 15/03/2023
19:00
Häcken - Lidköping
sábado 18/03/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Bollstanäs
sábado 18/03/2023
12:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
sábado 18/03/2023
13:00
Norrköping - Vittsjö
sábado 18/03/2023
13:45
Brann - Avaldsnes
sábado 18/03/2023
14:00
Eskilstuna United - Djurgården
sábado 18/03/2023
15:00
Røa - Øvrevoll Hosle
domingo 19/03/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Älvsjö AIK
domingo 19/03/2023
15:00
Sundsvall - Uppsala

Video

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 19 +29 50
2 20 +33 45
3 20 +22 39
4 20 +7 39
5 21 +9 36
18+ GambleAware