Club Friendlies Women

Mundo

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Soyaux
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Dijon
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 PSG
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 Basel
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Freiburg 3 - 0 Basel
viernes 29/01/2021
00:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
viernes 29/01/2021
00:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 3 Sparta Praha
sábado 30/01/2021
18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Katowice
domingo 31/01/2021
13:00
Meppen - MSV Duisburg
domingo 31/01/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Freiburg
domingo 31/01/2021
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
domingo 31/01/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 6 - 1 ROW Rybnik
martes 02/02/2021
13:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
martes 02/02/2021
18:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
viernes 05/02/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Rosengård
sábado 06/02/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
sábado 06/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
sábado 06/02/2021
14:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
sábado 06/02/2021
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 3 Neulengbach
sábado 06/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kalmar
sábado 06/02/2021
FT
Göteborg 2 - 1 Linköping
domingo 07/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 7 Austria Wien / Landhaus
domingo 07/02/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
domingo 07/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
domingo 07/02/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 0 Umeå
domingo 07/02/2021
15:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Górnik Wieliczka
miércoles 10/02/2021
00:00
Grei - Kolbotn
jueves 11/02/2021
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United
viernes 12/02/2021
18:00
Stabæk - Lyn
viernes 12/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Kalmar
sábado 13/02/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
sábado 13/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 4 Linköping
sábado 13/02/2021
14:00
Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar
sábado 13/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Amazon Grimstad
sábado 13/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Hønefoss
sábado 13/02/2021
14:00
Bergheim - Horn
sábado 13/02/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Kristianstad
domingo 14/02/2021
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 3 Pomurje
jueves 18/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Amazon Grimstad
jueves 18/02/2021
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 1 Kolbotn
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 KIF Örebro
sábado 20/02/2021
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Prądniczanka Kraków
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 AIK
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 7 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
sábado 20/02/2021
15:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Borgeby
domingo 21/02/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Neulengbach
domingo 21/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 2 - 2 Horn
miércoles 24/02/2021
17:30
Øvrevoll Hosle - Kolbotn
sábado 27/02/2021
00:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
sábado 27/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
sábado 27/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Kalmar
sábado 27/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
sábado 27/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Kristianstad
sábado 27/02/2021
FT
Neulengbach 10 - 2 Horn
sábado 27/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
sábado 27/02/2021
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United
domingo 28/02/2021
FT
Piteå 6 - 0 Morön
domingo 28/02/2021
19:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - ROW Rybnik
miércoles 03/03/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 4 - 1 Djurgården
viernes 05/03/2021
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 1 Piteå
sábado 06/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
sábado 06/03/2021
FT
Uppsala 1 - 6 Djurgården
sábado 06/03/2021
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
sábado 06/03/2021
14:30
Klepp - Amazon Grimstad
sábado 06/03/2021
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes
sábado 06/03/2021
FT
Häcken 7 - 0 Vittsjö
domingo 07/03/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 2 Hammarby
domingo 07/03/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 AIK
sábado 13/03/2021
13:00
Lyn - Kolbotn
sábado 13/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
sábado 13/03/2021
14:00
Klepp - Åsane
sábado 13/03/2021
16:00
Avaldsnes - Sandviken
sábado 13/03/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Piteå
sábado 27/03/2021
FT
AIK 3 - 1 Bollstanäs
miércoles 31/03/2021
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Kalmar
jueves 01/04/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kristianstad
viernes 02/04/2021
FT
Piteå 2 - 2 Djurgården
jueves 08/04/2021
FT
Umeå 1 - 3 Piteå
jueves 08/04/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 5 Alingsås
sábado 10/04/2021
13:00
AIK - Brommapojkarna
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Vittsjö
sábado 10/04/2021
14:00
Hammarby - Uppsala
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Kalmar
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
domingo 11/04/2021
13:00
KIF Örebro - Mallbacken
domingo 11/04/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 2 Norrköping
sábado 17/04/2021
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 1 KIL / Hemne
sábado 17/04/2021
FT
Amazon Grimstad 1 - 2 Lyn
sábado 17/04/2021
FT
Røa 5 - 0 Hønefoss
sábado 17/04/2021
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Fart
sábado 17/04/2021
FT
Vålerenga 7 - 0 Grei
domingo 18/04/2021
FT
Åsane 1 - 3 Sandviken
martes 20/04/2021
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 2 Røa
martes 20/04/2021
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Stabæk

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 33 +45 77
2 32 +29 66
3 32 +21 59
4 32 +19 55
5 32 +11 55
18+ GambleAware