Jugadores

Players abroad (España)

País:
Filter by matchday:

Inglaterra

Gerard Deulofeu Premier League Everton
Azpilicueta Premier League Chelsea
Muniesa Premier League Stoke City
Ayoze Pérez Premier League Newcastle United
Pablo Maffeo Premier League Manchester City
Víctor Valdés Premier League Manchester United
Soldado Premier League Tottenham Hotspur
Fàbregas Premier League Chelsea
Bojan Premier League Stoke City
Luna Premier League Aston Villa
Manuel Garcia Premier League Manchester City
José Enrique Premier League Liverpool
Jesús Pérez Premier League Tottenham Hotspur
Diego Costa Premier League Chelsea
Joselu Premier League Stoke City
Carles Gil Premier League Aston Villa
Arteta Premier League Arsenal
Miquel Premier League Norwich City
Luis Alberto Premier League Liverpool
David Silva Premier League Manchester City
Oriol Romeu Premier League Chelsea
Quique Sánchez Flores Premier League Watford
Juanmi Premier League Southampton
Cazorla Premier League Arsenal
Jordi Gómez Premier League Sunderland
Iago Aspas Premier League Liverpool
Jesús Navas Premier League Manchester City
De Gea Premier League Manchester United
Antonio Carlavilla Premier League Watford
Roberto Martínez Premier League Everton
Nacho Monreal Premier League Arsenal
Adrián Premier League West Ham United
Alberto Moreno Premier League Liverpool
José Ángel Pozo Premier League Manchester City
Mata Premier League Manchester United
Joel Robles Premier League Everton
Bellerín Premier League Arsenal
Pedro Obiang Premier League West Ham United
Rafa Páez Premier League Liverpool
Tasende Premier League Manchester City
Ander Herrera Premier League Manchester United
Bruno Campeonato Brighton & Hove Albion
David Raya Campeonato Blackburn Rovers
Marcos Tébar Campeonato Brentford
Daniel Ayala Campeonato Middlesbrough
Jota Peleteiro Campeonato Brentford
Roger Riera Campeonato Nottingham Forest
Karanka Campeonato Middlesbrough
Raúl Albentosa Campeonato Derby County
Tomás Campeonato Middlesbrough
Iván Calero Campeonato Derby County
Kike Campeonato Middlesbrough
Inigo Calderon Campeonato Brighton & Hove Albion
Damià Campeonato Middlesbrough
Andrea Orlandi Liga Uno Blackpool
Oriol Riera Liga Uno Wigan Athletic
Luisma Liga dos Barnet
Luisma Conference N… Barnet
A. Adrian Santiago Conferencia … Oxford City
Paco Sáez Conferencia … Gosport Borough
Javi Rodríguez Conferencia … Oxford City
J. Lapoujade Conferencia … Oxford City
C. Arnau Conferencia … Oxford City
Chapi Arnau Conferencia … Farnborough
Salva De La Cruz Conferencia … Oxford City
Mikel Suárez Conferencia … Bishop's Stortford
Peque Conferencia … Solihull Moors
Ander del Álamo Conferencia … Oxford City
A. Espejo Conferencia … Solihull Moors
David Prada Non League P… Cambridge City
Echepare Non League P… AFC Hornchurch

Italia

Campaña Serie A Sampdoria
Suso Serie A Milan
Pepe Reina Serie A Napoli
Borja Valero Serie A Fiorentina
Iago Falqué Serie A Roma
Alejandro Rodriguez Serie A Cesena
Joaquín Serie A Fiorentina
Llorente Serie A Juventus
Marcos Alonso Serie A Fiorentina
Álvaro Morata Serie A Juventus
José Callejón Serie A Napoli
Patric Serie A Lazio
Diego López Serie A Milan
Albiol Serie A Napoli
Geijo Serie A Udinese
Dídac Vilá Serie A Milan
David López Serie A Napoli
Ruben Palomeque Serie B Bologna
Juande Serie B Spezia
De las Cuevas Serie B Spezia
Miguel Ángel Lega Pro 1 Foggia

Alemania

Domènec Torrent Bundesliga Bayern München
Juan Bernat Bundesliga Bayern München
Xabi Alonso Bundesliga Bayern München
Gálvez Bundesliga Werder Bremen
Álvaro Domínguez Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
Javi Martínez Bundesliga Bayern München
Masach Bundesliga Hannover 96
Guardiola Bundesliga Bayern München
Jairo Samperio Bundesliga Mainz 05
Thiago Alcântara Bundesliga Bayern München
Edu Bedia 2. Bundesliga 1860 München
Rodri 2. Bundesliga 1860 München
Manuel Torres 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC
Rafa 2. Bundesliga Paderborn
Torrejón 2. Bundesliga Freiburg
Vallori 2. Bundesliga 1860 München
Ilie 2. Bundesliga 1860 München
Cristian Fiél 3. Liga Dynamo Dresden
M. Farrona-Pulido Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen
Rafael Garcia Regionalliga Alemannia Aachen
Rubén Rodríguez Oberliga Ulm
Marcos Oberliga Rot Weiss Ahlen
Ruyman Fernández Oberliga Ulm

Francia

Jordi Quintillà Liga 2 Ajaccio
R. Arrese CFA Tarbes
A. Arresse CFA Tarbes
Rodrigo Sanz CFA 2 Les Genêts d'Anglet
Jordi Quintillà CFA 2 Ajaccio II
Miguel Méndes CFA 2 Sainte-Geneviève

Países Bajos

Fernando Quesada Eredivisie FC Utrecht
Kirienko Topklasse Leonidas
Ramon Giró Hoofdklasse SWZ
Cabrera Ortega Eerste Klasse ARC

Andorra

Raul Cañete 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Emilio Gomez 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Andreu Ramos 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
José Aguilar 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Arturo Gándara 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Robert Ramos 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Gerardo Rubio 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Iván Vigo 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Ibán Parra 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Jose Romero 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Alfonso Castellano 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Miguel Ruiz 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Xavier Roura 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Albert Mercadé 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Ricart Fernández 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Francisco Rodriguez 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Víctor Bernat 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Eloy 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Edu Moya 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Jesús Coca 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Guillermo Lopez 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Juanfer 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Pedro Muñoz 1a Divisió Lusitanos

Argentina

Xabi Pascual Prim C Metro Excursionistas

Australia

Isaías Liga A Adelaide United
Cirio Liga A Adelaide United
Gombau Liga A Adelaide United
Pablo Sánchez Liga A Adelaide United
Palanca Liga A Adelaide United

Austria

Jacobo Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC
Fran Bundesliga Mattersburg
Jano Bundesliga Mattersburg
Soriano Bundesliga Salzburgo
Manu Gavilán Bundesliga Ried
César Ortiz Bundesliga Rheindorf Altach
Tomi Bundesliga Grödig
David De Paula Bundesliga Austria Viena
Romay 1. Liga Austria Lustenau
Ione Cabrera 1. Liga LASK Linz
Daniel Segovia 1. Liga St. Pölten
Parada 1. Liga St. Pölten
Fran Regionalliga Mattersburg II
César Ortiz Regionalliga Rheindorf Altach II
Parada Regionalliga St. Pölten II
Victor Rodriguez Regionalliga SV Wallern
Alejandro Yunes Regionalliga Wiener SK
Joel Nuez González Regionalliga Vöcklamarkt
Roberto Rodríguez Regionalliga Vöcklamarkt
Daniel Martinez Landesliga Anif / Salzburgo II

Azerbaiyán

Melli Premyer Liqasi Neftçi
Juanfran Premyer Liqasi İnter Bakı

Bélgica

Javi Martos Pro League Sporting Charleroi
Víctor Vázquez Pro League Brujas
Busto Pro League Sint-Truiden
Fede Vico Pro League Anderlecht
Manel Expósito Segunda división AS Eupen
Ochoa Segunda división AS Eupen
Rodrí Segunda división AS Eupen
Víctor Curto Segunda división AS Eupen
Luis García Segunda división AS Eupen
Jordi Condom Segunda división AS Eupen
Busto Segunda división Sint-Truiden
Youssef Boulaouali Tercera división Cappellen
Casagolda Tercera división Dender
Juanmi Tercera división Eendracht Zele
F. Ngom Tercera división Eendracht Zele
Antonio Muñoz Promoción Beerschot-Wilrijk
Daniel Calvo Provincial BX Brussels
Aitor Provincial Appelterre-Eichem

Bolivia

Juanmi Callejón LFPB Bolívar
Capdevila LFPB Bolívar
Azkargorta LFPB Bolívar
Félix Quero LFPB Wilstermann
Rubén Cuesta LFPB Club Universitario
Nacho LFPB Petrolero Yacuiba

Bulgaria

Bacari A PFG Cherno More
Bedoya A PFG Levski Sofía

Canadá

Piscu MLS Montreal Impact
V. Blasco USL Whitecaps FC II

Catar

Xavi Liga de estr… Al Sadd
Chico Flores Liga de estr… Lekhwiya
Álvaro Mejía Liga de estr… Al Shahaniya
Manolo Jiménez Liga 2 Al Rayyan
Sergio García Liga 2 Al Rayyan

Chipre

Diego León 1. División Nea Salamis
Marcos Gullón 1. División Apollon
Jorge 1. División AEK Larnaca
Ander Murillo 1. División AEK Larnaca
Pedrito 1. División Nea Salamis
E. Sachetti 1. División Apollon
Juanma Ortiz 1. División AEK Larnaca
Català 1. División AEK Larnaca
Luis Morán 1. División Ermis
Adrián Sardinero 1. División AEL
Tete 1. División AEK Larnaca
Joan Tomás 1. División AEK Larnaca
Alain Álvarez 1. División Othellos
Toni Calvo 1. División Anorthosis
Álvaro Ocaña 1. División Doxa
Toño 1. División AEK Larnaca
Jonan García 1. División Othellos
Gonzalo García 1. División Anorthosis
Ferrán Monzó 1. División Doxa
Codina 1. División APOEL
Kanté 1. División AEK Larnaca
Albert Serrán 1. División Anorthosis
Dani López 1. División Doxa
Iñaki Astiz 1. División APOEL
Thomas Christiansen 1. División AEK Larnaca
Joaquín García 1. División Ethnikos Achna
Jorge Prado 2. División APEP

Colombia

Diego Gregori Primera A Envigado
Carmona Primera A Patriotas Boyacá
Mario Martínez Primera A Jaguares de Córdoba

Croacia

D. Olmo 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb

Dinamarca

Cortés Superliga AGF Aarhus
J. Neftalí 1ra División Vejle BK
José 2da División Hvidovre

Egipto

Juan Garrido Premier League Al Ahly

Emiratos Árabes Unidos

Joan Verdú UFL Bani Yas
Luis García UFL Bani Yas
Dealbert UFL Bani Yas
Pablo Hernández UFL Al Nasr
Antonio Gómez UFL Al Wahda
Antonio Fernandez UFL Al Wahda

Escocia

Pallardó Premier League Heart of Midlothian
Simón Colina Premier League Partick Thistle
Antonio Reguero Premier League Ross County
Rubén Palazuelos Premier League Ross County
García Tena Premier League Hamilton Academical
Julen Etxabeguren Tercera división East Fife

Eslovaquia

José Casado Super Liga Spartak Trnava
Joan Sánchez Liga I Zemplín Michalovce
Miguel Cobo Liga I Zemplín Michalovce
Toni García Liga I Zemplín Michalovce
José Casado Liga I Spartak Trnava II
Marcos Liga I Zemplín Michalovce
Chabi Liga I Slovan Bratislava II
Vernon Liga I Zemplín Michalovce
Samuel Bayón Liga I Zemplín Michalovce

Eslovenia

Soria 1. SNL Celje

Estados Unidos

David Villa MLS New York City
Pablo Álvarez MLS New York City
Ignacio Maganto MLS LA Galaxy
Víctor Pérez MLS Chicago Fire
Raúl Rodríguez MLS Houston Dynamo
Ayoze NASL NY Cosmos
Senna NASL NY Cosmos
Raúl NASL NY Cosmos
Rubén Bover NASL NY Cosmos
David Sierra NASL Jacksonville Armada
Dani Sanchez NASL Fort Lauderdale
Nacho Novo NASL Carolina RailHawks
Barril USL City Islanders
Enric Vallés USL City Islanders
Pablo Álvarez USL Wilmington Hammerheads
Fran Martínez USL Wilmington Hammerheads
Ignacio Maganto USL LA Galaxy II
Victor Muñoz USL Arizona United
M. Fernández PDL Laredo Heat
Jesjua Angoy PDL Dayton Dutch Lions
A. Verde PDL Burlingame Dragons

Filipinas

Joaco UFL Loyola
Adrián Gallardo UFL Ceres

Finlandia

Carlos Caloi Ykkönen PK-35 Vantaa
Pablo Couñago Ykkönen PK-35 Vantaa
Mateo Míguez Ykkönen PK-35 Vantaa
M. Madarnaz Kakkonen Honka Espoo
Yerai Couñago Kakkonen Honka Espoo

Fiyi

Adrian Liga Naciona… Suva
Jermy Liga Naciona… Suva

Gales

Michu Premier League Swansea City
Àngel Rangel Premier League Swansea City
Jordi Amat Premier League Swansea City
Javi Guerra Campeonato Cardiff City

Gibraltar

Alberto Merino Premier Division Europa
Raúl Procopio Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Diego Pacheco Premier Division Europa
Calderón Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Javi Fernández Premier Division Europa
Karim Piñero Premier Division Europa
Javi Catalán Premier Division Europa
Juan Gallardo Premier Division Europa
Raúl Navas Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Alejandro Ortega Premier Division Europa
Jose Camara Premier Division Europa
Sambruno Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Javier Rodriguez Premier Division Europa
Francisco Chacon Premier Division Europa
Juanse Pegalajar Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Manuel Ledesma Premier Division Europa

Grecia

Aguilera Super liga Platanias
Lucas Pérez Super liga PAOK
David Vázquez Super liga Veria
Noé Acosta Super liga PAS Giannina
Raúl Llorente Super liga Kalloni
A. Ibagaza Super liga Panionios
Raúl Bravo Super liga Veria
Nano Super liga Panathinaikos
Fonsi Super liga PAS Giannina
Ximo Navarro Super liga Kalloni
Carlos Calvo Super liga Xanthi
Kevin Super liga Panaitolikos
David Fuster Super liga Olympiakos Piraeus
Iván Malón Super liga Veria
Jordi Super liga Kalloni
Walter Balufo Super liga Xanthi
Cases Super liga Panthrakikos
Roberto Jiménez Super liga Olympiakos Piraeus
Jokin Esparza Super liga Veria
Javito Super liga Kerkyra
José Roca Super liga Panthrakikos
Botía Super liga Olympiakos Piraeus
Xabi Ginard Super liga Veria
Borja Sánchez Super liga Kerkyra
Manu Balda Super liga Panthrakikos
Jacobo Super liga PAOK
José Granero Super liga Veria
Usero Super liga Atromitos
Diego Liga de fútbol Olympiakos Volos
Cordero Liga de fútbol AEK Atenas
Dídac Devesa Liga de fútbol Aiginiakos
César Arzo Liga de fútbol AEK Atenas
Javier Bonilla Liga de fútbol Aiginiakos
Angulo Liga de fútbol Apollon Smirnis
Perico Liga de fútbol Larissa
David Verdú Liga de fútbol Larissa
Guillermo Pérez Liga de fútbol Lamia
Rubén Pulido Liga de fútbol 2 Aris
Eladio Liga de fútbol 2 Glyfada

Hong Kong

Borja Rubiato HKFA 1ra Div… Kitchee
Yago HKFA 1ra Div… Rangers
Rubén García HKFA 1ra Div… Yokohama Hong Kong
Daniel Cancela HKFA 1ra Div… Kitchee
Dieguito HKFA 1ra Div… Yokohama Hong Kong
Fernando Recio HKFA 1ra Div… Kitchee
José María HKFA 1ra Div… Yokohama Hong Kong
Tarrés HKFA 1ra Div… Kitchee
Belencoso HKFA 1ra Div… Kitchee
José Molina HKFA 1ra Div… Kitchee
Óscar Rodríguez HKFA 1ra Div… Rangers
Lander Panera HKFA 2da Div… Southern District

Hungría

Mateos NB I Ferencváros
Edgar Mayor NB III Putnok VSE

India

Antonio López Indian Supe… Atlético de Kolkata
Angel Diaz Indian Supe… Atlético de Kolkata
Bruno Herrero Indian Supe… Delhi Dynamos
Luis García Indian Supe… Atlético de Kolkata
Pulga Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
Josemi Indian Supe… Atlético de Kolkata
Koke Indian Supe… NorthEast United
Jofre Indian Supe… Atlético de Kolkata
Arnal Llibert Indian Supe… Atlético de Kolkata

Indonesia

Cristóbal Super Liga Mitra Kukar
Gotor Super Liga Mitra Kukar

Islandia

Kiko Insa Úrvalsdeild Keflavík
Samu Jiménez Úrvalsdeild Keflavík
David Cruz 1. Deild BÍ / Bolungarvík
Alex 1. Deild Grindavík
Rodri 1. Deild Grindavík
Bruno Pascua 1. Deild Grindavík
Giménez 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
Cristian Martinez 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
Héctor Peña 1. Deild Fjardabyggd
Marc Ferrer 2. Deild Njardvík

Israel

Juan Pablo Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv
Crusat Ligat ha'Al Bnei Sakhnin
Rayo Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Haifa
Míchel Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Haifa
Abraham Paz Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Haifa
Carlos García Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv

Kazajistán

Sito Riera Premier League Kairat

Kuwait

Ayala Premier League Yarmouk
Ayala División 1 Yarmouk

Lituania

Carlos Martinez A Lyga Sūduva
Victor Munoz 1 Lyga Palanga

Luxemburgo

Christophe Pazos División nac… Fola Esch
José Martin Flores División nac… Hostert

Maldivas

Pablo Rodríguez Dhivehi League Maziya

Malta

E. Vallecillo Premier League Tarxien Rainbows
José Ángel Premier League Tarxien Rainbows
Manu Bonaque Premier League Tarxien Rainbows
J. Yepes Premier League Tarxien Rainbows
Moreno Premier League Qormi
Javi Díaz Premier League Zebbug Rangers
Carlinos Premier League Tarxien Rainbows
E. Cornago Primera división Melita
Moises Perez Primera división Gzira United
Diego Carrillo Primera división Rabat Ajax
Manuel Sierra Primera división Melita
G. Gabilondo Primera división Melita
D. Cabanillas Primera división Melita
Veloso Primera división Melita
C. Clemente Segunda División Hamrun Spartans

Marruecos

Cristian GNF 1 Moghreb Tétouan
Sergio Lobera GNF 1 Moghreb Tétouan

México

Marc Crosas Primera División Cruz Azul
Pizzi Primera División León

Moldavia

Eric Barroso Divizia Na?i… Tiraspol

Mónaco

J. Arcas CFA Mónaco II

Nicaragua

Alberto Heredia Primera División Real Estelí
A. Piacentile Primera División FOX Villa

Noruega

Adria Lopez 1. División Levanger
Victor 1. División Levanger
Manu Hervás 2. Divisjon Gjøvik-Lyn
Rubén Alegre 2. Divisjon Gjøvik-Lyn
Miguel Diez 2. Divisjon Egersund
Maikel 2. Divisjon Kongsvinger
Óscar Pardavila 2. Divisjon Gjøvik-Lyn
Pachu 2. Divisjon Gjøvik-Lyn

Nueva Zelanda

Alex Gorrin Primera división Wellington Phoenix Res
Albert Riera Liga A Wellington Phoenix
Tribulietx Primera división Auckland City
Alex Gorrin Liga A Wellington Phoenix
Ángel Primera división Auckland City
Iván Carril Primera división Auckland City
Óscar García Primera división Auckland City
Souto Primera división Auckland City

Panamá

J. Garcia LPF Plaza Amador
Ismael Remacha LPF Plaza Amador

Paraguay

Daniel Güiza División Pro… Cerro Porteño
Fernando Jubero División Pro… Guaraní

Polonia

Juanito Ekstraklasa Śląsk Wrocław
Josué Currais Ekstraklasa Górnik Łęczna
Armiche Ekstraklasa Cracovia
Carles Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice
Gerard Badía Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice
Alberto Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice
Pablo Gómez I Liga Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Chirri I Liga Pogoń Siedlce
Cristian Tomás II Liga Widzew Łódź
Raúl Haro III Liga Concordia Elbląg
Juanma III Liga Concordia Elbląg
Alfredo Pérez III Liga Concordia Elbląg
Tato Giménez III Liga Concordia Elbląg
Carlos García III Liga Concordia Elbląg
Héctor Faura III Liga Concordia Elbląg
Adolfo Fernández III Liga Concordia Elbląg

Portugal

Capel Primeira Liga Sporting Lisboa
Adrián Primeira Liga Porto
Oriol Rosell Primeira Liga Sporting Lisboa
Tello Primeira Liga Porto
Juan Carlos Primeira Liga Sporting Braga
Andrés Fernández Primeira Liga Porto
Jony Primeira Liga Rio Ave
Marcano Primeira Liga Porto
Ustaritz Primeira Liga Penafiel
Bueno Primeira Liga Porto
José Ángel Primeira Liga Porto
Iván Primeira Liga Arouca
Lolo Primeira Liga Benfica
Lopetegui Primeira Liga Porto
Aitor Nisa Liga de Honra Trofense
Roberto Liga de Honra Leixões
Eder Diez II Divisao Mafra
Guti II Divisao Oliveira Hospital

República Checa

Romera Liga checa Jablonec
Néstor Albiach Liga checa Dukla Praha
Tito Malagón 2. Liga Hradec Králové
Díaz Castañer 2. Liga Karviná

República de Corea

Osmar Liga K Seoul

República de Irlanda

M. Rodriguez Primera división Shelbourne

RP China

Míchel CSL Guangzhou R&F
Manzano CSL Beijing Guoan

Rumanía

Fernando Llorente Liga I ACS Poli Timişoara
Javi Hernández Liga I ACS Poli Timişoara
Velayos Liga I Cluj
Cristian López Liga I Cluj
Iván González Liga I Târgu Mureş
David Torres Liga I Târgu Mureş
Rubén Jurado Liga I Târgu Mureş
Javi Hernández Liga II ACS Poli Timişoara
Guerra Liga II Academica Argeş
Fernando Llorente Liga II ACS Poli Timişoara

Rusia

Javi García Premier League Zenit San Petersburgo
Jurado Premier League Spartak Moscú
César Navas Premier League Rubin Kazan
Pablo Premier League Ufa

San Marino

Carles Coto Lega Pro 1 San Marino Calcio
Juan Cruz Lega Pro 1 San Marino Calcio

Suecia

Juanjo Hervias Superettan AFC United
J. Kerkich División 1 Umeå

Suiza

Joaquin Alvarez Challenge League Le Mont
Jonathan Lara Challenge League Neuchâtel Xamax
Gaston Magnetti Challenge League Chiasso
Mariano Hassell Challenge League Chiasso
Nicolas Madero Challenge League Chiasso
Pablo Molina Challenge League Biel-Bienne
R. Cabanas 1. Liga Prom… YF Juventus
Carlos Varela 1. Liga Prom… Köniz
Miguel Peralta 1. Liga Baden
Jonathan Lopez 1. Liga Terre Sainte

Tailandia

Gorka Unda Premier Leag… Port FC
Ricardo Rodríguez Premier Leag… Bangkok Glass
Josep Ferré Premier Leag… Ratchaburi
Rochela Premier Leag… Buriram United
Ernesto Premier Leag… Army United
Carmelo Premier Leag… Suphanburi
Sergio Suárez División 1 … Police United
Wellington División 1 … PTT Rayong
Rufo División 1 … PTT Rayong

Tayikistán

Manuel Bleda Vysshaya Liga Istiqlol

Ucrania

Mohammed Rhasalla Premier League Olimpik Donetsk
Óscar Garro Premier League Karpaty Lviv

Vietnam

Melquiades Liga V Quang Ninh

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Jugador To Coste
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 91M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M
2014 Á. di María Man Utd € 75M
2001 Z. Zidane Real Madrid € 73M
2009 Z. Ibrahimovic Barcelona € 69.5M
2009 Kaká Real Madrid € 65M
2013 E. Cavani PSG € 64M
2013 R. Falcao Monaco € 60M