Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Zorya Luhansk | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 - 0 | Zorya Luhansk | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zorya Luhansk | 2 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Zorya Luhansk | 2 - 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Oleksandria | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 1 | Oleksandria |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | 0 - 3 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 4 - 1 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 7 - 1 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 0 - 1 | Oleksandria | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 2 | Oleksandria | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Volyn Lutsk | 1 - 1 | Zorya Luhansk | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zorya Luhansk | 5 - 0 | Volyn Lutsk | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Zorya Luhansk | 6 - 1 | Volyn Lutsk | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 0 - 4 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Vorskla Poltava | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 - 2 | Vorskla Poltava |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 1 - 3 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Balkany Zorya | 0 - 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Zirka | 1 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mykolaiv | 2 - 1 | Metalist Kharkiv | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 1 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Myr | 0 - 2 | Chornomorets | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Kyiv | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 - 6 | Dinamo Kiev | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Inhulets' | 0 - 2 | Volyn Lutsk | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Hirnyk | 3 - 0 | Illichivets Mariupol | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Sumy | 0 - 1 | Obolon' Kyiv | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kramatorsk | 1 - 3 | Oleksandria | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Ternopil | 3 - 1 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 0 - 2 | Olimpik Donetsk | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Helios | 1 - 0 | Hoverla Uzhhorod | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Krystal | 0 - 5 | Zorya Luhansk | Ver eventos |