Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 4 - 0 | Chornomorets | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 1 - 1 | Nyva Ternopil' | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ternopil | 0 - 1 | Chornomorets | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Mykolaiv | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
|
Nyva Ternopil' | - | Arsenal Kyiv | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Kiev | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 1 - 1 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 1 - 0 | Kramatorsk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ternopil | 1 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
|
Chornomorets | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 2 | Metalist Kharkiv | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 3 - 1 | Myr | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Hirnyk | 1 - 2 | Desna | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mykolaiv | 2 - 1 | Zirka | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Hoverla Uzhhorod | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Kyiv | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kramatorsk | 3 - 1 | Zorya Luhansk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Enerhiya Mykolajiv | 0 - 4 | Chornomorets | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bukovyna | 0 - 2 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | 1 - 2 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 3 - 1 | Tavriya | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ternopil | 4 - 3 | Poltava | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 4 | Metalist Kharkiv | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 1 | Volyn Lutsk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 2 | Metalurh Donetsk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Illichivets Mariupol | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 0 | Sevastopol | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 3 - 0 | UkrAhroKom | Ver eventos |