Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Valencia II | 0 - 1 | Albacete | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Albacete | 0 - 0 | Valencia II | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Albacete | 1 - 0 | Valencia II | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Racing Santander | 1 - 4 | Barcelona II | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Barcelona II | 0 - 0 | Racing Santander | ||
Glob. | Barcelona II | 4 - 1 | Racing Santander |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 1 - 1 | Albacete | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Albacete | 2 - 1 | Atlético Baleares | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Albacete | 3 - 2 | Atlético Baleares | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Valencia II | 2 - 1 | Real Murcia | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Real Murcia | 0 - 0 | Valencia II | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Real Murcia | 1 - 2 | Valencia II | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 1 - 2 | Barcelona II | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Barcelona II | 0 - 1 | FC Cartagena | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Barcelona II | 2 - 2 | FC Cartagena | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Villanovense | 2 - 0 | Racing Santander | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Racing Santander | 4 - 0 | Villanovense | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Racing Santander | 4 - 2 | Villanovense |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Lorca | 1 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 3 - 1 | Lorca | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Cultural Leonesa | 4 - 2 | Lorca |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Barcelona II | 0 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 1 | Barcelona II | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Cultural Leonesa | 4 - 1 | Barcelona II | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Albacete | 1 - 1 | Lorca | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Lorca | 0 - 0 | Albacete | ||
Glob. | Lorca | 1 - 1 | Albacete |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 1 - 3 | Real Murcia | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Real Murcia | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Real Murcia | 4 - 2 | Pontevedra | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Celta de Vigo II | 2 - 3 | Valencia II | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Valencia II | 3 - 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Valencia II | 6 - 3 | Celta de Vigo II | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 1 - 0 | Toledo | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Toledo | 1 - 2 | Atlético Baleares | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Toledo | 1 - 3 | Atlético Baleares | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 3 | Racing Santander | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Racing Santander | 3 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Racing Santander | 6 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Villanovense | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | Villanovense | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 2 | Villanovense | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 0 - 0 | Alcoyano | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 0 - 2 | FC Cartagena | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Alcoyano | 0 - 2 | FC Cartagena |