Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 0 | SuperSport United | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 2 - 1 | United | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 2 - 3 | SuperSport United | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 1 - 2 | SuperSport United | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
United | 3 - 2 | African Warriors | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 2 | Platinum Stars | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 0 - 2 | Platinum Stars | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 1 - 2 | SuperSport United | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | Golden Arrows | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 1 - 2 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 0 - 1 | United | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 2 - 0 | Polokwane City | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
African Warriors | 2 - 2 | Maluti FET College | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Tembu Royals | 1 - 3 | Maritzburg United | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Maluti FET College | 4 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
United | 3 - 2 | Chippa United | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
University of Pretoria | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Vardos | 0 - 4 | Golden Arrows | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 0 - 3 | Kaizer Chiefs | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Island | 2 - 7 | Polokwane City | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Mbombela United | 1 - 4 | Stellenbosch | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 4 - 1 | Marumo Gallants | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Dynamos Giyani | 0 - 1 | Platinum Stars | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Magesi | 0 - 2 | Jomo Cosmos | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 1 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 1 - 2 | Tembu Royals | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 5 - 4 | Cape Town All Stars | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
African Warriors | 3 - 0 | Jacksa Spears | Ver eventos |