Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 2 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 0 | Free State Stars | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 3 - 0 | AmaZulu | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 0 | Maritzburg United | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 0 - 1 | Free State Stars | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 1 - 0 | Santos | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 1 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 1 - 2 | Free State Stars | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 1 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 0 - 2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Roses United | 0 - 1 | Santos | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 0 - 1 | Maritzburg United | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 0 - 4 | Kaizer Chiefs | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 1 | Platinum Stars | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
United | 0 - 1 | SuperSport United | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 2 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
African Warriors | 1 - 2 | Jomo Cosmos | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 1 - 1 | Witbank Spurs | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 5 - 0 | NW Shining Stars | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 3 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Batau | 1 - 1 | SuperSport United | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Powerlines | 0 - 24 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 1 - 0 | University of Pretoria | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 5 - 0 | The Dolphins | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Moroka Swallows | 0 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 4 - 1 | Royal Eagles | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Vardos | 1 - 3 | United | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 2 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Ethekwini Coastal | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Roses United | 2 - 0 | Polokwane City | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 3 - 3 | Cape Town Spurs | Ver eventos |