Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 0 - 2 | Universidad Craiova | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 - 3 | Hermannstadt | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 - 4 | Hermannstadt | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Craiova | 5 - 1 | Botoşani | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Botoşani | 2 - 1 | Universidad Craiova | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Botoşani | 3 - 6 | Universidad Craiova |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 - 0 | Astra | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 3 - 0 | Steaua Bucurest | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Universidad Craiova | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Botoşani | 3 - 2 | Iaşi | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 2 | Iaşi | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 2 - 3 | Universidad Craiova | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Botoşani | 3 - 2 | Viitorul | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 0 - 1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 2 - 0 | Daco-Getica | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 2 | Astra | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
ACS Poli Timişoara | 0 - 3 | Steaua Bucurest | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Argeș | 1 - 2 | Iaşi | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul 52 | 1 - 1 | Mioveni | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 2 - 1 | Ştiinţa Miroslava | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 0 - 2 | Universidad Craiova | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Academica Clinceni | 0 - 1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 5 - 2 | UTA Arad | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Slobozia | 4 - 0 | Târgu Mureş | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Metaloglobus | 1 - 2 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 - 2 | Daco-Getica | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
CSM Reşiţa | 2 - 4 | Viitorul | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 3 | Astra | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 - 1 | ACS Poli Timişoara | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sănătatea Cluj | 1 - 6 | Steaua Bucurest | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Botoşani | 1 - 1 | Cluj | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Aerostar Bacău | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Ver eventos |