Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Cluj | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Cluj | 0 - 0 | Astra | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Astra | 0 - 2 | Cluj | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Astra | 0 - 2 | Cluj | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 0 - 3 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 - 2 | Oţelul | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Petrolul Ploieşti | 4 - 2 | Oţelul |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 0 - 2 | Oţelul | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cluj | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 - 3 | Astra | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 5 - 1 | Turnu Severin | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 0 - 2 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 4 - 1 | Delta Tulcea | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 2 - 0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cluj | 2 - 0 | Botoşani | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucurest | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 3 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Brăila | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 4 - 0 | CF Gloria Bistriţa | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Şoimii Pâncota | 2 - 3 | Concordia Chiajna | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 - 1 | Voinţa Sibiu | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sportul Studențesc | 0 - 1 | Oţelul | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Turnu Severin | 2 - 1 | Mioveni | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 7 - 1 | Zagon | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Delta Tulcea | 2 - 1 | Universidad Cluj | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 - 1 | Caracal | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vaslui | 0 - 1 | Botoşani | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Berceni | 0 - 2 | Cluj | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanţa | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 0 - 0 | Viitorul | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Iaşi | 1 - 4 | Astra | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 6 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Steaua Bucurest | 3 - 1 | Târgu Mureş | Ver eventos |