Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 4 | Wigry Suwałki | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Wigry Suwałki | 4 - 5 | Arka Gdynia | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 3 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznań |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 1 - 2 | Wigry Suwałki | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 1 - 1 | Jastrzębie | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Wigry Suwałki | 3 - 2 | Jastrzębie | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytow | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Bytovia Bytow | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 1 | Wisla Cracovia | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Wisla Cracovia | 2 - 4 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Wisla Cracovia | 3 - 5 | Lech Poznań | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Pogon Szczecin | 4 - 1 | Puszcza Niepołomice |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 1 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 0 - 2 | Wigry Suwałki | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
KSZO 1929 | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytow | 3 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 2 | Wisla Cracovia | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pogon Szczecin | 4 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Zambrów | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
KSZO 1929 | 3 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielce | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 - 4 | Wisla Cracovia | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 2 - 3 | Górnik Łęczna | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 2 - 1 | Termalica Nieciecza | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 2 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kalisz | 0 - 4 | Pogon Szczecin | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1 - 2 | Slask Wroclaw | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 2 | KP Legia Varsovia | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Ver eventos |