Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 0 - 0 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
Glob. | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 - 2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 3 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0 - 5 | Zagłębie Lubin | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0 - 7 | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 - 3 | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 0 - 3 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Górnik Zabrze | 1 - 5 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Miedź Legnica | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 2 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Miedź Legnica | 3 - 4 | Arka Gdynia |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
GKS Katowice | 0 - 1 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Slask Wroclaw | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Wisla Cracovia | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
GKS Tychy | 0 - 1 | Zagłębie Lubin | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 5 - 1 | Korona Kielce | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 2 - 0 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 - 2 | Widzew Łódź | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 1 | KP Legia Varsovia | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 - 4 | Wisla Cracovia | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
GKS Katowice | 2 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
GKS Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Górnik Zabrze | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 3 | Slask Wroclaw | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 - 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Rozwój Katowice | 0 - 3 | KP Legia Varsovia | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Polonia Warszawa | 0 - 3 | Korona Kielce | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 3 | GKS Tychy | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 4 - 2 | Flota Świnoujście | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 0 - 3 | Miedź Legnica | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 3 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Termalica Nieciecza | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 - 3 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Ursus Warszawa | 0 - 1 | Widzew Łódź | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 3 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 0 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin |