Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Slask Wroclaw | 0 - 2 | KP Legia Varsovia | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
KP Legia Varsovia | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | KP Legia Varsovia | 2 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 0 | KP Legia Varsovia | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
KP Legia Varsovia | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | KP Legia Varsovia | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Slask Wroclaw | 2 - 1 | Wisla Cracovia | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Wisla Cracovia | 2 - 3 | Slask Wroclaw | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Wisla Cracovia | 3 - 5 | Slask Wroclaw |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
KP Legia Varsovia | 4 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziądz | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 - 2 | KP Legia Varsovia | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | KP Legia Varsovia | 6 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziądz | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Slask Wroclaw | 3 - 2 | Flota Świnoujście | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Flota Świnoujście | 0 - 2 | Slask Wroclaw | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Flota Świnoujście | 2 - 5 | Slask Wroclaw | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Ruch Chorzów | 3 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Wisla Cracovia | 2 - 0 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 - 4 | Wisla Cracovia | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 - 6 | Wisla Cracovia |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Warta Poznań | 0 - 1 | Wisla Cracovia | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 3 - 1 | Korona Kielce | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 1 - 2 | KP Legia Varsovia | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Slask Wroclaw | 3 - 0 | GKS Bełchatów | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Wałbrzych | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Grudziądz | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 - 1 | Polonia Warszawa | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Flota Świnoujście | 2 - 2 | Cracovia | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 - 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Polkowice | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Brzesko | 0 - 4 | KP Legia Varsovia | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Luboński | 0 - 5 | Wisla Cracovia | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Płock | 2 - 4 | Zagłębie Lubin | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna | 1 - 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Elbląg | 1 - 2 | Korona Kielce | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Termalica Nieciecza | 0 - 2 | GKS Bełchatów | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Wałbrzych | 2 - 1 | ŁKS Łódź | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Flota Świnoujście | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 1 - 0 | Widzew Łódź | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Sokół Ostróda | 1 - 8 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 - 2 | Cracovia | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Pelikan Łowicz | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 3 | Polonia Warszawa | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 - 1 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos |