Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Jocotán | 3 - 1 | Carchá | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Carchá | 4 - 1 | Deportivo Jocotán | ||
Glob. | Carchá | 5 - 4 | Deportivo Jocotán |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 4 - 1 | Deportivo Jocotán | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Jocotán | 6 - 0 | Nueva Concepción | ||
Glob. | Deportivo Jocotán | 7 - 4 | Nueva Concepción | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Aurora | 2 - 1 | Carchá | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Carchá | 1 - 0 | Aurora | ||
Glob. | Carchá | 2 - 2 | Aurora |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 1 - 1 | Carchá | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Carchá | 4 - 2 | Iztapa | ||
Glob. | Carchá | 5 - 3 | Iztapa | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Aurora | 2 - 0 | Huehueteco | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Huehueteco | 3 - 1 | Aurora | ||
Glob. | Huehueteco | 3 - 3 | Aurora | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Halcones | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Jocotán | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Jocotán | 3 - 0 | Halcones | ||
Glob. | Deportivo Jocotán | 3 - 1 | Halcones | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate | 3 - 1 | Nueva Concepción | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||
Glob. | Nueva Concepción | 4 - 3 | Deportivo Sanarate |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 2 - 2 | Heredia | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Heredia | 4 - 2 | Nueva Concepción | ||
Glob. | Heredia | 6 - 4 | Nueva Concepción |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Chiantla | 2 - 0 | Nueva Concepción | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||
Glob. | Nueva Concepción | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Aurora | 0 - 1 | Heredia | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Heredia | 1 - 1 | Aurora | ||
Glob. | Heredia | 2 - 1 | Aurora |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mixco | 1 - 0 | Heredia | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Heredia | 2 - 0 | Mixco | ||
Glob. | Heredia | 2 - 1 | Mixco | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 0 - 1 | Aurora | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Aurora | 1 - 1 | Iztapa | ||
Glob. | Aurora | 2 - 1 | Iztapa | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Chiantla | 1 - 0 | Comunicaciones II | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Comunicaciones II | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||
Glob. | Comunicaciones II | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sayaxché | 1 - 0 | Nueva Concepción | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 4 - 1 | Sayaxché | ||
Glob. | Nueva Concepción | 4 - 2 | Sayaxché |