Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Guastatoya | 1 - 1 | Sacachispas |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Petapa | 3 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Guastatoya | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Petapa | ||
Glob. | Guastatoya | 3 - 4 | Deportivo Petapa |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
San Pedro | 4 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Guastatoya | 5 - 0 | San Pedro | ||
Glob. | Guastatoya | 6 - 4 | San Pedro | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Petapa | 1 - 0 | La Gomera | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
La Gomera | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||
Glob. | La Gomera | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Petapa |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Chiantla | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Guastatoya | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||
Glob. | Guastatoya | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Carchá | 0 - 0 | San Pedro | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
San Pedro | 2 - 0 | Carchá | ||
Glob. | San Pedro | 2 - 0 | Carchá | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Petapa | 5 - 0 | Sayaxché | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Sayaxché | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||
Glob. | Sayaxché | 3 - 5 | Deportivo Petapa | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Sacachispas | 2 - 1 | La Gomera | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
La Gomera | 1 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||
Glob. | La Gomera | 2 - 2 | Sacachispas |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Petapa | 3 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Sacachispas | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Petapa | ||
Glob. | Sacachispas | 3 - 4 | Deportivo Petapa |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
La Gomera | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Petapa | 3 - 0 | La Gomera | ||
Glob. | Deportivo Petapa | 3 - 2 | La Gomera | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sayaxché | 1 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Sacachispas | 3 - 0 | Sayaxché | ||
Glob. | Sacachispas | 3 - 1 | Sayaxché |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Sayaxché | 6 - 1 | Puerto San José | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Puerto San José | 3 - 0 | Sayaxché | ||
Glob. | Puerto San José | 4 - 6 | Sayaxché | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Guastatoya | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Petapa | 2 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||
Glob. | Deportivo Petapa | 2 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
La Gomera | 3 - 2 | Antigua GFC | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Antigua GFC | 0 - 0 | La Gomera | ||
Glob. | Antigua GFC | 2 - 3 | La Gomera | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
San Pedro | 2 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Sacachispas | 4 - 0 | San Pedro | ||
Glob. | Sacachispas | 4 - 2 | San Pedro |