Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 1 - 0 | Nueva Concepción |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 2 - 1 | Coatepeque | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 5 - 1 | Iztapa | ||
Glob. | Coatepeque | 6 - 3 | Iztapa |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 1 - 0 | Cobán Imperial | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Cobán Imperial | 2 - 1 | Iztapa | ||
Glob. | Cobán Imperial | 2 - 2 | Iztapa | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Sayaxché | 2 - 1 | Coatepeque | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 4 - 1 | Sayaxché | ||
Glob. | Coatepeque | 5 - 3 | Sayaxché |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
La Gomera | 3 - 2 | Cobán Imperial | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Cobán Imperial | 3 - 1 | La Gomera | ||
Glob. | La Gomera | 4 - 5 | Cobán Imperial | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 4 - 2 | Achuapa | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Achuapa | 0 - 1 | Iztapa | ||
Glob. | Iztapa | 5 - 2 | Achuapa | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sayaxché | 3 - 2 | Ayutla | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Ayutla | 1 - 1 | Sayaxché | ||
Glob. | Sayaxché | 4 - 3 | Ayutla | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Sacachispas | 2 - 1 | Coatepeque | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 3 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||
Glob. | Sacachispas | 2 - 4 | Coatepeque |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 3 - 1 | Coatepeque | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 1 - 1 | Nueva Concepción | ||
Glob. | Nueva Concepción | 4 - 2 | Coatepeque |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 2 - 1 | Antigua GFC | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Antigua GFC | 3 - 2 | Nueva Concepción | ||
Glob. | Antigua GFC | 4 - 4 | Nueva Concepción | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
San Francisco | 2 - 0 | Coatepeque | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 3 - 0 | San Francisco | ||
Glob. | Coatepeque | 3 - 2 | San Francisco |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Sacachispas | 0 - 0 | Coatepeque | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 2 - 1 | Sacachispas | ||
Glob. | Coatepeque | 2 - 1 | Sacachispas | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Quirigua | 4 - 1 | Antigua GFC | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Antigua GFC | 5 - 1 | Quirigua | ||
Glob. | Antigua GFC | 6 - 5 | Quirigua | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Aurora | 0 - 0 | San Francisco | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
San Francisco | 1 - 0 | Aurora | ||
Glob. | San Francisco | 1 - 0 | Aurora | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 3 - 0 | Zacapa | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Zacapa | 2 - 0 | Nueva Concepción | ||
Glob. | Nueva Concepción | 3 - 2 | Zacapa |