Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
San José FC | 1 - 0 | Municipal Garabito | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 3 - 0 | San José FC | ||
Glob. | Municipal Garabito | 3 - 1 | San José FC |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
San Carlos | 1 - 3 | San José FC | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
San José FC | 3 - 2 | San Carlos | ||
Glob. | San José FC | 6 - 3 | San Carlos | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Guanacasteca | 2 - 3 | Municipal Garabito | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 2 - 1 | Guanacasteca | ||
Glob. | Municipal Garabito | 5 - 3 | Guanacasteca |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
San Carlos | 1 - 1 | Barrio México | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Barrio México | 1 - 5 | San Carlos | ||
Glob. | Barrio México | 2 - 6 | San Carlos | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Guanacasteca | 3 - 2 | Consultants Desamparados | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Consultants Desamparados | 1 - 0 | Guanacasteca | ||
Glob. | Guanacasteca | 3 - 3 | Consultants Desamparados | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Curridabat | 2 - 2 | San José FC | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
San José FC | 3 - 0 | Curridabat | ||
Glob. | Curridabat | 2 - 5 | San José FC | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Turrialba | 0 - 2 | Municipal Garabito | ||
lunes | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 4 - 0 | Turrialba | ||
Glob. | Municipal Garabito | 6 - 0 | Turrialba |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
San Carlos | 1 - 1 | Municipal Garabito | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 2 - 0 | San Carlos | ||
Glob. | San Carlos | 1 - 3 | Municipal Garabito |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Generación Saprissa | 1 - 1 | Municipal Garabito | ||
lunes | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 2 - 1 | Generación Saprissa | ||
Glob. | Municipal Garabito | 3 - 2 | Generación Saprissa | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Turrialba | 0 - 1 | San Carlos | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
San Carlos | 2 - 2 | Turrialba | ||
Glob. | San Carlos | 3 - 2 | Turrialba |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Barrio México | 1 - 1 | Generación Saprissa | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Generación Saprissa | 1 - 1 | Barrio México | ||
Glob. | Generación Saprissa | 2 - 2 | Barrio México | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Turrialba | 2 - 1 | Alajuela Junior | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Alajuela Junior | 1 - 2 | Turrialba | ||
Glob. | Alajuela Junior | 2 - 4 | Turrialba | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Cariari Pococí | 2 - 1 | Municipal Garabito | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 2 - 0 | Cariari Pococí | ||
Glob. | Municipal Garabito | 3 - 2 | Cariari Pococí | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Curridabat | 1 - 2 | San Carlos | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
San Carlos | 2 - 1 | Curridabat | ||
Glob. | San Carlos | 4 - 2 | Curridabat |