Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofía | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofía |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Slavia Sofía | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofía | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Slavia Sofía | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofía | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofía | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Levski Sofía | 2 - 2 | CSKA Sofía | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Levski Sofía | 4 - 2 | CSKA Sofía |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 5 - 0 | Lovech | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Etar | 1 - 3 | Slavia Sofía | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofía | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Dunav 2010 | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofía | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Tsarsko selo | 3 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofía | 3 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Dunav 2010 | 2 - 0 | Strumska slava | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofía | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofía | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Etar | 2 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 1 - 1 | Beroe | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Neftohimik | 1 - 2 | Tsarsko selo | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 1 - 4 | CSKA Sofía | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Sevlievo | 0 - 2 | Beroe | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Sokol Markovo | 1 - 4 | Dunav 2010 | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Vihren | 0 - 2 | Septemvri Sofia | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Botev Galabovo | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofía | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 2 | Slavia Sofía | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 2 - 1 | Cherno More | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Botev Vratsa | 3 - 1 | OFK Pirin | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 2 - 1 | Vereya | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Strumska slava | 2 - 1 | Sozopol | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pomorie | 2 - 4 | Etar | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 1 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Oborishte | 2 - 3 | Ludogorets | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa | 1 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv | Ver eventos |