Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofía | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Montana | 2 - 0 | Lovech | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Lovech | 1 - 0 | Montana | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lovech | 1 - 2 | Montana | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Beroe | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofía | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofía | 2 - 0 | Beroe | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | CSKA Sofía | 4 - 0 | Beroe |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 3 - 0 | Levski Sofía | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa | 1 - 1 | Montana | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Beroe | 0 - 0 | Cherno More | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofía | 3 - 0 | Sozopol | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Vihar Stroevo | 0 - 5 | Cherno More | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Pleven | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofía | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Sozopol | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 4 - 2 | Dunav 2010 | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 1 - 3 | Levski Sofía | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | Montana | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Beroe | 3 - 1 | Bansko | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Dunav 2010 | 4 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 0 - 3 | Lovech | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Oborishte | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Razlog | 1 - 7 | Cherno More | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv 1929 | 0 - 5 | Ludogorets | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vihar Stroevo | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha 1919 | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 0 - 4 | Beroe | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Pleven | 2 - 1 | Slavia Sofía | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Septemvri Simitli | 0 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Etar | 1 - 1 | Sozopol | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Gotse | 1 - 3 | Montana | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 1 - 0 | OFK Pirin | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vereya | 1 - 3 | Bansko | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofía | 3 - 1 | Neftohimik | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Pomorie | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofía | Ver eventos |