Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Boavista SC | 0 - 1 | Americano | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Americano | 0 - 1 | Boavista SC | ||
Glob. | Americano | 1 - 1 | Boavista SC |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Americano | 2 - 0 | São Gonçalo EC RJ | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
São Gonçalo EC RJ | 1 - 0 | Americano | ||
Glob. | São Gonçalo EC RJ | 1 - 2 | Americano | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 1 - 1 | Boavista SC | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Boavista SC | 3 - 1 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
Glob. | Boavista SC | 4 - 2 | Tigres do Brasil |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 0 - 1 | Boavista SC | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Boavista SC | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Glob. | Boavista SC | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Americano | 2 - 0 | Bangu | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 1 - 0 | Americano | ||
Glob. | Bangu | 1 - 2 | Americano | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 1 | São Gonçalo EC RJ | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
São Gonçalo EC RJ | 1 - 1 | Audax Rio | ||
Glob. | São Gonçalo EC RJ | 2 - 1 | Audax Rio | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 3 - 2 | Resende | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Resende | 2 - 3 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
Glob. | Resende | 4 - 6 | Tigres do Brasil |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Americano | 0 - 0 | Macaé | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Macaé | 0 - 1 | Americano | ||
Glob. | Macaé | 0 - 1 | Americano | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Itaboraí | 2 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 0 | Itaboraí | ||
Glob. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 - 2 | Itaboraí | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 2 | Volta Redonda | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Volta Redonda | 1 - 5 | Audax Rio | ||
Glob. | Volta Redonda | 3 - 5 | Audax Rio | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 0 - 0 | Boavista SC | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Boavista SC | 3 - 1 | Olaria | ||
Glob. | Boavista SC | 3 - 1 | Olaria | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Carapebus | 1 - 1 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 1 - 0 | Carapebus | ||
Glob. | Tigres do Brasil | 2 - 1 | Carapebus | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 1 | Bangu | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 2 - 1 | Serrano RJ | ||
Glob. | Bangu | 3 - 2 | Serrano RJ | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
São Gonçalo EC RJ | 2 - 1 | Madureira | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Madureira | 1 - 3 | São Gonçalo EC RJ | ||
Glob. | Madureira | 2 - 5 | São Gonçalo EC RJ | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Barcelona RJ | 1 - 0 | Resende | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Resende | 1 - 0 | Barcelona RJ | ||
Glob. | Resende | 1 - 1 | Barcelona RJ |