Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | - | Antwerp |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Brujas | 2 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 0 | Brujas | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 - 2 | Brujas | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 1 - 1 | Antwerp | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 3 - 0 | KV Oostende | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Antwerp | 4 - 1 | KV Oostende |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 0 - 1 | Brujas | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 2 - 0 | RWDM | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 2 - 3 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | RWDM | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Knokke | 1 - 1 | OH Leuven | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 3 - 1 | Genk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 5 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 0 - 1 | Gent | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Brujas | 4 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 0 - 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 2 - 0 | Standard | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 0 - 2 | KV Oostende | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Knokke | 1 - 1 | Mechelen | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Círculo de Brujas | 2 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
RAAL La Louvière | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Thes Sport | 0 - 3 | Sporting Charleroi | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 3 - 0 | Francs Borains | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Meux | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lierse K | 1 - 4 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
URSL Visé | 0 - 4 | Genk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 5 - 0 | Elene-Grotenberge | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dender | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Patro Eisden | 1 - 3 | Gent | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
RWDM | 1 - 0 | Olympic Charleroi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 3 - 1 | Westerlo | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Standard | 5 - 0 | Harelbeke | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 0 - 6 | Brujas | Ver eventos |