Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Brujas | 2 - 1 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Brujas | 5 - 1 | Círculo de Brujas | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Círculo de Brujas | 2 - 3 | Brujas | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Brujas | 8 - 3 | Círculo de Brujas | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 0 - 2 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 3 - 0 | Gent | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Gent | 0 - 5 | Anderlecht |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 1 | Círculo de Brujas | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Círculo de Brujas | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 3 | Círculo de Brujas | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 0 - 0 | Brujas | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Brujas | 3 - 2 | Mechelen | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Mechelen | 2 - 3 | Brujas | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 0 - 3 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 4 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 7 | Anderlecht | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 1 - 4 | Gent | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 0 | Lokeren | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lokeren | 1 - 5 | Gent |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Círculo de Brujas | 3 - 0 | Coxyde | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 0 | KV Oostende | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 0 - 3 | Brujas | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 1 | Lierse | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olsa Brakel | 2 - 3 | Mechelen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 0 - 1 | Gent | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Standard | 1 - 4 | Lokeren | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 4 - 1 | Racing Mechelen | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Coxyde | 0 - 0 | Mouscron | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Gillis Waas | 1 - 7 | Círculo de Brujas | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olsa Brakel | 6 - 1 | Westerlo | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 0 - 1 | Racing Mechelen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 6 - 0 | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 0 | AS Eupen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Woluwe-Zaventem | 1 - 3 | KV Oostende | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 2 | Mechelen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 1 - 3 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Brujas | 6 - 1 | Eendracht Aalst | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lierse | 4 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Patro Eisden | 3 - 5 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Namur | 1 - 3 | Gent | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 2 - 1 | Waasland-Beveren | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Heist | 0 - 3 | Standard | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 0 - 4 | Zulte-Waregem | Ver eventos |