Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Círculo de Brujas | 0 - 3 | Gent | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 2 - 2 | Gent | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 0 | Mechelen | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Mechelen | 2 - 3 | Gent | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Círculo de Brujas | 3 - 0 | KSV Roeselare | Ver eventos | |
viernes | |||||
FT
|
KSV Roeselare | 3 - 1 | Círculo de Brujas | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | KSV Roeselare | 3 - 4 | Círculo de Brujas |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 3 - 2 | KSV Roeselare | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
KSV Roeselare | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Kortrijk | 3 - 3 | KSV Roeselare | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 3 - 2 | Westerlo | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 0 - 0 | Mechelen | ||
Glob. | Mechelen | 3 - 2 | Westerlo | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Brujas | 1 - 4 | Gent | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 0 | Brujas | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Gent | 5 - 1 | Brujas | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 2 - 1 | Círculo de Brujas | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Círculo de Brujas | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Anderlecht | 2 - 2 | Círculo de Brujas |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Brujas | 2 - 1 | Lokeren | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 5 | Mechelen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 1 - 2 | KSV Roeselare | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 3 - 0 | Dender | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 3 - 1 | Mons | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Standard | 1 - 2 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 0 | Beerschot | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 1 - 3 | Círculo de Brujas | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Standard | 2 - 1 | Lierse | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 3 - 0 | Deinze | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Mons | 2 - 1 | Excelsior Mouscron | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Círculo de Brujas | 2 - 0 | OH Leuven | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 0 - 1 | Genk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Brujas | 5 - 0 | VW Hamme | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 3 - 1 | White Star Bruxelles | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Excelsior Virton | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 3 - 2 | Eendracht Aalst | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Standaard Wetteren | 1 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 0 - 1 | Dender | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 2 - 0 | Verviers | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 2 - 0 | Tubize | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
KSV Roeselare | 2 - 1 | KSK Beveren | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 2 - 0 | Belisia Bilzen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 3 - 0 | Ronse | Ver eventos |