Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 - 2 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 - 3 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 - 2 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | Ver eventos | |
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano VR | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 - 3 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 1 | Cipolletti | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Cipolletti | 2 - 2 | Gimnasia Mendoza |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 - 1 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 - 2 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 2 - 1 | Unión Sunchales | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Unión Sunchales | 1 - 2 | Defensores Belgrano VR | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 4 - 2 | Unión Sunchales | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Villa Mitre | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 - 0 | Villa Mitre | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Villa Mitre | 1 - 2 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 - 1 | Cipolletti | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Cipolletti | 2 - 2 | Gimnasia y Tiro |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Chaco For Ever | 2 - 1 | Villa Mitre | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Villa Mitre | 2 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Villa Mitre | 3 - 2 | Chaco For Ever | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Antoniana | 1 - 1 | Cipolletti | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 0 - 0 | Juventud Antoniana | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Cipolletti | 1 - 1 | Juventud Antoniana | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
AH Zapla | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 0 | AH Zapla | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 0 | AH Zapla | ||
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Gutiérrez | 2 - 1 | Defensores Belgrano VR | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 1 - 0 | Gutiérrez | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 2 - 2 | Gutiérrez |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Rivadavia Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Gutiérrez | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Gutiérrez | 1 - 0 | Rivadavia Lincoln | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Gutiérrez | 2 - 1 | Rivadavia Lincoln | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo Alem | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 3 - 0 | San Lorenzo Alem | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 - 1 | San Lorenzo Alem | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Maipú | Ver eventos | |
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú | 0 - 1 | Guaraní A. Franco | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Deportivo Maipú | 2 - 3 | Guaraní A. Franco |