Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Belouizdad | 1 - 0 | ES Sétif | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Belouizdad | 0 - 0 | USM Bel Abbès | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 2 - 3 | ES Sétif | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Belouizdad | 2 - 1 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 4 - 0 | US Tébessa | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
USM Bel Abbès | 4 - 0 | NA Hussein Dey | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 0 - 0 | Kabylie |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
USM Bel Abbès | 0 - 0 | USM Alger | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Kabylie | 1 - 0 | Nasr El Fedjoudj | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 2 - 2 | Saoura | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 7 - 1 | Beni Douala | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
ASO Chlef | 2 - 4 | US Tébessa | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Paradou AC | 0 - 0 | NA Hussein Dey | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
MC Saïda | 1 - 1 | Belouizdad | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1 - 0 | USM El Harrach |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Belouizdad | 2 - 1 | US Chaouia | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Staouéli | 0 - 5 | ES Sétif | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
MC Saïda | 2 - 0 | USM Blida | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
CRB Hennaya | 2 - 3 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
FCB Frenda | 0 - 1 | MC Alger | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
MB Rouisset | 1 - 2 | Kabylie | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
ASO Chlef | 2 - 1 | MC Oran | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
USM Alger | 1 - 0 | CA Batna | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
CAM Skikda | 0 - 4 | Beni Douala | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Khenchela | 2 - 2 | Paradou AC | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Nasr El Fedjoudj | 0 - 0 | USM Annaba | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
US Tébessa | 2 - 1 | Oued Rhiou | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
IS Tighenif | 0 - 2 | NA Hussein Dey | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
USM El Harrach | 2 - 1 | Olympique Médéa | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
USM Bel Abbès | 2 - 0 | Relizane | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Saoura | 1 - 0 | CS Constantine |