Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 1 - 0 | NA Hussein Dey | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey | 1 - 0 | USM Bel Abbès | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 3 - 0 | US Tébessa | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 1 - 3 | USM Bel Abbès | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey | 2 - 0 | Paradou AC | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
US Tébessa | 1 - 0 | ASB Maghnia | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Ghriss | 0 - 2 | MC Alger | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Ghriss | 1 - 0 | CRB Aïn Fakroun | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
US Tébessa | 1 - 0 | USM El Harrach | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
ASB Maghnia | 1 - 0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Paradou AC | 1 - 0 | RA Aïn Defla | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Relizane | 1 - 2 | MC Alger | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
USM Bel Abbès | 1 - 0 | Tadjenanet | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 2 - 1 | RC Arbaâ | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
MO Béjaïa | 1 - 2 | NA Hussein Dey |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
USM El Harrach | 2 - 0 | IRB El Kerma | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 1 - 0 | US Biskra | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
El Eulma | 1 - 1 | CRB Aïn Fakroun | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
SCM Oran | 0 - 1 | USM Bel Abbès | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Aïn Defla | 4 - 2 | CRB Ouled Djellal | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
RC Arbaâ | 1 - 0 | USB Tissemsilt | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
HB Chelghoum Laïd | 1 - 0 | ES Collo | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
CR Béni Thour | 0 - 3 | Paradou AC | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
US Tébessa | 1 - 1 | USM Blida | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
EC Oued Smar | 1 - 1 | Tadjenanet | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
ASM Oran | 0 - 0 | Ghriss | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
ESB Dahmouni | 0 - 1 | Relizane | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Aïn M'lila | 0 - 1 | ASB Maghnia | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey | 0 - 0 | Saoura | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
MO Béjaïa | 1 - 1 | JS Djidjel | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 2 - 1 | Belouizdad |